Folders |
2017 Results - PIAA Foundation Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Results: RunHigh PIAA FOUNDATION MEET GIRLS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Vincentian Academy 79 6 10 17 21 25 45 90 21:38 1:49
2 Warrior Run 88 1 19 20 22 26 44 50 21:28 3:27
3* Marion Center Area 113 8 14 18 36 37 40 56 22:13 2:28
4* Holy Cross 113 5 12 24 33 39 51 67 22:10 2:52
5 York Catholic 169 7 23 35 49 55 93 102 22:52 3:48
6 Cranberry 242 28 41 48 57 68 83 23:51 2:12
7 Delone Catholic 247 3 31 65 70 78 87 95 23:41 5:17
8 Camp Hill 250 15 16 71 72 76 84 105 23:51 3:45
9 Our Lady Of Sacred He 259 4 52 61 69 73 74 89 23:50 5:01
10 Shady Side Academy 306 11 13 82 99 101 110 112 24:34 5:38
11 Southern Columbia 323 34 59 63 79 88 92 98 24:44 2:50
12 Jenkintown 329 43 46 60 80 100 126 24:52 3:29
13 Marian Catholic 333 2 9 81 117 124 25:45 13:05
14 Mahanoy Area 338 42 53 75 77 91 122 24:56 2:31
15 Reynolds 366 29 32 94 104 107 108 118 25:22 4:53
16 Wyoming Seminary 406 27 54 97 109 119 123 26:27 7:57
17 Keystone 435 47 85 86 96 121 26:31 7:23
18 Lakeland 442 58 64 103 106 111 116 120 26:44 5:10
19 Juniata 458 38 66 114 115 125 28:04 9:17
20 Linden Hall 460 30 62 113 127 128 129 28:59 11:29
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Vincentian Academy
6 Tara Lucot, Fr 20:33 6:38
10 Marissa Canzian, Jr 21:24 6:54
17 Hollie Walters, So 21:46 7:01
21 Delaney McCarthy, Sr 22:01 7:06
25 Makara Smocer, Jr 22:22 7:13
45 Dana Schaich, Jr 23:41 7:38
90 Lauren Graper, Fr 25:59 8:23
Total Time = 1:48:06 Total Places = 79
2. Warrior Run
1 Lauren Trapani, Fr 18:56 6:06
19 Cameron Trapani, Fr 21:58 7:05
20 Alyssa Hoffman, Fr 21:59 7:05
22 Emma Miller, Fr 22:03 7:07
26 Haydn Wilkins, Jr 22:23 7:13
44 Jennica Ramos, Fr 23:41 7:38
50 Nicole Keim, Fr 23:55 7:43
Total Time = 1:47:19 Total Places = 88
3*. Marion Center Area
8 MacKenzie Walker, Jr 20:52 6:44
14 Alyx Cornetto, So 21:39 6:59
18 Micaylee DeHaven, So 21:53 7:03
36 Cherise Schultz, So 23:19 7:31
37 Emily Risinger, Sr 23:19 7:31
40 McKenzie Lucas, Sr 23:22 7:32
56 Alexa Ackerman, Fr 24:26 7:53
Total Time = 1:51:02 Total Places = 113
4*. Holy Cross
5 Lexi Walsh, Sr 20:31 6:37
12 Molly Repecki, So 21:33 6:57
24 Abby Sempa, Jr 22:19 7:12
33 Alex Tomaine, So 23:03 7:26
39 Mollie Burda, Sr 23:22 7:32
51 Ericka Pica, Jr 24:01 7:45
67 Virginia McDonough, Fr 24:51 8:01
Total Time = 1:50:48 Total Places = 113
5. York Catholic
7 Katelyn MacDougall, Sr 20:37 6:39
23 Rachel Kordaz, Sr 22:15 7:11
35 Gabrielle DeBolt, Sr 23:08 7:28
49 Allison Flaim, So 23:52 7:42
55 Megan Hale, Jr 24:24 7:52
93 Olivia Ellis, Sr 26:02 8:24
102 Breanna Pearl, So 27:05 8:44
Total Time = 1:54:16 Total Places = 169
6. Cranberry
28 Tifany Berry, Sr 22:41 7:19
41 Miranda Beichner, So 23:27 7:34
48 Ashley Finch, Sr 23:45 7:39
57 Kalynne Ziegler, Fr 24:27 7:53
68 Carley Schreck, Jr 24:53 8:01
83 Laurel Ecklund, Jr 25:41 8:17
Total Time = 1:59:13 Total Places = 242
7. Delone Catholic
3 Leanne Sneeringer, Sr 20:15 6:32
31 Becky Hernandez, Fr 22:50 7:22
65 Alyna Brininger, Fr 24:44 7:59
70 Natalie Wildasin, Sr 25:02 8:04
78 Maggie Wells, Jr 25:32 8:14
87 Amie Luckenbaugh, So 25:53 8:21
95 Maggie Lawrence, So 26:04 8:24
Total Time = 1:58:23 Total Places = 247
8. Camp Hill
15 Kaitlyn Vorkapich, So 21:41 7:00
16 Allison Einig, Sr 21:44 7:00
71 Samantha Smeal, Sr 25:06 8:06
72 Caitlyn Harper, Sr 25:17 8:09
76 Anna Long, Fr 25:26 8:12
84 Maddie Stalter, So 25:47 8:19
105 Emma Raich, Sr 27:25 8:50
Total Time = 1:59:14 Total Places = 250
9. Our Lady Of Sacred He
4 Haley Hamilton, So 20:17 6:32
52 Hannah Valenty, So 24:02 7:45
61 Lisa Nardozzi, So 24:36 7:56
69 Abby Aiello, Fr 24:54 8:02
73 Grace Majoris, So 25:17 8:09
74 Jenny Falgione, Sr 25:19 8:10
89 Sasha Planinsic, Fr 25:57 8:22
Total Time = 1:59:06 Total Places = 259
10. Shady Side Academy
11 Jeanne Lauer, Sr 21:27 6:55
13 Emmie Lau, Jr 21:36 6:58
82 Carolyn Woll, Sr 25:41 8:17
99 Josephine Szlachetka, Jr 26:59 8:42
101 Catherine Sparvero, Fr 27:04 8:44
110 Alicia McLaughlin, Sr 29:15 9:26
112 Natalie Capretto, Jr 29:39 9:34
Total Time = 2:02:47 Total Places = 306
11. Southern Columbia
34 Haley Scopelliti, Jr 23:05 7:27
59 Allie Willhouse, Jr 24:28 7:53
63 Grace Joseph, Sr 24:38 7:57
79 Emily Davis, Jr 25:33 8:14
88 Emma Steely, Jr 25:54 8:21
92 Kylee Danglovitch, Fr 26:01 8:24
98 Campbell Reck, Fr 26:30 8:33
Total Time = 2:03:38 Total Places = 323
12. Jenkintown
43 Emma Pizer, Jr 23:32 7:35
46 Caroline Arena, Jr 23:42 7:38
60 Alexandra Byler, Fr 24:31 7:54
80 Isabella Byler, Jr 25:35 8:15
100 Emma Montroy, Jr 27:00 8:43
126 Michelle MacLennen, Sr 32:39 10:32
Total Time = 2:04:20 Total Places = 329
13. Marian Catholic
2 Tina Capparell, Sr 19:18 6:14
9 Nicole Capparell, Jr 21:19 6:52
81 Julia Kreisl, So 25:37 8:16
117 Caitlyn Pazdon, So 30:08 9:43
124 Casey Hanley, Fr 32:23 10:27
Total Time = 2:08:45 Total Places = 333
14. Mahanoy Area
42 Megan Babinsky, Sr 23:29 7:34
53 Madison Quick, Fr 24:18 7:50
75 Jordan Karmonick, So 25:22 8:11
77 Megan Bisco, Sr 25:30 8:14
91 Sophia Granados, Sr 26:00 8:23
122 Payton Bernardyn, Sr 31:38 10:12
Total Time = 2:04:39 Total Places = 338
15. Reynolds
29 Hayley Fenton, Sr 22:48 7:21
32 Hannah Wagner, Fr 22:55 7:23
94 Olivia Mott, Jr 26:04 8:24
104 Sienna Fiorenza, Fr 27:23 8:50
107 Paige Clyde, So 27:40 8:55
108 McKenna Eversole, Sr 28:12 9:06
118 Frankie Giardina, Jr 30:17 9:46
Total Time = 2:06:50 Total Places = 366
16. Wyoming Seminary
27 April Kupsky, So 22:29 7:15
54 Tara Kupsky, Sr 24:21 7:51
97 Heather Paglia, Fr 26:09 8:26
109 Caroline Siegel, Fr 28:49 9:17
119 Julia Burg, Fr 30:25 9:49
123 Beatriz Orchard 32:03 10:20
Total Time = 2:12:13 Total Places = 406
17. Keystone
47 Taylor Geer, Sr 23:42 7:39
85 Trinity Thompson, Fr 25:49 8:20
86 Carla Schoeppner, Fr 25:50 8:20
96 Thea Haugh, So 26:06 8:25
121 Raegan Lecker, So 31:04 10:01
Total Time = 2:12:31 Total Places = 435
18. Lakeland
58 Naomi Paul, Sr 24:28 7:53
64 Camryn Cerminaro, Fr 24:42 7:58
103 Sarah Uher, So 27:23 8:50
106 Danielle Setta, So 27:28 8:51
111 Haley Hunsinger, So 29:38 9:33
116 Veronica Reid, Fr 29:55 9:39
120 Anna Black, So 30:33 9:51
Total Time = 2:13:39 Total Places = 442
19. Juniata
38 Carli Walters, Jr 23:20 7:32
66 Josie Swartz, Sr 24:46 7:59
114 Emily Knepp, Sr 29:48 9:37
115 Francis Brubaker, So 29:48 9:37
125 Katrina Weber, Jr 32:37 10:31
Total Time = 2:20:19 Total Places = 458
20. Linden Hall
30 Ella Warfel, So 22:49 7:21
62 Vienne Warfel, Fr 24:37 7:56
113 Chenyue Li, Jr 29:42 9:35
127 Enan Zhao, Fr 33:27 10:47
128 Qianquian Li, So 34:17 11:03
129 Sreyrath Poeun, Jr 34:56 11:16
Total Time = 2:24:52 Total Places = 460
TEAM WHITE SPLIT FINISH
PLACE SCORE FINISHER PLACE TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Lauren Trapani, Fr 2 9:20 18:56 6:06 Warrior Run
2 2 Tina Capparell, Sr 1 9:20 19:18 6:14 Marian Catholic
3 3 Leanne Sneeringer, Sr 6 10:01 20:15 6:32 Delone Catholic
4 Jordan Haberstroh, Sr 4 9:54 20:16 6:32 Columbia
5 4 Haley Hamilton, So 5 9:55 20:17 6:32 Our Lady Of Sacred He
6 5 Lexi Walsh, Sr 8 10:11 20:31 6:37 Holy Cross
7 6 Tara Lucot, Fr 3 9:47 20:33 6:38 Vincentian Academy
8 7 Katelyn MacDougall, Sr 7 10:08 20:37 6:39 York Catholic
9 8 MacKenzie Walker, Jr 9 10:12 20:52 6:44 Marion Center Area
10 Shayanne Bennett, Jr 13 10:29 21:11 6:50 Elk Lake
11 Lindsey Lytle, Sr 15 10:30 21:17 6:52 Fairfield Area
12 9 Nicole Capparell, Jr 10 10:19 21:19 6:52 Marian Catholic
13 10 Marissa Canzian, Jr 19 10:33 21:24 6:54 Vincentian Academy
14 11 Jeanne Lauer, Sr 11 10:28 21:27 6:55 Shady Side Academy
15 12 Molly Repecki, So 14 10:29 21:33 6:57 Holy Cross
16 13 Emmie Lau, Jr 17 10:32 21:36 6:58 Shady Side Academy
17 14 Alyx Cornetto, So 12 10:29 21:39 6:59 Marion Center Area
18 15 Kaitlyn Vorkapich, So 16 10:31 21:41 7:00 Camp Hill
19 16 Allison Einig, Sr 21 10:33 21:44 7:00 Camp Hill
20 17 Hollie Walters, So 22 10:34 21:46 7:01 Vincentian Academy
21 Daniela Schafer, Jr 23 10:44 21:49 7:02 Winchester Thurston
22 18 Micaylee DeHaven, So 18 10:32 21:53 7:03 Marion Center Area
23 19 Cameron Trapani, Fr 27 10:57 21:58 7:05 Warrior Run
24 20 Alyssa Hoffman, Fr 28 10:58 21:59 7:05 Warrior Run
25 21 Delaney McCarthy, Sr 20 10:33 22:01 7:06 Vincentian Academy
26 22 Emma Miller, Fr 24 10:49 22:03 7:07 Warrior Run
27 Emily Peterson, So 25 10:57 22:06 7:08 Kane Area
28 Sadie Bosscher, So 34 11:03 22:14 7:10 Elk Lake
29 Katharine Chaillet, Jr 31 11:01 22:14 7:10 Winchester Thurston
30 23 Rachel Kordaz, Sr 41 11:12 22:15 7:11 York Catholic
31 24 Abby Sempa, Jr 30 11:00 22:19 7:12 Holy Cross
32 25 Makara Smocer, Jr 38 11:08 22:22 7:13 Vincentian Academy
33 26 Haydn Wilkins, Jr 32 11:02 22:23 7:13 Warrior Run
34 27 April Kupsky, So 48 11:24 22:29 7:15 Wyoming Seminary
35 Abby Hebenton, Sr 33 11:02 22:34 7:17 Fairfield Area
36 28 Tifany Berry, Sr 35 11:04 22:41 7:19 Cranberry
37 29 Hayley Fenton, Sr 37 11:07 22:48 7:21 Reynolds
38 30 Ella Warfel, So 40 11:12 22:49 7:21 Linden Hall
39 31 Becky Hernandez, Fr 58 11:31 22:50 7:22 Delone Catholic
40 Raeann Asel, So 39 11:09 22:51 7:22 Kane Area
41 32 Hannah Wagner, Fr 43 11:15 22:55 7:23 Reynolds
42 Olivia Cory, Jr 29 10:59 22:59 7:25 Minersville Area
43 33 Alex Tomaine, So 42 11:13 23:03 7:26 Holy Cross
44 Kaylene Raczka, Sr 36 11:05 23:04 7:26 Minersville Area
45 34 Haley Scopelliti, Jr 54 11:27 23:05 7:27 Southern Columbia
46 35 Gabrielle DeBolt, Sr 46 11:23 23:08 7:28 York Catholic
47 36 Cherise Schultz, So 50 11:25 23:19 7:31 Marion Center Area
48 37 Emily Risinger, Sr 47 11:24 23:19 7:31 Marion Center Area
49 38 Carli Walters, Jr 45 11:19 23:20 7:32 Juniata
50 Jane Turek, Jr 56 11:29 23:21 7:32 South Side
51 Sara Kennel, Fr 57 11:30 23:21 7:32 Dock Mennonite Academ
52 39 Mollie Burda, Sr 59 11:32 23:22 7:32 Holy Cross
53 40 McKenzie Lucas, Sr 49 11:25 23:22 7:32 Marion Center Area
54 Emily Martin, So 52 11:26 23:23 7:32 South Side
55 Ava Dzurenda, Fr 26 10:57 23:25 7:33 Serra Catholic
56 41 Miranda Beichner, So 69 11:41 23:27 7:34 Cranberry
57 42 Megan Babinsky, Sr 53 11:27 23:29 7:34 Mahanoy Area
58 Madelyn Logan, Fr 51 11:26 23:29 7:34 South Side
59 43 Emma Pizer, Jr 62 11:34 23:32 7:35 Jenkintown
60 Maddie Kay, So 60 11:32 23:38 7:37 Fairfield Area
61 Madison Koza, Fr 80 11:55 23:38 7:37 Kane Area
62 44 Jennica Ramos, Fr 70 11:42 23:41 7:38 Warrior Run
63 45 Dana Schaich, Jr 44 11:16 23:41 7:38 Vincentian Academy
64 46 Caroline Arena, Jr 55 11:27 23:42 7:38 Jenkintown
65 47 Taylor Geer, Sr 65 11:38 23:42 7:39 Keystone
66 Katie Craig, Jr 63 11:35 23:43 7:39 Clarion Area
67 48 Ashley Finch, Sr 74 11:46 23:45 7:39 Cranberry
68 49 Allison Flaim, So 81 11:56 23:52 7:42 York Catholic
69 50 Nicole Keim, Fr 68 11:41 23:55 7:43 Warrior Run
70 51 Ericka Pica, Jr 67 11:40 24:01 7:45 Holy Cross
71 52 Hannah Valenty, So 75 11:48 24:02 7:45 Our Lady Of Sacred He
72 Erica Gunden, Sr 72 11:43 24:03 7:45 Dock Mennonite Academ
73 Lydia Ofalt, Sr 78 11:53 24:10 7:48 Elk Lake
74 53 Madison Quick, Fr 61 11:34 24:18 7:50 Mahanoy Area
75 54 Tara Kupsky, Sr 110 12:29 24:21 7:51 Wyoming Seminary
76 55 Megan Hale, Jr 79 11:54 24:24 7:52 York Catholic
77 56 Alexa Ackerman, Fr 66 11:39 24:26 7:53 Marion Center Area
78 57 Kalynne Ziegler, Fr 64 11:36 24:27 7:53 Cranberry
79 58 Naomi Paul, Sr 82 11:57 24:28 7:53 Lakeland
80 59 Allie Willhouse, Jr 83 12:01 24:28 7:53 Southern Columbia
81 60 Alexandra Byler, Fr 77 11:53 24:31 7:54 Jenkintown
82 61 Lisa Nardozzi, So 85 12:04 24:36 7:56 Our Lady Of Sacred He
83 62 Vienne Warfel, Fr 76 11:49 24:37 7:56 Linden Hall
84 63 Grace Joseph, Sr 84 12:01 24:38 7:57 Southern Columbia
85 64 Camryn Cerminaro, Fr 88 12:04 24:42 7:58 Lakeland
86 65 Alyna Brininger, Fr 91 12:10 24:44 7:59 Delone Catholic
87 Alex Kroznuskie, So 71 11:43 24:45 7:59 Minersville Area
88 66 Josie Swartz, Sr 97 12:14 24:46 7:59 Juniata
89 67 Virginia McDonough, Fr 89 12:07 24:51 8:01 Holy Cross
90 68 Carley Schreck, Jr 99 12:15 24:53 8:01 Cranberry
91 69 Abby Aiello, Fr 86 12:04 24:54 8:02 Our Lady Of Sacred He
92 70 Natalie Wildasin, Sr 96 12:13 25:02 8:04 Delone Catholic
93 Camryn Eby, Fr 73 11:45 25:02 8:04 Saint Joseph's Cathol
94 71 Samantha Smeal, Sr 94 12:12 25:06 8:06 Camp Hill
95 Lindsey Bernd, Sr 100 12:15 25:13 8:08 Dock Mennonite Academ
96 72 Caitlyn Harper, Sr 101 12:16 25:17 8:09 Camp Hill
97 73 Grace Majoris, So 87 12:04 25:17 8:09 Our Lady Of Sacred He
98 74 Jenny Falgione, Sr 102 12:18 25:19 8:10 Our Lady Of Sacred He
99 Abbie Woods, Sr 90 12:10 25:20 8:10 Dock Mennonite Academ
100 75 Jordan Karmonick, So 109 12:28 25:22 8:11 Mahanoy Area
101 76 Anna Long, Fr 107 12:26 25:26 8:12 Camp Hill
102 77 Megan Bisco, Sr 92 12:11 25:30 8:14 Mahanoy Area
103 78 Maggie Wells, Jr 108 12:27 25:32 8:14 Delone Catholic
104 79 Emily Davis, Jr 104 12:21 25:33 8:14 Southern Columbia
105 80 Isabella Byler, Jr 103 12:21 25:35 8:15 Jenkintown
106 81 Julia Kreisl, So 93 12:12 25:37 8:16 Marian Catholic
107 82 Carolyn Woll, Sr 115 12:38 25:41 8:17 Shady Side Academy
108 83 Laurel Ecklund, Jr 113 12:36 25:41 8:17 Cranberry
109 84 Maddie Stalter, So 106 12:26 25:47 8:19 Camp Hill
110 85 Trinity Thompson, Fr 119 12:44 25:49 8:20 Keystone
111 86 Carla Schoeppner, Fr 98 12:14 25:50 8:20 Keystone
112 87 Amie Luckenbaugh, So 122 12:46 25:53 8:21 Delone Catholic
113 88 Emma Steely, Jr 117 12:38 25:54 8:21 Southern Columbia
114 89 Sasha Planinsic, Fr 105 12:24 25:57 8:22 Our Lady Of Sacred He
115 90 Lauren Graper, Fr 111 12:30 25:59 8:23 Vincentian Academy
116 91 Sophia Granados, Sr 95 12:12 26:00 8:23 Mahanoy Area
117 92 Kylee Danglovitch, Fr 112 12:32 26:01 8:24 Southern Columbia
118 93 Olivia Ellis, Sr 116 12:38 26:02 8:24 York Catholic
119 94 Olivia Mott, Jr 114 12:36 26:04 8:24 Reynolds
120 95 Maggie Lawrence, So 126 12:53 26:04 8:24 Delone Catholic
121 96 Thea Haugh, So 120 12:44 26:06 8:25 Keystone
122 97 Heather Paglia, Fr 129 13:15 26:09 8:26 Wyoming Seminary
123 98 Campbell Reck, Fr 118 12:39 26:30 8:33 Southern Columbia
124 99 Josephine Szlachetka, Jr 124 12:51 26:59 8:42 Shady Side Academy
125 100 Emma Montroy, Jr 127 12:53 27:00 8:43 Jenkintown
126 101 Catherine Sparvero, Fr 128 13:14 27:04 8:44 Shady Side Academy
127 102 Breanna Pearl, So 130 13:17 27:05 8:44 York Catholic
128 Shannon Saclyn, Jr 125 12:52 27:09 8:45 Saint Joseph's Cathol
129 Gabriella Fleming, Jr 134 13:24 27:21 8:49 Clarion Area
130 103 Sarah Uher, So 132 13:18 27:23 8:50 Lakeland
131 104 Sienna Fiorenza, Fr 123 12:51 27:23 8:50 Reynolds
132 105 Emma Raich, Sr 121 12:45 27:25 8:50 Camp Hill
133 106 Danielle Setta, So 131 13:18 27:28 8:51 Lakeland
134 107 Paige Clyde, So 133 13:19 27:40 8:55 Reynolds
135 108 McKenna Eversole, Sr 135 13:40 28:12 9:06 Reynolds
136 109 Caroline Siegel, Fr 140 14:06 28:49 9:17 Wyoming Seminary
137 McKenzie Patrick, Fr 139 13:59 28:52 9:19 South Side
138 110 Alicia McLaughlin, Sr 136 13:56 29:15 9:26 Shady Side Academy
139 111 Haley Hunsinger, So 137 13:58 29:38 9:33 Lakeland
140 112 Natalie Capretto, Jr 143 14:20 29:39 9:34 Shady Side Academy
141 113 Chenyue Li, Jr 147 14:35 29:42 9:35 Linden Hall
142 114 Emily Knepp, Sr 149 14:38 29:48 9:37 Juniata
143 115 Francis Brubaker, So 151 14:38 29:48 9:37 Juniata
144 116 Veronica Reid, Fr 148 14:36 29:55 9:39 Lakeland
145 117 Caitlyn Pazdon, So 141 14:09 30:08 9:43 Marian Catholic
146 Sara Sabol, Fr 138 13:58 30:09 9:43 West Branch
147 118 Frankie Giardina, Jr 144 14:23 30:17 9:46 Reynolds
148 Brianna Bone, Fr 154 14:57 30:21 9:47 West Branch
149 119 Julia Burg, Fr 153 14:55 30:25 9:49 Wyoming Seminary
150 120 Anna Black, So 152 14:52 30:33 9:51 Lakeland
151 121 Raegan Lecker, So 146 14:31 31:04 10:01 Keystone
152 Haley Hebenton, Fr 150 14:38 31:20 10:06 Fairfield Area
153 Hannah Schaefer, So 158 15:20 31:24 10:08 Delaware Cnty Christi
154 Helen Sun, Jr 159 15:20 31:29 10:09 Delaware Cnty Christi
155 122 Payton Bernardyn, Sr 142 14:14 31:38 10:12 Mahanoy Area
156 Abigail Simbiri, Sr 157 15:20 31:42 10:13 Delaware Cnty Christi
157 Mackenzie Edinger, Sr 145 14:26 31:56 10:18 Kane Area
158 123 Beatriz Orchard 161 16:27 32:03 10:20 Wyoming Seminary
159 124 Casey Hanley, Fr 155 15:13 32:23 10:27 Marian Catholic
160 125 Katrina Weber, Jr 0 32:37 10:31 Juniata
161 126 Michelle MacLennen, Sr 156 15:19 32:39 10:32 Jenkintown
162 127 Enan Zhao, Fr 160 16:05 33:27 10:47 Linden Hall
163 128 Qianquian Li, So 163 16:45 34:17 11:03 Linden Hall
164 129 Sreyrath Poeun, Jr 162 16:43 34:56 11:16 Linden Hall
165 Ginny Johnson, So 164 19:12 39:05 12:36 Delaware Cnty Christi
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET GIRLS BLUE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Villa Maria Academy 92 2 5 6 33 46 55 77 21:11 2:10
2 Danville Area 106 1 3 21 34 47 57 97 21:14 2:30
3 Northwestern Lehigh 161 20 29 31 39 42 49 104 21:56 0:59
4 York Suburban 169 7 27 28 43 64 84 99 21:53 2:19
5 Lewisburg Area 209 4 9 61 63 72 76 118 22:08 2:51
6 South Fayette 222 8 35 52 59 68 119 138 22:20 2:27
7 Greensburg Salem 237 11 15 24 62 125 139 158 22:15 4:11
8 Tamaqua Area 251 17 30 45 79 80 89 121 22:35 2:24
9 Villa Joseph Marie 261 23 44 56 65 73 78 141 22:37 2:00
10 Big Spring 274 10 25 53 71 115 146 22:38 3:57
11 Holy Redeemer 320 19 36 75 83 107 180 23:01 3:04
12 Allentown C C 331 41 50 51 91 98 130 150 23:07 1:45
13 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre 360 16 67 90 93 94 109 23:13 2:50
14 Indiana Area 363 22 54 85 96 106 124 131 23:17 2:57
15 Lake Lehman 392 26 82 87 92 105 129 163 23:30 2:43
16 Penns Valley Area 398 32 37 86 116 127 167 168 23:33 2:58
17 Beaver Area 403 18 70 74 108 133 143 159 23:32 3:55
18 Jersey Shore Area 460 40 88 95 117 120 151 177 23:56 2:31
19 Bradford Area 477 60 66 69 128 154 161 24:09 3:30
20 Upper Perkiomen 485 13 38 126 152 156 157 173 24:10 5:38
21 Pope John Paul II 519 48 100 102 134 135 140 176 24:18 2:47
22 Wilson Area 566 14 122 132 145 153 170 24:40 5:21
23 New Hope-Solebury 573 81 103 111 136 142 147 169 24:46 2:03
24 Bedford 604 58 101 114 165 166 174 179 25:27 4:51
25 Crestwood 664 110 113 137 144 160 162 25:31 2:31
26 Cowanesque Valley 671 12 148 164 172 175 178 26:41 9:25
27 Blue Mountain 710 112 123 149 155 171 26:05 4:05
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Villa Maria Academy
2033 2 Grace Brown, Sr 20:13 6:31
2042 5 Lexi Seifert, Sr 20:36 6:38
2041 6 Leah Prischak, Jr 20:42 6:40
2038 33 Katherine Flanagan, Jr 22:01 7:06
2040 46 Nora Louis, So 22:22 7:13
2037 55 Kelly Fessler, Jr 22:48 7:21
2047 77 Molly Welton, Jr 23:33 7:36
Total Time = 1:45:54 Total Places = 92
2. Danville Area
544 1 Marisa Maffei, Jr 19:55 6:25
545 3 Emma Mikita, So 20:24 6:35
543 21 Elaina Klinger, Jr 21:21 6:53
548 34 Julia Resele, Sr 22:04 7:07
542 47 Nikaela Haas, Sr 22:25 7:14
546 57 Rainey Oldfield, Jr 22:51 7:22
540 97 Clara Coombe, Jr 24:02 7:45
Total Time = 1:46:09 Total Places = 106
3. Northwestern Lehigh
1366 20 Madeline Consuelos, Jr 21:20 6:53
1371 29 Alyssa Zack, Jr 21:44 7:00
1368 31 Kailyn Jones, Fr 22:00 7:06
1370 39 Molly Tarvin, Sr 22:14 7:10
1369 42 Sarah Supplee, Jr 22:19 7:12
1367 49 Hannah Herzon, Sr 22:34 7:17
1365 104 Kristen Brown, So 24:19 7:51
Total Time = 1:49:37 Total Places = 161
4. York Suburban
2271 7 Courtney Ohl, Jr 20:42 6:41
2274 27 Emma Trout, Jr 21:38 6:59
2272 28 Zette Pflaum, Sr 21:41 7:00
2270 43 Ruby McKeown, Fr 22:20 7:12
2269 64 Olivia Lantz, So 23:01 7:25
2266 84 Hannah Dougherty, Fr 23:44 7:39
2267 99 Kristian Eppley, Sr 24:03 7:45
Total Time = 1:49:22 Total Places = 169
5. Lewisburg Area
1004 4 Delaney Humphrey, Fr 20:34 6:38
1005 9 Lauren Michaels, Jr 20:44 6:41
1006 61 Hannah Mirshahi, Fr 22:58 7:24
1002 63 Alexa Binney, So 23:00 7:25
1008 72 Grace Walsh, Fr 23:24 7:33
1003 76 Sarah Castellan, Sr 23:31 7:35
1007 118 Rachel Wakeman 24:43 7:58
Total Time = 1:50:40 Total Places = 209
6. South Fayette
1707 8 Maria DeCello, Sr 20:43 6:41
1712 35 Hailey Poe, So 22:08 7:08
1711 52 Delaney Parisi, Fr 22:44 7:20
1706 59 Katy Allen, Sr 22:54 7:23
1709 68 Steffanie Kozak, So 23:09 7:28
1708 119 Emma Fleck, Fr 24:47 7:59
1710 138 Lexi Palmer, Sr 25:41 8:17
Total Time = 1:51:38 Total Places = 222
7. Greensburg Salem
717 11 Emma Andrasko, Sr 20:44 6:41
720 15 Maddie Murtland, Jr 21:07 6:49
721 24 Marie Scarpa, So 21:30 6:56
722 62 Jamie Tanto, So 22:58 7:24
723 125 Natalia Zucco, Jr 24:55 8:02
718 139 Shari Hoch, Fr 25:42 8:17
719 158 Hannah Johnson, Jr 26:53 8:40
Total Time = 1:51:14 Total Places = 237
8. Tamaqua Area
1885 17 Kailee Carroll, Sr 21:17 6:52
1895 30 Sarah Maue, Jr 21:56 7:04
1893 45 Francis Kabana, Fr 22:22 7:13
1886 79 Brianna Dumond, So 23:37 7:37
1894 80 Lottie Mateyak, So 23:40 7:38
1890 89 April Gerber, Jr 23:52 7:42
1899 121 Olivia Stanek, Sr 24:50 8:00
Total Time = 1:52:52 Total Places = 251
9. Villa Joseph Marie
2027 23 Brianna Kling, Jr 21:26 6:55
2024 44 Lily Dineen, So 22:21 7:13
2022 56 Brigid Conmy, Sr 22:49 7:22
2020 65 Alyssa Austin, Jr 23:03 7:26
2029 73 Chloe Niemczak, So 23:25 7:33
2025 78 Grace Hageman, Sr 23:36 7:37
2031 141 Clare Staudenmeier, Jr 25:44 8:18
Total Time = 1:53:04 Total Places = 261
10. Big Spring
126 10 Sam Crouse, Sr 20:44 6:41
130 25 Gabrielle Reifsnyder, Sr 21:36 6:58
127 53 Melanie Maciocie, Jr 22:45 7:20
124 71 Fawn Bennett, Jr 23:23 7:32
128 115 Erica Paisley, Fr 24:41 7:57
129 146 Grace Patterson, Jr 25:54 8:21
Total Time = 1:53:09 Total Places = 274
11. Holy Redeemer
785 19 Lindsey Williams, Sr 21:19 6:52
781 36 Anna Capaci, Fr 22:11 7:09
780 75 Destiny Andes, So 23:29 7:34
782 83 Cameron Marcinkowski, So 23:43 7:39
783 107 Emily Thomas, Jr 24:22 7:52
784 180 Madelyn Walting, Sr 33:02 10:39
Total Time = 1:55:04 Total Places = 320
12. Allentown C C
7 41 Devon Montanari, Sr 22:18 7:11
6 50 Emily Jobes, Fr 22:36 7:17
8 51 Gabrielle Sacks, Sr 22:43 7:20
3 91 Miranda Gulycz, Fr 23:54 7:42
2 98 Paige Egan, So 24:02 7:45
5 130 Emmie Janis, So 25:05 8:05
1 150 Natalie Becker, Sr 25:58 8:23
Total Time = 1:55:33 Total Places = 331
13. Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
1229 16 Jenna Rastatter, Sr 21:08 6:49
1228 67 Corrina O'Lock, So 23:06 7:27
1231 90 Maggie Salter, So 23:53 7:42
1224 93 Hailey Bierling, Fr 23:57 7:43
1225 94 Hannah Bierling, Jr 23:57 7:43
1227 109 Charlotte McDermott, Jr 24:23 7:52
Total Time = 1:56:01 Total Places = 360
14. Indiana Area
806 22 Isabelle McCabe, Jr 21:25 6:54
810 54 Maddie Todd, Jr 22:48 7:21
807 85 Sophia McCabe, Fr 23:47 7:40
804 96 Hannah Lenze, Jr 24:00 7:44
805 106 Sarah Love, Fr 24:22 7:51
811 124 Grace Woolslayer, So 24:54 8:02
808 131 Ainsley Neiderhiser, Jr 25:09 8:07
Total Time = 1:56:22 Total Places = 363
15. Lake Lehman
924 26 Jade Fry, Sr 21:37 6:58
932 82 Olivia Vasey, Sr 23:42 7:39
925 87 Jace Garnick, Sr 23:50 7:41
931 92 Lauryn Pembleton, Jr 23:57 7:43
930 105 Morgan Patla, So 24:20 7:51
928 129 Natasha Mihalko, Fr 25:05 8:05
926 163 Tiffany Lasinski, Jr 27:07 8:45
Total Time = 1:57:26 Total Places = 392
16. Penns Valley Area
1466 32 Karly Smith, Jr 22:01 7:06
1465 37 Kelsey Hull, Fr 22:12 7:09
1462 86 Catherine Bierlein, Sr 23:49 7:41
1468 116 Alicia Yoder, Fr 24:42 7:58
1467 127 Alexis Witherite, Sr 24:59 8:03
1464 167 Hannah Dees, Jr 27:50 8:59
1463 168 Karlee Bierly, So 27:50 8:59
Total Time = 1:57:43 Total Places = 398
17. Beaver Area
55 18 Emily Brown, Jr 21:18 6:52
61 70 Rachel Quillin, Jr 23:16 7:30
57 74 Bella DiPietrantonio, So 23:28 7:34
59 108 Sydney Monit, So 24:22 7:52
56 133 Elizabeth Collins, Sr 25:13 8:08
62 143 Savannah Young, Sr 25:48 8:19
60 159 Bailey O'Leary, So 26:56 8:41
Total Time = 1:57:37 Total Places = 403
18. Jersey Shore Area
845 40 Abby Gerst, So 22:17 7:11
844 88 Emma Butlzer, Sr 23:51 7:41
848 95 Carli McConnell, Fr 23:59 7:44
847 117 Kyleigh Hager, So 24:42 7:58
849 120 Megan Stamm, Jr 24:47 8:00
850 151 Audrey Wacker, Sr 26:00 8:23
846 177 Serena Gunn, So 31:07 10:02
Total Time = 1:59:36 Total Places = 460
19. Bradford Area
204 60 Hannah Lary, Fr 22:57 7:24
201 66 Bethany Bednez, Jr 23:04 7:26
207 69 Logan Sunafrank, Sr 23:15 7:30
208 128 Emma Webster, So 25:02 8:04
206 154 Ellery Signor, Sr 26:26 8:31
203 161 Conner Gracey-Dalton, So 27:00 8:43
Total Time = 2:00:44 Total Places = 477
20. Upper Perkiomen
1989 13 Serena Detweiler, Jr 20:58 6:46
1991 38 LeeAnn Markwalter, Sr 22:13 7:10
1985 126 Sara Adamkovic, Sr 24:58 8:03
1986 152 Alexa Banner, Jr 26:06 8:25
1988 156 Natalia Curley, Fr 26:35 8:34
1990 157 Carolena Glockin, Fr 26:38 8:35
1992 173 Dana Meyer, Fr 29:14 9:26
Total Time = 2:00:50 Total Places = 485
21. Pope John Paul II
1553 48 Julia Costello, Jr 22:30 7:15
1551 100 Sarah Abruzzo, So 24:11 7:48
1555 102 Natalie Florig, So 24:15 7:49
1557 134 Lauren Nicholas, Sr 25:14 8:08
1552 135 Grace Cobaugh, Sr 25:17 8:09
1554 140 Claudia Dolan, So 25:44 8:18
1556 176 Caroline Frattone, Sr 30:16 9:46
Total Time = 2:01:27 Total Places = 519
22. Wilson Area
2166 14 Gaby Vega, Sr 21:00 6:46
2162 122 Raiana Medina, So 24:52 8:01
2158 132 Lillian Altonen, Jr 25:12 8:08
2164 145 Ally Quinn, Sr 25:51 8:20
2159 153 Sara Altonen, So 26:21 8:30
2165 170 Laura Sine, Sr 28:07 9:04
Total Time = 2:03:16 Total Places = 566
23. New Hope-Solebury
1277 81 Julia Mycek, Sr 23:42 7:39
1275 103 Danielle Herbert, So 24:19 7:50
1279 111 Kelli Schlussel, Jr 24:27 7:53
1281 136 Julianna Slominski, Jr 25:37 8:16
1280 142 Emma Sirken, So 25:45 8:18
1274 147 Emily Greenup, Fr 25:54 8:21
1278 169 Kayla Paul, Jr 28:06 9:04
Total Time = 2:03:50 Total Places = 573
24. Bedford
75 58 Allison Pittman, Sr 22:53 7:23
77 101 Claudia Sigel, So 24:13 7:49
71 114 Rachael Feaster, So 24:40 7:57
72 165 Ashley Ferguson, So 27:43 8:56
74 166 Blattenberger Makayla, So 27:43 8:56
76 174 Jennife Ramey-Cavanaugh, Sr
29:47 9:36
73 179 Olivia Horton, Sr 32:42 10:33
Total Time = 2:07:12 Total Places = 604
25. Crestwood
526 110 Liz Katulka, Jr 24:26 7:53
527 113 Caitrin Mullisky, Fr 24:40 7:57
529 137 Kate Sklarosky, Jr 25:40 8:16
528 144 Delani Munson, Jr 25:50 8:20
523 160 Daphne Belisle, Jr 26:57 8:41
524 162 Erica Carter, Sr 27:02 8:43
Total Time = 2:07:33 Total Places = 664
26. Cowanesque Valley
495 12 Jules Jones, So 20:46 6:42
496 148 Claire Miller, So 25:54 8:21
494 164 Lilli Hepfer, So 27:32 8:53
499 172 Cassie Stratton, Fr 28:59 9:21
493 175 Amber Farman, Sr 30:10 9:44
492 178 Kirsten Crain, Fr 32:26 10:27
Total Time = 2:13:21 Total Places = 671
27. Blue Mountain
151 112 Grace Scheidel, So 24:31 7:54
150 123 Nevaeh Mitchell, So 24:54 8:02
145 149 Caitlyn Albitz, Jr 25:54 8:21
146 155 Rebekah Dolbin, Sr 26:29 8:32
149 171 Gabby Menuchak, Fr 28:35 9:13
Total Time = 2:10:23 Total Places = 710
TEAM BLUE SPLIT FINISH
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER PLACE TIME TIME PACE TEAM
630 1 Maddie McLain, Sr 1 9:19 18:58 6:07 Eastern York
544 2 1 Marisa Maffei, Jr 5 9:49 19:55 6:25 Danville Area
1660 3 Gianna Labbiento, Fr 3 9:38 19:58 6:26 Sharon
2033 4 2 Grace Brown, Sr 4 9:49 20:13 6:31 Villa Maria Academy
545 5 3 Emma Mikita, So 7 9:50 20:24 6:35 Danville Area
761 6 Dannah Javens, Jr 6 9:50 20:29 6:36 Hickory
1004 7 4 Delaney Humphrey, Fr 13 10:03 20:34 6:38 Lewisburg Area
2042 8 5 Lexi Seifert, Sr 8 9:52 20:36 6:38 Villa Maria Academy
2041 9 6 Leah Prischak, Jr 11 9:58 20:42 6:40 Villa Maria Academy
2271 10 7 Courtney Ohl, Jr 26 10:17 20:42 6:41 York Suburban
1707 11 8 Maria DeCello, Sr 18 10:07 20:43 6:41 South Fayette
1005 12 9 Lauren Michaels, Jr 17 10:05 20:44 6:41 Lewisburg Area
892 13 Rebecca Pennington, Sr 15 10:04 20:44 6:41 Karns City
126 14 10 Sam Crouse, Sr 19 10:09 20:44 6:41 Big Spring
717 15 11 Emma Andrasko, Sr 31 10:25 20:44 6:41 Greensburg Salem
495 16 12 Jules Jones, So 14 10:04 20:46 6:42 Cowanesque Valley
1681 17 Rosie Chan, Jr 16 10:05 20:47 6:42 Somerset Area
1989 18 13 Serena Detweiler, Jr 24 10:12 20:58 6:46 Upper Perkiomen
2166 19 14 Gaby Vega, Sr 21 10:11 21:00 6:46 Wilson Area
720 20 15 Maddie Murtland, Jr 36 10:30 21:07 6:49 Greensburg Salem
1229 21 16 Jenna Rastatter, Sr 33 10:26 21:08 6:49 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
631 22 Olivia McLain, Jr 25 10:15 21:11 6:50 Eastern York
1885 23 17 Kailee Carroll, Sr 32 10:25 21:17 6:52 Tamaqua Area
55 24 18 Emily Brown, Jr 23 10:12 21:18 6:52 Beaver Area
785 25 19 Lindsey Williams, Sr 30 10:24 21:19 6:52 Holy Redeemer
1366 26 20 Madeline Consuelos, Jr 27 10:21 21:20 6:53 Northwestern Lehigh
543 27 21 Elaina Klinger, Jr 12 10:00 21:21 6:53 Danville Area
806 28 22 Isabelle McCabe, Jr 29 10:23 21:25 6:54 Indiana Area
2027 29 23 Brianna Kling, Jr 20 10:10 21:26 6:55 Villa Joseph Marie
721 30 24 Marie Scarpa, So 37 10:30 21:30 6:56 Greensburg Salem
130 31 25 Gabrielle Reifsnyder, Sr 50 10:45 21:36 6:58 Big Spring
924 32 26 Jade Fry, Sr 34 10:28 21:37 6:58 Lake Lehman
2274 33 27 Emma Trout, Jr 39 10:32 21:38 6:59 York Suburban
2272 34 28 Zette Pflaum, Sr 38 10:31 21:41 7:00 York Suburban
1371 35 29 Alyssa Zack, Jr 47 10:43 21:44 7:00 Northwestern Lehigh
1895 36 30 Sarah Maue, Jr 40 10:33 21:56 7:04 Tamaqua Area
1368 37 31 Kailyn Jones, Fr 62 10:54 22:00 7:06 Northwestern Lehigh
1466 38 32 Karly Smith, Jr 49 10:44 22:01 7:06 Penns Valley Area
2038 39 33 Katherine Flanagan, Jr 55 10:47 22:01 7:06 Villa Maria Academy
2139 40 Annie Skirpan, Jr 52 10:45 22:02 7:06 Western Wayne
548 41 34 Julia Resele, Sr 45 10:43 22:04 7:07 Danville Area
1712 42 35 Hailey Poe, So 28 10:22 22:08 7:08 South Fayette
781 43 36 Anna Capaci, Fr 43 10:40 22:11 7:09 Holy Redeemer
1465 44 37 Kelsey Hull, Fr 64 10:56 22:12 7:09 Penns Valley Area
1991 45 38 LeeAnn Markwalter, Sr 69 10:58 22:13 7:10 Upper Perkiomen
1370 46 39 Molly Tarvin, Sr 44 10:42 22:14 7:10 Northwestern Lehigh
845 47 40 Abby Gerst, So 53 10:46 22:17 7:11 Jersey Shore Area
7 48 41 Devon Montanari, Sr 57 10:47 22:18 7:11 Allentown C C
1369 49 42 Sarah Supplee, Jr 63 10:55 22:19 7:12 Northwestern Lehigh
2270 50 43 Ruby McKeown, Fr 68 10:57 22:20 7:12 York Suburban
2024 51 44 Lily Dineen, So 46 10:43 22:21 7:13 Villa Joseph Marie
1893 52 45 Francis Kabana, Fr 51 10:45 22:22 7:13 Tamaqua Area
2040 53 46 Nora Louis, So 59 10:51 22:22 7:13 Villa Maria Academy
542 54 47 Nikaela Haas, Sr 41 10:38 22:25 7:14 Danville Area
1553 55 48 Julia Costello, Jr 76 11:01 22:30 7:15 Pope John Paul II
2138 56 Anya Rusnak, Fr 54 10:46 22:32 7:16 Western Wayne
1367 57 49 Hannah Herzon, Sr 65 10:56 22:34 7:17 Northwestern Lehigh
6 58 50 Emily Jobes, Fr 71 10:58 22:36 7:17 Allentown C C
8 59 51 Gabrielle Sacks, Sr 60 10:51 22:43 7:20 Allentown C C
1711 60 52 Delaney Parisi, Fr 89 11:08 22:44 7:20 South Fayette
127 61 53 Melanie Maciocie, Jr 82 11:06 22:45 7:20 Big Spring
810 62 54 Maddie Todd, Jr 91 11:08 22:48 7:21 Indiana Area
2037 63 55 Kelly Fessler, Jr 75 11:00 22:48 7:21 Villa Maria Academy
2022 64 56 Brigid Conmy, Sr 72 10:58 22:49 7:22 Villa Joseph Marie
546 65 57 Rainey Oldfield, Jr 56 10:47 22:51 7:22 Danville Area
75 66 58 Allison Pittman, Sr 94 11:10 22:53 7:23 Bedford
1706 67 59 Katy Allen, Sr 86 11:07 22:54 7:23 South Fayette
204 68 60 Hannah Lary, Fr 87 11:08 22:57 7:24 Bradford Area
1006 69 61 Hannah Mirshahi, Fr 83 11:06 22:58 7:24 Lewisburg Area
722 70 62 Jamie Tanto, So 92 11:09 22:58 7:24 Greensburg Salem
1002 71 63 Alexa Binney, So 84 11:07 23:00 7:25 Lewisburg Area
2269 72 64 Olivia Lantz, So 73 10:59 23:01 7:25 York Suburban
2020 73 65 Alyssa Austin, Jr 93 11:09 23:03 7:26 Villa Joseph Marie
201 74 66 Bethany Bednez, Jr 90 11:08 23:04 7:26 Bradford Area
1228 75 67 Corrina O'Lock, So 81 11:05 23:06 7:27 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
1709 76 68 Steffanie Kozak, So 61 10:52 23:09 7:28 South Fayette
207 77 69 Logan Sunafrank, Sr 88 11:08 23:15 7:30 Bradford Area
61 78 70 Rachel Quillin, Jr 79 11:02 23:16 7:30 Beaver Area
124 79 71 Fawn Bennett, Jr 106 11:21 23:23 7:32 Big Spring
1008 80 72 Grace Walsh, Fr 111 11:28 23:24 7:33 Lewisburg Area
2029 81 73 Chloe Niemczak, So 105 11:21 23:25 7:33 Villa Joseph Marie
57 82 74 Bella DiPietrantonio, So 122 11:38 23:28 7:34 Beaver Area
780 83 75 Destiny Andes, So 124 11:38 23:29 7:34 Holy Redeemer
1003 84 76 Sarah Castellan, Sr 100 11:14 23:31 7:35 Lewisburg Area
2134 85 Paige Barillo, Jr 107 11:22 23:33 7:36 Western Wayne
2047 86 77 Molly Welton, Jr 112 11:28 23:33 7:36 Villa Maria Academy
2025 87 78 Grace Hageman, Sr 99 11:13 23:36 7:37 Villa Joseph Marie
1886 88 79 Brianna Dumond, So 96 11:12 23:37 7:37 Tamaqua Area
1894 89 80 Lottie Mateyak, So 108 11:23 23:40 7:38 Tamaqua Area
1277 90 81 Julia Mycek, Sr 104 11:18 23:42 7:39 New Hope-Solebury
932 91 82 Olivia Vasey, Sr 109 11:24 23:42 7:39 Lake Lehman
782 92 83 Cameron Marcinkowski, So 80 11:05 23:43 7:39 Holy Redeemer
2266 93 84 Hannah Dougherty, Fr 113 11:29 23:44 7:39 York Suburban
807 94 85 Sophia McCabe, Fr 119 11:34 23:47 7:40 Indiana Area
1462 95 86 Catherine Bierlein, Sr 110 11:26 23:49 7:41 Penns Valley Area
925 96 87 Jace Garnick, Sr 66 10:57 23:50 7:41 Lake Lehman
844 97 88 Emma Butlzer, Sr 103 11:17 23:51 7:41 Jersey Shore Area
1890 98 89 April Gerber, Jr 114 11:30 23:52 7:42 Tamaqua Area
1231 99 90 Maggie Salter, So 115 11:31 23:53 7:42 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
3 100 91 Miranda Gulycz, Fr 138 11:45 23:54 7:42 Allentown C C
931 101 92 Lauryn Pembleton, Jr 126 11:39 23:57 7:43 Lake Lehman
1224 102 93 Hailey Bierling, Fr 128 11:40 23:57 7:43 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
1225 103 94 Hannah Bierling, Jr 125 11:39 23:57 7:43 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
848 104 95 Carli McConnell, Fr 97 11:13 23:59 7:44 Jersey Shore Area
804 105 96 Hannah Lenze, Jr 130 11:41 24:00 7:44 Indiana Area
540 106 97 Clara Coombe, Jr 118 11:33 24:02 7:45 Danville Area
2 107 98 Paige Egan, So 116 11:31 24:02 7:45 Allentown C C
2267 108 99 Kristian Eppley, Sr 123 11:38 24:03 7:45 York Suburban
900 109 Megan Thomas, Jr 121 11:37 24:03 7:45 Kennard-Dale
1551 110 100 Sarah Abruzzo, So 141 11:48 24:11 7:48 Pope John Paul II
77 111 101 Claudia Sigel, So 135 11:43 24:13 7:49 Bedford
1555 112 102 Natalie Florig, So 151 11:54 24:15 7:49 Pope John Paul II
1275 113 103 Danielle Herbert, So 120 11:36 24:19 7:50 New Hope-Solebury
1365 114 104 Kristen Brown, So 132 11:42 24:19 7:51 Northwestern Lehigh
930 115 105 Morgan Patla, So 133 11:42 24:20 7:51 Lake Lehman
805 116 106 Sarah Love, Fr 136 11:43 24:22 7:51 Indiana Area
783 117 107 Emily Thomas, Jr 147 11:52 24:22 7:52 Holy Redeemer
59 118 108 Sydney Monit, So 142 11:48 24:22 7:52 Beaver Area
1227 119 109 Charlotte McDermott, Jr 152 11:55 24:23 7:52 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
526 120 110 Liz Katulka, Jr 162 12:06 24:26 7:53 Crestwood
1279 121 111 Kelli Schlussel, Jr 145 11:51 24:27 7:53 New Hope-Solebury
151 122 112 Grace Scheidel, So 167 12:11 24:31 7:54 Blue Mountain
1662 123 Macy Carper, So 137 11:45 24:36 7:56 Shikellamy
527 124 113 Caitrin Mullisky, Fr 174 12:16 24:40 7:57 Crestwood
71 125 114 Rachael Feaster, So 148 11:52 24:40 7:57 Bedford
128 126 115 Erica Paisley, Fr 170 12:14 24:41 7:57 Big Spring
1468 127 116 Alicia Yoder, Fr 172 12:15 24:42 7:58 Penns Valley Area
847 128 117 Kyleigh Hager, So 139 11:47 24:42 7:58 Jersey Shore Area
1007 129 118 Rachel Wakeman 153 11:55 24:43 7:58 Lewisburg Area
1708 130 119 Emma Fleck, Fr 134 11:42 24:47 7:59 South Fayette
849 131 120 Megan Stamm, Jr 156 12:00 24:47 8:00 Jersey Shore Area
1899 132 121 Olivia Stanek, Sr 146 11:51 24:50 8:00 Tamaqua Area
2162 133 122 Raiana Medina, So 165 12:10 24:52 8:01 Wilson Area
150 134 123 Nevaeh Mitchell, So 168 12:13 24:54 8:02 Blue Mountain
811 135 124 Grace Woolslayer, So 149 11:53 24:54 8:02 Indiana Area
723 136 125 Natalia Zucco, Jr 164 12:09 24:55 8:02 Greensburg Salem
1985 137 126 Sara Adamkovic, Sr 155 11:59 24:58 8:03 Upper Perkiomen
1467 138 127 Alexis Witherite, Sr 177 12:19 24:59 8:03 Penns Valley Area
208 139 128 Emma Webster, So 181 12:22 25:02 8:04 Bradford Area
928 140 129 Natasha Mihalko, Fr 144 11:50 25:05 8:05 Lake Lehman
5 141 130 Emmie Janis, So 169 12:13 25:05 8:05 Allentown C C
808 142 131 Ainsley Neiderhiser, Jr 150 11:53 25:09 8:07 Indiana Area
2158 143 132 Lillian Altonen, Jr 161 12:05 25:12 8:08 Wilson Area
56 144 133 Elizabeth Collins, Sr 173 12:16 25:13 8:08 Beaver Area
1557 145 134 Lauren Nicholas, Sr 184 12:25 25:14 8:08 Pope John Paul II
1552 146 135 Grace Cobaugh, Sr 185 12:25 25:17 8:09 Pope John Paul II
897 147 Deborah Holle, Jr 193 12:35 25:30 8:14 Kennard-Dale
1281 148 136 Julianna Slominski, Jr 166 12:11 25:37 8:16 New Hope-Solebury
529 149 137 Kate Sklarosky, Jr 188 12:28 25:40 8:16 Crestwood
1710 150 138 Lexi Palmer, Sr 102 11:17 25:41 8:17 South Fayette
718 151 139 Shari Hoch, Fr 186 12:26 25:42 8:17 Greensburg Salem
1554 152 140 Claudia Dolan, So 190 12:33 25:44 8:18 Pope John Paul II
2031 153 141 Clare Staudenmeier, Jr 171 12:14 25:44 8:18 Villa Joseph Marie
1280 154 142 Emma Sirken, So 178 12:20 25:45 8:18 New Hope-Solebury
62 155 143 Savannah Young, Sr 180 12:21 25:48 8:19 Beaver Area
528 156 144 Delani Munson, Jr 195 12:37 25:50 8:20 Crestwood
2164 157 145 Ally Quinn, Sr 192 12:34 25:51 8:20 Wilson Area
129 158 146 Grace Patterson, Jr 182 12:24 25:54 8:21 Big Spring
1274 159 147 Emily Greenup, Fr 198 12:41 25:54 8:21 New Hope-Solebury
496 160 148 Claire Miller, So 199 12:42 25:54 8:21 Cowanesque Valley
145 161 149 Caitlyn Albitz, Jr 204 12:50 25:54 8:21 Blue Mountain
899 162 Crystal Mullins, Jr 189 12:33 25:55 8:21 Kennard-Dale
1 163 150 Natalie Becker, Sr 176 12:19 25:58 8:23 Allentown C C
850 164 151 Audrey Wacker, Sr 187 12:27 26:00 8:23 Jersey Shore Area
1986 165 152 Alexa Banner, Jr 179 12:20 26:06 8:25 Upper Perkiomen
2159 166 153 Sara Altonen, So 191 12:34 26:21 8:30 Wilson Area
206 167 154 Ellery Signor, Sr 202 12:48 26:26 8:31 Bradford Area
146 168 155 Rebekah Dolbin, Sr 207 12:53 26:29 8:32 Blue Mountain
1988 169 156 Natalia Curley, Fr 211 13:05 26:35 8:34 Upper Perkiomen
1990 170 157 Carolena Glockin, Fr 212 13:06 26:38 8:35 Upper Perkiomen
890 171 Kaitlyn Fleeger, Sr 196 12:38 26:40 8:36 Karns City
719 172 158 Hannah Johnson, Jr 201 12:45 26:53 8:40 Greensburg Salem
60 173 159 Bailey O'Leary, So 208 12:56 26:56 8:41 Beaver Area
523 174 160 Daphne Belisle, Jr 203 12:48 26:57 8:41 Crestwood
203 175 161 Conner Gracey-Dalton, So 206 12:51 27:00 8:43 Bradford Area
524 176 162 Erica Carter, Sr 213 13:07 27:02 8:43 Crestwood
926 177 163 Tiffany Lasinski, Jr 210 13:04 27:07 8:45 Lake Lehman
1666 178 Jenna Tasker, Sr 200 12:44 27:09 8:45 Shikellamy
2136 179 Jillian Dudley, Jr 209 13:01 27:20 8:49 Western Wayne
494 180 164 Lilli Hepfer, So 197 12:39 27:32 8:53 Cowanesque Valley
72 181 165 Ashley Ferguson, So 215 13:13 27:43 8:56 Bedford
74 182 166 Blattenberger Makayla, So 214 13:08 27:43 8:56 Bedford
1464 183 167 Hannah Dees, Jr 220 13:21 27:50 8:59 Penns Valley Area
1463 184 168 Karlee Bierly, So 221 13:22 27:50 8:59 Penns Valley Area
1278 185 169 Kayla Paul, Jr 219 13:20 28:06 9:04 New Hope-Solebury
2165 186 170 Laura Sine, Sr 222 13:35 28:07 9:04 Wilson Area
149 187 171 Gabby Menuchak, Fr 226 13:52 28:35 9:13 Blue Mountain
499 188 172 Cassie Stratton, Fr 224 13:48 28:59 9:21 Cowanesque Valley
1992 189 173 Dana Meyer, Fr 233 14:34 29:14 9:26 Upper Perkiomen
891 190 Ashlyn Hilderbrand, Sr 225 13:48 29:20 9:28 Karns City
76 191 174 Jennife Ramey-Cavanaugh, Sr 229 14:07 29:47 9:36 Bedford
493 192 175 Amber Farman, Sr 232 14:31 30:10 9:44 Cowanesque Valley
1556 193 176 Caroline Frattone, Sr 231 14:24 30:16 9:46 Pope John Paul II
846 194 177 Serena Gunn, So 236 14:44 31:07 10:02 Jersey Shore Area
492 195 178 Kirsten Crain, Fr 240 15:19 32:26 10:27 Cowanesque Valley
894 196 Lily Ambrose, So 243 16:14 32:31 10:29 Kennard-Dale
73 197 179 Olivia Horton, Sr 239 15:19 32:42 10:33 Bedford
784 198 180 Madelyn Walting, Sr 241 15:49 33:02 10:39 Holy Redeemer
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET GIRLS GOLD
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Manheim Township 93 10 13 20 22 28 31 73 20:20 0:25
2 Fox Chapel Area 97 5 6 19 25 42 114 172 20:10 1:21
3 Owen J. Roberts 167 12 21 27 46 61 152 161 20:39 1:02
4 Central Bucks West 179 11 18 45 50 55 67 102 20:43 0:1:00
5 State College Area 212 16 33 34 52 77 120 132 20:50 1:18
6 Cardinal O'Hara 222 1 2 17 75 127 165 191 20:30 3:46
7 Oakland Catholic 229 9 29 49 70 72 78 85 20:53 1:27
8 North Allegheny 234 3 8 62 79 82 83 112 20:42 2:34
9 Council Rock South 308 44 48 58 63 95 96 125 21:15 1:03
10 W Chester Henderson 356 14 57 76 99 110 140 202 21:29 2:12
11 Perkiomen Valley 380 15 81 87 94 103 109 195 21:31 1:57
12 Seneca Valley 381 39 56 69 101 116 119 122 21:35 1:47
13 West Chester East 384 7 30 105 106 136 176 211 21:32 2:56
14 Spring Ford 422 24 41 93 123 141 167 21:44 2:21
15 Central Bucks East 434 47 59 66 118 144 163 177 21:47 1:53
16 Souderton Area 449 4 65 121 128 131 21:42 3:39
17 Lower Merion 466 32 51 86 147 150 170 210 21:50 2:20
18 Central York 473 36 40 111 124 162 188 245 21:58 2:41
19 Langley 485 53 88 92 104 148 164 178 21:58 1:50
20 Mount Lebanon 491 23 60 117 145 146 187 21:59 2:27
21 Upper Merion 570 68 71 113 138 180 203 217 22:21 2:28
22 Pennsbury 588 43 115 134 137 159 174 22:25 2:25
23 Northampton Area 624 64 91 108 168 193 194 198 22:36 2:57
24 Neshaminy 712 38 100 129 221 224 227 228 23:00 4:09
25 Great Valley 719 74 149 151 166 179 183 22:55 2:20
26 Wissahickon 721 84 130 154 169 184 199 223 22:57 2:20
27 Canon-McMillan 749 54 133 143 189 230 252 257 23:09 3:53
28 Methacton 766 97 139 158 175 197 201 216 23:12 2:20
29 Coatesville 829 37 135 182 235 240 241 261 23:34 4:43
30 Central Mountain 831 26 155 173 222 255 268 269 23:46 6:21
31 Taylor Allderdice 840 107 156 185 192 200 258 266 23:35 2:03
32 Baldwin 866 90 157 160 226 233 244 254 23:38 3:21
33 Freedom 890 98 181 190 206 215 218 219 23:48 2:36
34 Williamsport Area 906 35 186 220 229 236 243 23:54 4:34
35 Hazleton Area 1002 153 171 209 231 238 260 270 24:16 2:21
36 Southern Lehigh 1007 89 208 213 248 249 253 256 24:29 4:10
37 Boyertown 1008 126 204 212 232 234 237 242 24:21 2:25
38 Pittston Area 1019 80 196 214 264 265 25:30 7:10
39 Pennridge 1081 142 205 225 247 262 263 267 25:10 5:11
40 St. Hubert's 1193 207 239 246 250 251 259 25:30 1:34
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Manheim Township
10 Ava Pasewicz, So 20:07 6:29
13 Kira Jenkins, Sr 20:12 6:31
20 Chloe Kline, Fr 20:23 6:34
22 Cassandra Wilk, Sr 20:24 6:35
28 Samantha Side, Sr 20:32 6:37
31 Anabelle Lapp, So 20:37 6:39
73 Shannon Elias, Fr 21:27 6:55
Total Time = 1:41:38 Total Places = 93
2. Fox Chapel Area
5 Caelan Miller, Sr 19:28 6:17
6 Sarena Seeger, Jr 19:41 6:21
19 Annika Urban, Jr 20:21 6:34
25 Grace Sisson, So 20:29 6:36
42 Brooke Krally, So 20:49 6:43
114 Isabelle Doerr, So 22:26 7:14
172 Megan Stafford, Sr 23:32 7:35
Total Time = 1:40:48 Total Places = 97
3. Owen J. Roberts
12 Mary Bernotas, Sr 20:12 6:31
21 Hannah Kopec, So 20:23 6:34
27 Autumn Sands, Sr 20:31 6:37
46 Alex Glasier, Sr 20:56 6:45
61 Mikayla Niness, So 21:13 6:51
152 Emma Torak, Jr 22:57 7:24
161 Mackenzie Kurtz, Jr 23:18 7:31
Total Time = 1:43:15 Total Places = 167
4. Central Bucks West
11 Piper Wilson, So 20:10 6:30
18 Julia Flood, Fr 20:20 6:33
45 Erin Chinnici, Sr 20:54 6:45
50 Emmi Simon, Fr 21:01 6:46
55 Darby Roth, Jr 21:09 6:49
67 Grace Kolbe, So 21:20 6:53
102 Katie Jenkinson, Jr 22:10 7:09
Total Time = 1:43:34 Total Places = 179
5. State College Area
16 Kileigh Kane, Jr 20:15 6:32
33 Jordan Reed, Fr 20:38 6:39
34 Emma Simon, Jr 20:39 6:39
52 Gabriella Bock, Sr 21:03 6:47
77 Cailin Saylor, Sr 21:33 6:57
120 Elly Haushalter, So 22:36 7:17
132 Molly Solo, Fr 22:44 7:20
Total Time = 1:44:08 Total Places = 212
6. Cardinal O'Hara
1 Elizabeth Mancini, Sr 18:57 6:07
2 Eleanor Mancini, Sr 19:02 6:08
17 Christine Mancini, Jr 20:18 6:33
75 Katie Till, So 21:30 6:56
127 Kaitlyn Durning, Fr 22:43 7:19
165 Jaela Jones, Sr 23:23 7:33
191 Bridget Bennetta, So 24:09 7:47
Total Time = 1:42:30 Total Places = 222
7. Oakland Catholic
9 Hannah Schupansky, Jr 19:59 6:27
29 Teresa Davison, So 20:32 6:37
49 Kathryn Aldrich, Jr 21:00 6:46
70 Katelyn Ellery, Jr 21:24 6:54
72 Sophie Young, Sr 21:26 6:55
78 Tesslyn Helms, Fr 21:33 6:57
85 Brouklin Alger, Jr 21:38 6:58
Total Time = 1:44:21 Total Places = 229
8. North Allegheny
3 Clara Savchik, Jr 19:03 6:08
8 Hannah Lindgren, So 19:58 6:26
62 Ally Christy, Jr 21:15 6:51
79 Caroline Daggett, So 21:34 6:57
82 Jenna Mlecko, So 21:36 6:58
83 Ally Meehan, Jr 21:37 6:58
112 Keeley Misutka, Fr 22:25 7:14
Total Time = 1:43:26 Total Places = 234
9. Council Rock South
44 Marisa Kilgarriff, So 20:53 6:44
48 Brittany Gable, Sr 20:59 6:46
58 Kaitlyn Pine, Fr 21:11 6:50
63 Carolyn Ludes, Sr 21:15 6:51
95 Katie Benincasa, Jr 21:55 7:04
96 Kristen Wandling, Sr 21:56 7:04
125 May Morris, So 22:41 7:19
Total Time = 1:46:13 Total Places = 308
10. W Chester Henderson
14 Courtney Alexander, Jr 20:13 6:31
57 Emma Teneza, So 21:10 6:50
76 Lucy Merrill, Sr 21:33 6:57
99 Alicia Stratman, Sr 22:03 7:07
110 Katie Bixler, Jr 22:25 7:14
140 Allie Lister, So 22:49 7:21
202 Megan Baker, So 24:21 7:51
Total Time = 1:47:24 Total Places = 356
11. Perkiomen Valley
15 Teagan Schein-Becker, Sr 20:14 6:31
81 Delaney O'Sullivan, Fr 21:36 6:58
87 Julia Dorley, Sr 21:41 6:59
94 Rachel Daniels, Sr 21:51 7:03
103 Jocelyn Rotay, Jr 22:11 7:09
109 Elizabeth Gama, So 22:24 7:13
195 Megan Waltrich, Sr 24:14 7:49
Total Time = 1:47:33 Total Places = 380
12. Seneca Valley
39 Lizzy White, So 20:43 6:41
56 Megan Aaron, Jr 21:10 6:49
69 Abby Lizewski, Sr 21:23 6:54
101 Bailey Royhab, Fr 22:07 7:08
116 Sophia Colonello, Fr 22:29 7:15
119 Dylan Kirchner, Fr 22:36 7:17
122 Emily Keir, Sr 22:40 7:18
Total Time = 1:47:52 Total Places = 381
13. West Chester East
7 Allyson Clarke, So 19:50 6:24
30 Hanna Kelly, Sr 20:36 6:38
105 Michaela Schiele, Fr 22:14 7:10
106 Marguerite Greulich, Fr 22:14 7:10
136 Holly Johnson, Sr 22:46 7:20
176 Claire Mobed, Jr 23:45 7:40
211 Rachel Andiario, Fr 24:29 7:54
Total Time = 1:47:40 Total Places = 384
14. Spring Ford
24 Emily Smith, Jr 20:29 6:36
41 Gabriella Bamford, Sr 20:47 6:42
93 Sydney Galster, Sr 21:51 7:03
123 Rachel Moyer, Sr 22:40 7:19
141 Julia Vledder, Sr 22:49 7:21
167 Devon Pytel, So 23:25 7:33
Total Time = 1:48:36 Total Places = 422
15. Central Bucks East
47 Cameron Billingsley, Jr 20:58 6:46
59 McKenna Brophy, So 21:12 6:50
66 Claudia Eder, Jr 21:18 6:52
118 Nicole Schmauk, Sr 22:36 7:17
144 Campbell Seguine, Jr 22:50 7:22
163 Paige Renneisen, Sr 23:20 7:31
177 Gwenyth Yetter, Sr 23:46 7:40
Total Time = 1:48:54 Total Places = 434
16. Souderton Area
4 Emily Bonaventure, Sr 19:06 6:09
65 Lael Flores, Jr 21:17 6:52
121 Ashley Schlosser, So 22:36 7:17
128 Brittany Hayden, Sr 22:44 7:20
131 Autumn-Rose Moody, Sr 22:44 7:20
Total Time = 1:48:27 Total Places = 449
17. Lower Merion
32 Sarah Hurst, Fr 20:37 6:39
51 Eliza Keefe, Sr 21:01 6:47
86 Christina Peng, Jr 21:39 6:59
147 Yuliya Abakumova, Jr 22:54 7:23
150 Helena Blobel, So 22:57 7:24
170 Camille Carr, Sr 23:31 7:35
210 Annabelle Van Rawley, Sr 24:28 7:54
Total Time = 1:49:08 Total Places = 466
18. Central York
36 Bridget Palm, Sr 20:39 6:39
40 Kendall Smith, Jr 20:45 6:41
111 Olivia Gemma, So 22:25 7:14
124 Paige Hartman, Sr 22:41 7:19
162 Kaylee Scheidegg, Sr 23:19 7:31
188 Jaclyn Ball, Sr 24:03 7:45
245 Felisha Ortiz, Jr 25:42 8:17
Total Time = 1:49:49 Total Places = 473
19. Langley
53 Anna Spear, Jr 21:06 6:48
88 Victoria Stark, So 21:43 7:00
92 Sophie Brzezinski, Jr 21:50 7:02
104 Lilly Fowler, Fr 22:13 7:10
148 Amelia Patton, Sr 22:55 7:24
164 Torrey Snyder, Sr 23:21 7:32
178 Michelle Ascrizzi, Jr 23:47 7:40
Total Time = 1:49:47 Total Places = 485
20. Mount Lebanon
23 Allison Small, So 20:25 6:35
60 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Jr 21:13 6:51
117 Rory Vigrass, Sr 22:33 7:16
145 Moira Anderson, Sr 22:51 7:22
146 Amanda Cetorelli, Fr 22:52 7:22
187 Rachel Walters, Jr 24:02 7:45
Total Time = 1:49:54 Total Places = 491
21. Upper Merion
68 Amber Strouse, Sr 21:21 6:53
71 Veronica Sanchez, So 21:25 6:54
113 June Sanchez, Sr 22:25 7:14
138 Carley Cirafesi, Sr 22:46 7:21
180 Emily Rotz, Jr 23:48 7:41
203 Kaci Walter, Jr 24:21 7:51
217 Alexis Anderson, Sr 24:37 7:56
Total Time = 1:51:45 Total Places = 570
22. Pennsbury
43 Chloe Connor, Sr 20:50 6:43
115 Rachel Estey, Sr 22:29 7:15
134 Megan Schaal, Sr 22:45 7:20
137 Madison Webber, Jr 22:46 7:20
159 Tori Parisen, Jr 23:15 7:30
174 Anna Bogdan, Fr 23:39 7:38
Total Time = 1:52:05 Total Places = 588
23. Northampton Area
64 Amber Poniktera, Fr 21:16 6:51
91 Magen Perelli, Jr 21:47 7:02
108 Georgia Wiswesser, Fr 22:17 7:11
168 Hannah Flaven, Sr 23:26 7:34
193 Lauren Pague, Jr 24:12 7:48
194 Olivia Rigo, So 24:14 7:49
198 Beth Albright, Sr 24:18 7:50
Total Time = 1:52:58 Total Places = 624
24. Neshaminy
38 Kaylee McCullough, So 20:40 6:40
100 Kabrina Weaver, Sr 22:04 7:07
129 Jordan O'Neill, So 22:44 7:20
221 Abby Tomlinson, So 24:43 7:58
224 Becca Lehman, Sr 24:49 8:00
227 Lexi Deshield, Jr 24:53 8:01
228 Renee Hertenberger, Sr 24:55 8:02
Total Time = 1:55:00 Total Places = 712
25. Great Valley
74 Amy Willig, Jr 21:28 6:55
149 Brenna Ruhnke, Sr 22:55 7:24
151 Annalise Porreca, Jr 22:57 7:24
166 Cammy Devine, So 23:24 7:33
179 Emily Mathews, Fr 23:48 7:40
183 Sarah Hanlon, Sr 23:55 7:43
Total Time = 1:54:32 Total Places = 719
26. Wissahickon
84 Hayley Ross, Sr 21:37 6:58
130 Maddy Hippensteal, So 22:44 7:20
154 Ainsley Olszewski, So 23:01 7:25
169 Logan Weber, Jr 23:27 7:34
184 Naomi Bram, Jr 23:56 7:43
199 Tara Jog, Jr 24:18 7:50
223 Jenna Saunders, So 24:47 7:59
Total Time = 1:54:45 Total Places = 721
27. Canon-McMillan
54 Stephanie Keelon, So 21:06 6:48
133 Sarina Wudkwych, Jr 22:44 7:20
143 Margaret Veres, Sr 22:50 7:22
189 Theresa Webb, Sr 24:06 7:46
230 Rachel Skoczlas, Fr 24:59 8:03
252 Priya Ray, Jr 26:26 8:31
257 Brooke Paris, Sr 27:01 8:43
Total Time = 1:55:45 Total Places = 749
28. Methacton
97 Sarah Nicoletti, Sr 21:57 7:05
139 Rebecca Sobeck, Jr 22:47 7:21
158 Julia Malachowski, Jr 23:14 7:29
175 Carly Ukalovic, So 23:43 7:39
197 Anna Price, Sr 24:17 7:50
201 Kristin Brycki, So 24:19 7:51
216 Julia Foley, Sr 24:36 7:56
Total Time = 1:55:58 Total Places = 766
29. Coatesville
37 Leah Moffitt, So 20:39 6:40
135 Joanna Maris, Fr 22:45 7:20
182 Rebekah Okumura, Jr 23:54 7:42
235 Gabby Baumler, Jr 25:07 8:06
240 Gabrielle Okumura, Fr 25:22 8:11
241 Rachael Gemmell, Fr 25:24 8:12
261 Shannon Gemmell, Jr 27:35 8:54
Total Time = 1:57:47 Total Places = 829
30. Central Mountain
26 Alyssa Laughner, Sr 20:31 6:37
155 Elliot Nesbitt, Jr 23:07 7:27
173 Christina Lugg, Jr 23:32 7:35
222 Aylin Yakut, Jr 24:45 7:59
255 Cassidy Bliss, So 26:52 8:40
268 Sarah Smith, Sr 30:36 9:52
269 Abigayil James, Jr 31:39 10:12
Total Time = 1:58:47 Total Places = 831
31. Taylor Allderdice
107 Evelyn Tipper, Fr 22:16 7:11
156 Maggie Lincoln, Jr 23:10 7:28
185 Adelina Grusca, Jr 23:57 7:43
192 Emma Waite, So 24:12 7:48
200 Anita Rzewski, Jr 24:18 7:50
258 Noelle DiSilvio, Jr 27:02 8:43
266 Chloe Shorkey, So 28:55 9:19
Total Time = 1:57:53 Total Places = 840
32. Baldwin
90 Macy Hale, Jr 21:45 7:01
157 Makenzie Shandor, So 23:10 7:28
160 Devon Schroeder, Jr 23:16 7:30
226 Abbey Joyce, Fr 24:51 8:01
233 Emily Yosi, Sr 25:05 8:05
244 Kierstianna Ballard, Sr 25:32 8:14
254 Gina Bolla, Fr 26:51 8:39
Total Time = 1:58:07 Total Places = 866
33. Freedom
98 Lauren Charboneau, Fr 21:58 7:05
181 Shannon Connelly, Jr 23:52 7:42
190 Elena Spengler, Sr 24:08 7:47
206 Eliza Fihlman, Fr 24:27 7:53
215 Camrey Yeager, Fr 24:34 7:55
218 Sophie Twiggar, Fr 24:37 7:56
219 Cailin Connelly, Fr 24:37 7:56
Total Time = 1:58:59 Total Places = 890
34. Williamsport Area
35 Mary McMahon, Sr 20:39 6:39
186 Amy Fisher, Sr 24:00 7:44
220 Alexa Radulski, Fr 24:41 7:58
229 Sharon Engel, Sr 24:56 8:03
236 Kayleigh Early, Jr 25:13 8:08
243 Cecilia Fink, Fr 25:30 8:13
Total Time = 1:59:29 Total Places = 906
35. Hazleton Area
153 Ariana Stranko, So 22:58 7:24
171 Mackenzie Milot, So 23:31 7:35
209 Katie Balay, So 24:28 7:53
231 Sarah Myers, Jr 25:01 8:04
238 Sabrina Campbell, Fr 25:18 8:10
260 Natalie Campbell, Fr 27:23 8:50
270 Julia Mueller, Jr 32:33 10:30
Total Time = 2:01:16 Total Places = 1002
36. Southern Lehigh
89 Jenna Groeber, So 21:44 7:01
208 Imani Hollie, Jr 24:28 7:53
213 Hannah DelSordo, Sr 24:31 7:54
248 Megan McGill, Sr 25:48 8:19
249 Taylor Koch, So 25:54 8:21
253 Isabelle Dunham, Fr 26:37 8:35
256 Megan Stephens, So 26:54 8:41
Total Time = 2:02:25 Total Places = 1007
37. Boyertown
126 Amanda Murray, Sr 22:42 7:19
204 Alyssa Mraz, Sr 24:22 7:52
212 Mallory Schmidt, Jr 24:29 7:54
232 Danielle Elsier, Sr 25:04 8:05
234 Eliana Rightmyer, Sr 25:07 8:06
237 Abby Rice, Fr 25:14 8:08
242 Rachanee Tith, Fr 25:28 8:13
Total Time = 2:01:44 Total Places = 1008
38. Pittston Area
80 Nicole Zambetti, So 21:36 6:58
196 Shawna Rodzinak, Fr 24:15 7:49
214 Genny English, Jr 24:33 7:55
264 Kiersten Grieco, Jr 28:18 9:07
265 Emily Rinaldi, Fr 28:45 9:16
Total Time = 2:07:27 Total Places = 1019
39. Pennridge
142 Nicole DeHaven, Sr 22:50 7:22
205 Isabella Musgrove, Fr 24:26 7:53
225 Claire Sneed, So 24:49 8:00
247 Shea McGowan, Sr 25:44 8:18
262 Brenna Harlin, Sr 28:00 9:02
263 Melena Musgrove, Jr 28:07 9:04
267 Kayla Horn, So 30:34 9:51
Total Time = 2:05:49 Total Places = 1081
40. St. Hubert's
207 Debbie Grace, Sr 24:28 7:53
239 Nicole McShane, Jr 25:21 8:11
246 Marissa Tankelewicz, Jr 25:43 8:18
250 Anna Von Hofen, So 25:55 8:22
251 Colleen Mulville, Sr 26:01 8:24
259 Alicia Bennett, Jr 27:11 8:46
Total Time = 2:07:28 Total Places = 1193
TEAM GOLD SPLIT FINISH
PLACE SCORE FINISHER PLACE TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 Savannah Shaw, Sr 1 9:13 18:36 6:00 Upper Saint Clair
2 1 Elizabeth Mancini, Sr 2 9:14 18:57 6:07 Cardinal O'Hara
3 2 Eleanor Mancini, Sr 3 9:14 19:02 6:08 Cardinal O'Hara
4 3 Clara Savchik, Jr 4 9:21 19:03 6:08 North Allegheny
5 4 Emily Bonaventure, Sr 5 9:23 19:06 6:09 Souderton Area
6 5 Caelan Miller, Sr 6 9:24 19:28 6:17 Fox Chapel Area
7 6 Sarena Seeger, Jr 8 9:36 19:41 6:21 Fox Chapel Area
8 7 Allyson Clarke, So 9 9:40 19:50 6:24 West Chester East
9 8 Hannah Lindgren, So 10 9:41 19:58 6:26 North Allegheny
10 9 Hannah Schupansky, Jr 7 9:28 19:59 6:27 Oakland Catholic
11 10 Ava Pasewicz, So 19 9:53 20:07 6:29 Manheim Township
12 Christina Difalco, Jr 11 9:44 20:09 6:30 Pine Grove Area
13 11 Piper Wilson, So 28 9:58 20:10 6:30 Central Bucks West
14 12 Mary Bernotas, Sr 30 9:58 20:12 6:31 Owen J. Roberts
15 13 Kira Jenkins, Sr 23 9:55 20:12 6:31 Manheim Township
16 14 Courtney Alexander, Jr 18 9:52 20:13 6:31 W Chester Henderson
17 15 Teagan Schein-Becker, Sr 27 9:58 20:14 6:31 Perkiomen Valley
18 16 Kileigh Kane, Jr 32 9:59 20:15 6:32 State College Area
19 17 Christine Mancini, Jr 12 9:47 20:18 6:33 Cardinal O'Hara
20 18 Julia Flood, Fr 25 9:57 20:20 6:33 Central Bucks West
21 19 Annika Urban, Jr 17 9:50 20:21 6:34 Fox Chapel Area
22 Amy Conboy, Jr 13 9:49 20:23 6:34 Stroudsburg
23 20 Chloe Kline, Fr 36 10:00 20:23 6:34 Manheim Township
24 21 Hannah Kopec, So 47 10:09 20:23 6:34 Owen J. Roberts
25 22 Cassandra Wilk, Sr 26 9:57 20:24 6:35 Manheim Township
26 23 Allison Small, So 40 10:03 20:25 6:35 Mount Lebanon
27 24 Emily Smith, Jr 14 9:49 20:29 6:36 Spring Ford
28 25 Grace Sisson, So 20 9:54 20:29 6:36 Fox Chapel Area
29 26 Alyssa Laughner, Sr 24 9:57 20:31 6:37 Central Mountain
30 27 Autumn Sands, Sr 38 10:01 20:31 6:37 Owen J. Roberts
31 28 Samantha Side, Sr 16 9:50 20:32 6:37 Manheim Township
32 29 Teresa Davison, So 43 10:05 20:32 6:37 Oakland Catholic
33 30 Hanna Kelly, Sr 41 10:04 20:36 6:38 West Chester East
34 31 Anabelle Lapp, So 29 9:58 20:37 6:39 Manheim Township
35 32 Sarah Hurst, Fr 66 10:22 20:37 6:39 Lower Merion
36 33 Jordan Reed, Fr 22 9:55 20:38 6:39 State College Area
37 34 Emma Simon, Jr 37 10:00 20:39 6:39 State College Area
38 35 Mary McMahon, Sr 35 9:59 20:39 6:39 Williamsport Area
39 36 Bridget Palm, Sr 31 9:59 20:39 6:39 Central York
40 37 Leah Moffitt, So 42 10:05 20:39 6:40 Coatesville
41 38 Kaylee McCullough, So 44 10:05 20:40 6:40 Neshaminy
42 39 Lizzy White, So 65 10:22 20:43 6:41 Seneca Valley
43 40 Kendall Smith, Jr 33 9:59 20:45 6:41 Central York
44 41 Gabriella Bamford, Sr 15 9:49 20:47 6:42 Spring Ford
45 42 Brooke Krally, So 21 9:54 20:49 6:43 Fox Chapel Area
46 43 Chloe Connor, Sr 34 9:59 20:50 6:43 Pennsbury
47 Ciara Conboy, Fr 39 10:03 20:51 6:43 Stroudsburg
48 44 Marisa Kilgarriff, So 57 10:16 20:53 6:44 Council Rock South
49 45 Erin Chinnici, Sr 45 10:07 20:54 6:45 Central Bucks West
50 46 Alex Glasier, Sr 53 10:14 20:56 6:45 Owen J. Roberts
51 47 Cameron Billingsley, Jr 49 10:11 20:58 6:46 Central Bucks East
52 48 Brittany Gable, Sr 62 10:18 20:59 6:46 Council Rock South
53 49 Kathryn Aldrich, Jr 48 10:09 21:00 6:46 Oakland Catholic
54 50 Emmi Simon, Fr 61 10:18 21:01 6:46 Central Bucks West
55 51 Eliza Keefe, Sr 92 10:35 21:01 6:47 Lower Merion
56 52 Gabriella Bock, Sr 46 10:09 21:03 6:47 State College Area
57 53 Anna Spear, Jr 56 10:15 21:06 6:48 Langley
58 54 Stephanie Keelon, So 50 10:12 21:06 6:48 Canon-McMillan
59 55 Darby Roth, Jr 52 10:13 21:09 6:49 Central Bucks West
60 56 Megan Aaron, Jr 75 10:27 21:10 6:49 Seneca Valley
61 57 Emma Teneza, So 63 10:19 21:10 6:50 W Chester Henderson
62 58 Kaitlyn Pine, Fr 58 10:17 21:11 6:50 Council Rock South
63 59 McKenna Brophy, So 54 10:14 21:12 6:50 Central Bucks East
64 60 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Jr 69 10:23 21:13 6:51 Mount Lebanon
65 61 Mikayla Niness, So 72 10:25 21:13 6:51 Owen J. Roberts
66 62 Ally Christy, Jr 98 10:38 21:15 6:51 North Allegheny
67 63 Carolyn Ludes, Sr 84 10:33 21:15 6:51 Council Rock South
68 64 Amber Poniktera, Fr 91 10:34 21:16 6:51 Northampton Area
69 65 Lael Flores, Jr 60 10:18 21:17 6:52 Souderton Area
70 66 Claudia Eder, Jr 51 10:13 21:18 6:52 Central Bucks East
71 67 Grace Kolbe, So 81 10:30 21:20 6:53 Central Bucks West
72 68 Amber Strouse, Sr 110 10:47 21:21 6:53 Upper Merion
73 69 Abby Lizewski, Sr 90 10:34 21:23 6:54 Seneca Valley
74 70 Katelyn Ellery, Jr 74 10:26 21:24 6:54 Oakland Catholic
75 71 Veronica Sanchez, So 112 10:48 21:25 6:54 Upper Merion
76 72 Sophie Young, Sr 73 10:26 21:26 6:55 Oakland Catholic
77 73 Shannon Elias, Fr 68 10:22 21:27 6:55 Manheim Township
78 74 Amy Willig, Jr 59 10:17 21:28 6:55 Great Valley
79 75 Katie Till, So 97 10:37 21:30 6:56 Cardinal O'Hara
80 76 Lucy Merrill, Sr 67 10:22 21:33 6:57 W Chester Henderson
81 77 Cailin Saylor, Sr 64 10:21 21:33 6:57 State College Area
82 78 Tesslyn Helms, Fr 122 10:54 21:33 6:57 Oakland Catholic
83 79 Caroline Daggett, So 96 10:37 21:34 6:57 North Allegheny
84 80 Nicole Zambetti, So 70 10:24 21:36 6:58 Pittston Area
85 81 Delaney O'Sullivan, Fr 80 10:30 21:36 6:58 Perkiomen Valley
86 82 Jenna Mlecko, So 107 10:45 21:36 6:58 North Allegheny
87 83 Ally Meehan, Jr 103 10:43 21:37 6:58 North Allegheny
88 84 Hayley Ross, Sr 79 10:29 21:37 6:58 Wissahickon
89 85 Brouklin Alger, Jr 115 10:49 21:38 6:58 Oakland Catholic
90 86 Christina Peng, Jr 99 10:39 21:39 6:59 Lower Merion
91 Taylor Garrett, Jr 83 10:32 21:40 6:59 Stroudsburg
92 87 Julia Dorley, Sr 55 10:15 21:41 6:59 Perkiomen Valley
93 88 Victoria Stark, So 77 10:29 21:43 7:00 Langley
94 89 Jenna Groeber, So 88 10:34 21:44 7:01 Southern Lehigh
95 90 Macy Hale, Jr 100 10:39 21:45 7:01 Baldwin
96 91 Magen Perelli, Jr 85 10:33 21:47 7:02 Northampton Area
97 92 Sophie Brzezinski, Jr 78 10:29 21:50 7:02 Langley
98 93 Sydney Galster, Sr 95 10:37 21:51 7:03 Spring Ford
99 94 Rachel Daniels, Sr 76 10:28 21:51 7:03 Perkiomen Valley
100 95 Katie Benincasa, Jr 87 10:34 21:55 7:04 Council Rock South
101 96 Kristen Wandling, Sr 86 10:34 21:56 7:04 Council Rock South
102 97 Sarah Nicoletti, Sr 113 10:49 21:57 7:05 Methacton
103 98 Lauren Charboneau, Fr 104 10:43 21:58 7:05 Freedom
104 99 Alicia Stratman, Sr 101 10:40 22:03 7:07 W Chester Henderson
105 100 Kabrina Weaver, Sr 89 10:34 22:04 7:07 Neshaminy
106 101 Bailey Royhab, Fr 144 11:04 22:07 7:08 Seneca Valley
107 102 Katie Jenkinson, Jr 71 10:25 22:10 7:09 Central Bucks West
108 103 Jocelyn Rotay, Jr 108 10:46 22:11 7:09 Perkiomen Valley
109 104 Lilly Fowler, Fr 94 10:37 22:13 7:10 Langley
110 105 Michaela Schiele, Fr 109 10:47 22:14 7:10 West Chester East
111 106 Marguerite Greulich, Fr 147 11:05 22:14 7:10 West Chester East
112 107 Evelyn Tipper, Fr 132 10:59 22:16 7:11 Taylor Allderdice
113 108 Georgia Wiswesser, Fr 116 10:51 22:17 7:11 Northampton Area
114 109 Elizabeth Gama, So 93 10:36 22:24 7:13 Perkiomen Valley
115 110 Katie Bixler, Jr 117 10:52 22:25 7:14 W Chester Henderson
116 111 Olivia Gemma, So 127 10:55 22:25 7:14 Central York
117 112 Keeley Misutka, Fr 118 10:53 22:25 7:14 North Allegheny
118 113 June Sanchez, Sr 126 10:55 22:25 7:14 Upper Merion
119 114 Isabelle Doerr, So 111 10:48 22:26 7:14 Fox Chapel Area
120 115 Rachel Estey, Sr 82 10:32 22:29 7:15 Pennsbury
121 116 Sophia Colonello, Fr 140 11:02 22:29 7:15 Seneca Valley
122 117 Rory Vigrass, Sr 105 10:43 22:33 7:16 Mount Lebanon
123 118 Nicole Schmauk, Sr 137 11:01 22:36 7:17 Central Bucks East
124 119 Dylan Kirchner, Fr 146 11:05 22:36 7:17 Seneca Valley
125 120 Elly Haushalter, So 106 10:43 22:36 7:17 State College Area
126 121 Ashley Schlosser, So 166 11:14 22:36 7:17 Souderton Area
127 122 Emily Keir, Sr 139 11:01 22:40 7:18 Seneca Valley
128 123 Rachel Moyer, Sr 129 10:57 22:40 7:19 Spring Ford
129 124 Paige Hartman, Sr 151 11:08 22:41 7:19 Central York
130 125 May Morris, So 120 10:53 22:41 7:19 Council Rock South
131 126 Amanda Murray, Sr 167 11:15 22:42 7:19 Boyertown
132 127 Kaitlyn Durning, Fr 138 11:01 22:43 7:19 Cardinal O'Hara
133 128 Brittany Hayden, Sr 164 11:14 22:44 7:20 Souderton Area
134 129 Jordan O'Neill, So 119 10:53 22:44 7:20 Neshaminy
135 130 Maddy Hippensteal, So 114 10:49 22:44 7:20 Wissahickon
136 131 Autumn-Rose Moody, Sr 102 10:41 22:44 7:20 Souderton Area
137 132 Molly Solo, Fr 125 10:54 22:44 7:20 State College Area
138 133 Sarina Wudkwych, Jr 131 10:58 22:44 7:20 Canon-McMillan
139 134 Megan Schaal, Sr 136 11:01 22:45 7:20 Pennsbury
140 135 Joanna Maris, Fr 130 10:58 22:45 7:20 Coatesville
141 136 Holly Johnson, Sr 149 11:05 22:46 7:20 West Chester East
142 137 Madison Webber, Jr 135 11:01 22:46 7:20 Pennsbury
143 138 Carley Cirafesi, Sr 156 11:11 22:46 7:21 Upper Merion
144 139 Rebecca Sobeck, Jr 159 11:12 22:47 7:21 Methacton
145 140 Allie Lister, So 123 10:54 22:49 7:21 W Chester Henderson
146 141 Julia Vledder, Sr 175 11:22 22:49 7:21 Spring Ford
147 142 Nicole DeHaven, Sr 141 11:03 22:50 7:22 Pennridge
148 143 Margaret Veres, Sr 163 11:13 22:50 7:22 Canon-McMillan
149 144 Campbell Seguine, Jr 121 10:53 22:50 7:22 Central Bucks East
150 145 Moira Anderson, Sr 133 10:59 22:51 7:22 Mount Lebanon
151 146 Amanda Cetorelli, Fr 145 11:05 22:52 7:22 Mount Lebanon
152 147 Yuliya Abakumova, Jr 187 11:30 22:54 7:23 Lower Merion
153 148 Amelia Patton, Sr 153 11:08 22:55 7:24 Langley
154 149 Brenna Ruhnke, Sr 179 11:24 22:55 7:24 Great Valley
155 150 Helena Blobel, So 174 11:22 22:57 7:24 Lower Merion
156 151 Annalise Porreca, Jr 152 11:08 22:57 7:24 Great Valley
157 152 Emma Torak, Jr 128 10:56 22:57 7:24 Owen J. Roberts
158 153 Ariana Stranko, So 142 11:03 22:58 7:24 Hazleton Area
159 154 Ainsley Olszewski, So 148 11:05 23:01 7:25 Wissahickon
160 155 Elliot Nesbitt, Jr 161 11:12 23:07 7:27 Central Mountain
161 156 Maggie Lincoln, Jr 177 11:23 23:10 7:28 Taylor Allderdice
162 157 Makenzie Shandor, So 186 11:29 23:10 7:28 Baldwin
163 158 Julia Malachowski, Jr 168 11:15 23:14 7:29 Methacton
164 159 Tori Parisen, Jr 124 10:54 23:15 7:30 Pennsbury
165 160 Devon Schroeder, Jr 165 11:14 23:16 7:30 Baldwin
166 161 Mackenzie Kurtz, Jr 134 11:00 23:18 7:31 Owen J. Roberts
167 162 Kaylee Scheidegg, Sr 195 11:36 23:19 7:31 Central York
168 163 Paige Renneisen, Sr 170 11:16 23:20 7:31 Central Bucks East
169 164 Torrey Snyder, Sr 162 11:13 23:21 7:32 Langley
170 165 Jaela Jones, Sr 181 11:27 23:23 7:33 Cardinal O'Hara
171 166 Cammy Devine, So 160 11:12 23:24 7:33 Great Valley
172 167 Devon Pytel, So 158 11:12 23:25 7:33 Spring Ford
173 168 Hannah Flaven, Sr 194 11:34 23:26 7:34 Northampton Area
174 169 Logan Weber, Jr 169 11:16 23:27 7:34 Wissahickon
175 170 Camille Carr, Sr 178 11:24 23:31 7:35 Lower Merion
176 171 Mackenzie Milot, So 204 11:44 23:31 7:35 Hazleton Area
177 172 Megan Stafford, Sr 155 11:10 23:32 7:35 Fox Chapel Area
178 173 Christina Lugg, Jr 213 11:47 23:32 7:35 Central Mountain
179 174 Anna Bogdan, Fr 154 11:10 23:39 7:38 Pennsbury
180 175 Carly Ukalovic, So 143 11:04 23:43 7:39 Methacton
181 176 Claire Mobed, Jr 150 11:06 23:45 7:40 West Chester East
182 177 Gwenyth Yetter, Sr 184 11:28 23:46 7:40 Central Bucks East
183 178 Michelle Ascrizzi, Jr 198 11:38 23:47 7:40 Langley
184 179 Emily Mathews, Fr 210 11:46 23:48 7:40 Great Valley
185 180 Emily Rotz, Jr 173 11:21 23:48 7:41 Upper Merion
186 181 Shannon Connelly, Jr 171 11:16 23:52 7:42 Freedom
187 182 Rebekah Okumura, Jr 182 11:27 23:54 7:42 Coatesville
188 183 Sarah Hanlon, Sr 211 11:46 23:55 7:43 Great Valley
189 184 Naomi Bram, Jr 180 11:25 23:56 7:43 Wissahickon
190 185 Adelina Grusca, Jr 190 11:31 23:57 7:43 Taylor Allderdice
191 186 Amy Fisher, Sr 185 11:28 24:00 7:44 Williamsport Area
192 187 Rachel Walters, Jr 188 11:31 24:02 7:45 Mount Lebanon
193 188 Jaclyn Ball, Sr 205 11:44 24:03 7:45 Central York
194 189 Theresa Webb, Sr 183 11:28 24:06 7:46 Canon-McMillan
195 190 Elena Spengler, Sr 199 11:39 24:08 7:47 Freedom
196 191 Bridget Bennetta, So 201 11:43 24:09 7:47 Cardinal O'Hara
197 192 Emma Waite, So 200 11:41 24:12 7:48 Taylor Allderdice
198 193 Lauren Pague, Jr 229 12:00 24:12 7:48 Northampton Area
199 194 Olivia Rigo, So 228 12:00 24:14 7:49 Northampton Area
200 195 Megan Waltrich, Sr 192 11:33 24:14 7:49 Perkiomen Valley
201 196 Shawna Rodzinak, Fr 193 11:33 24:15 7:49 Pittston Area
202 197 Anna Price, Sr 157 11:12 24:17 7:50 Methacton
203 198 Beth Albright, Sr 172 11:20 24:18 7:50 Northampton Area
204 199 Tara Jog, Jr 216 11:50 24:18 7:50 Wissahickon
205 200 Anita Rzewski, Jr 226 11:58 24:18 7:50 Taylor Allderdice
206 201 Kristin Brycki, So 208 11:46 24:19 7:51 Methacton
207 202 Megan Baker, So 176 11:23 24:21 7:51 W Chester Henderson
208 203 Kaci Walter, Jr 196 11:38 24:21 7:51 Upper Merion
209 204 Alyssa Mraz, Sr 209 11:46 24:22 7:52 Boyertown
210 205 Isabella Musgrove, Fr 223 11:56 24:26 7:53 Pennridge
211 206 Eliza Fihlman, Fr 237 12:06 24:27 7:53 Freedom
212 207 Debbie Grace, Sr 220 11:54 24:28 7:53 St. Hubert's
213 208 Imani Hollie, Jr 240 12:11 24:28 7:53 Southern Lehigh
214 209 Katie Balay, So 214 11:48 24:28 7:53 Hazleton Area
215 210 Annabelle Van Rawley, Sr 191 11:32 24:28 7:54 Lower Merion
216 211 Rachel Andiario, Fr 215 11:49 24:29 7:54 West Chester East
217 212 Mallory Schmidt, Jr 207 11:46 24:29 7:54 Boyertown
218 213 Hannah DelSordo, Sr 242 12:12 24:31 7:54 Southern Lehigh
219 214 Genny English, Jr 206 11:46 24:33 7:55 Pittston Area
220 215 Camrey Yeager, Fr 235 12:05 24:34 7:55 Freedom
221 216 Julia Foley, Sr 227 12:00 24:36 7:56 Methacton
222 217 Alexis Anderson, Sr 203 11:44 24:37 7:56 Upper Merion
223 218 Sophie Twiggar, Fr 236 12:06 24:37 7:56 Freedom
224 219 Cailin Connelly, Fr 248 12:14 24:37 7:56 Freedom
225 220 Alexa Radulski, Fr 218 11:53 24:41 7:58 Williamsport Area
226 221 Abby Tomlinson, So 197 11:38 24:43 7:58 Neshaminy
227 Alyssa Friedman, So 232 12:02 24:44 7:59 Bensalem
228 222 Aylin Yakut, Jr 239 12:10 24:45 7:59 Central Mountain
229 223 Jenna Saunders, So 212 11:47 24:47 7:59 Wissahickon
230 224 Becca Lehman, Sr 219 11:54 24:49 8:00 Neshaminy
231 225 Claire Sneed, So 234 12:04 24:49 8:00 Pennridge
232 226 Abbey Joyce, Fr 233 12:03 24:51 8:01 Baldwin
233 227 Lexi Deshield, Jr 217 11:53 24:53 8:01 Neshaminy
234 228 Renee Hertenberger, Sr 202 11:43 24:55 8:02 Neshaminy
235 229 Sharon Engel, Sr 230 12:01 24:56 8:03 Williamsport Area
236 230 Rachel Skoczlas, Fr 221 11:55 24:59 8:03 Canon-McMillan
237 231 Sarah Myers, Jr 255 12:22 25:01 8:04 Hazleton Area
238 232 Danielle Elsier, Sr 241 12:11 25:04 8:05 Boyertown
239 233 Emily Yosi, Sr 244 12:12 25:05 8:05 Baldwin
240 234 Eliana Rightmyer, Sr 245 12:12 25:07 8:06 Boyertown
241 235 Gabby Baumler, Jr 225 11:58 25:07 8:06 Coatesville
242 236 Kayleigh Early, Jr 231 12:01 25:13 8:08 Williamsport Area
243 237 Abby Rice, Fr 252 12:15 25:14 8:08 Boyertown
244 238 Sabrina Campbell, Fr 257 12:25 25:18 8:10 Hazleton Area
245 239 Nicole McShane, Jr 222 11:55 25:21 8:11 St. Hubert's
246 240 Gabrielle Okumura, Fr 250 12:14 25:22 8:11 Coatesville
247 241 Rachael Gemmell, Fr 253 12:19 25:24 8:12 Coatesville
248 242 Rachanee Tith, Fr 243 12:12 25:28 8:13 Boyertown
249 243 Cecilia Fink, Fr 224 11:56 25:30 8:13 Williamsport Area
250 244 Kierstianna Ballard, Sr 256 12:23 25:32 8:14 Baldwin
251 245 Felisha Ortiz, Jr 260 12:27 25:42 8:17 Central York
252 246 Marissa Tankelewicz, Jr 258 12:25 25:43 8:18 St. Hubert's
253 247 Shea McGowan, Sr 247 12:13 25:44 8:18 Pennridge
254 Rebecca Clay, So 249 12:14 25:46 8:19 Archbishop Carroll
255 248 Megan McGill, Sr 251 12:15 25:48 8:19 Southern Lehigh
256 249 Taylor Koch, So 238 12:10 25:54 8:21 Southern Lehigh
257 250 Anna Von Hofen, So 262 12:27 25:55 8:22 St. Hubert's
258 Julie Seneca, So 265 12:43 25:58 8:22 Bensalem
259 251 Colleen Mulville, Sr 263 12:38 26:01 8:24 St. Hubert's
260 252 Priya Ray, Jr 246 12:13 26:26 8:31 Canon-McMillan
261 253 Isabelle Dunham, Fr 264 12:42 26:37 8:35 Southern Lehigh
262 254 Gina Bolla, Fr 259 12:26 26:51 8:39 Baldwin
263 255 Cassidy Bliss, So 266 12:44 26:52 8:40 Central Mountain
264 256 Megan Stephens, So 189 11:31 26:54 8:41 Southern Lehigh
265 257 Brooke Paris, Sr 267 12:58 27:01 8:43 Canon-McMillan
266 258 Noelle DiSilvio, Jr 254 12:22 27:02 8:43 Taylor Allderdice
267 259 Alicia Bennett, Jr 261 12:27 27:11 8:46 St. Hubert's
268 260 Natalie Campbell, Fr 271 13:28 27:23 8:50 Hazleton Area
269 261 Shannon Gemmell, Jr 277 14:22 27:35 8:54 Coatesville
270 262 Brenna Harlin, Sr 268 13:14 28:00 9:02 Pennridge
271 263 Melena Musgrove, Jr 270 13:20 28:07 9:04 Pennridge
272 264 Kiersten Grieco, Jr 269 13:15 28:18 9:07 Pittston Area
273 265 Emily Rinaldi, Fr 274 13:48 28:45 9:16 Pittston Area
274 266 Chloe Shorkey, So 272 13:30 28:55 9:19 Taylor Allderdice
275 267 Kayla Horn, So 273 13:37 30:34 9:51 Pennridge
276 268 Sarah Smith, Sr 276 14:22 30:36 9:52 Central Mountain
277 Deirdre Mitchell, Sr 275 14:10 30:55 9:58 Archbishop Carroll
278 Kendra Mason, So 279 15:34 31:22 10:07 Bensalem
279 269 Abigayil James, Jr 278 15:11 31:39 10:12 Central Mountain
280 270 Julia Mueller, Jr 280 15:38 32:33 10:30 Hazleton Area
281 Leslie Balbuena, So 281 15:40 32:34 10:30 Bensalem
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET BOYS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Penns Valley Area 50 5 6 8 14 17 59 60 17:34 0:32
2 Winchester Thurston 87 1 10 11 28 37 65 70 17:52 2:18
3 Jenkintown 142 3 19 25 41 54 85 91 18:17 2:27
4 Saint Joseph's Cathol 217 7 27 45 52 86 100 122 18:53 2:33
5 York Catholic 236 18 24 47 51 96 137 146 18:58 2:25
6 Clarion Area 271 20 56 63 64 68 79 80 19:12 1:34
7 Reynolds 284 15 32 58 76 103 116 143 19:17 2:46
8 Delone Catholic 285 16 29 55 81 104 105 106 19:16 2:46
9 Marion Center Area 292 9 40 77 78 88 113 171 19:18 2:34
10 Southern Columbia 294 21 33 61 87 92 154 19:19 2:06
11 Mahanoy Area 299 23 35 39 84 118 124 159 19:26 3:07
12 Our Lady Of Sacred He 302 12 38 46 89 117 182 19:24 3:33
13 Cranberry 319 30 36 66 75 112 123 138 19:35 2:20
14 Lakeland 337 43 69 71 72 82 98 127 19:34 0:1:00
15 Juniata 338 4 44 62 94 134 158 162 19:27 4:43
16 Kane Area 342 48 49 50 93 102 111 145 19:38 1:25
17 Elk Lake 346 13 22 73 97 141 165 173 19:33 4:11
18 Holy Cross 382 2 67 90 108 115 142 164 19:41 4:22
19 Fairfield Area 463 31 53 120 129 130 133 157 20:26 2:39
20 Dock Mennonite Academ 477 57 74 83 114 149 150 166 20:31 3:03
21 Marian Catholic 505 26 101 121 125 132 148 155 20:38 3:11
22 Keystone 543 42 95 99 140 167 174 175 21:00 4:31
23 Camp Hill 617 109 110 119 135 144 170 183 21:21 1:11
24 Delaware Cnty Christi 656 34 151 152 156 163 168 21:56 4:21
25 Wyoming Seminary 732 128 136 147 160 161 176 181 22:17 1:41
26 South Side 760 126 131 139 180 184 185 23:59 8:22
27 West Branch 778 107 153 169 172 177 178 179 23:11 3:58
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Penns Valley Area
5 Chris Colwell, Sr 17:19 5:35
6 Colton Sands, Fr 17:21 5:36
8 Brendan Colwell, Fr 17:31 5:39
14 Sam Gray, Sr 17:46 5:44
17 Mark Bierly, Sr 17:51 5:45
59 Haden Stamm, Sr 19:23 6:15
60 Charlie Romig, Sr 19:25 6:16
Total Time = 1:27:48 Total Places = 50
2. Winchester Thurston
1 Tristan Forsythe, Sr 16:38 5:22
10 Gordon Pollock, Sr 17:34 5:40
11 Scott Routledge, So 17:38 5:41
28 Patrick Malone, Fr 18:34 5:59
37 Benjamin Bermann, Fr 18:55 6:06
65 Sean Heintzleman, So 19:33 6:18
70 Gus Robinson, Fr 19:34 6:18
Total Time = 1:29:19 Total Places = 87
3. Jenkintown
3 Jack Miller, Jr 16:52 5:26
19 Joshua Jackson, Sr 17:55 5:47
25 Patrick Wagner, Jr 18:20 5:55
41 Luke Miller, Fr 18:58 6:07
54 Caleb Limmer, Sr 19:18 6:13
85 Matt Visomirski, Fr 20:03 6:28
91 Charles Mangan, Sr 20:07 6:29
Total Time = 1:31:23 Total Places = 142
4. Saint Joseph's Cathol
7 Carter Kauffmann, So 17:31 5:39
27 Isaac Hyman, So 18:31 5:58
45 Zach DeCarmine, So 19:04 6:09
52 Ethan Kauffman, So 19:15 6:13
86 Max Wortman, Sr 20:04 6:28
100 Garrett Gall, Jr 20:29 6:36
122 Thomas McElhiny, So 21:19 6:52
Total Time = 1:34:25 Total Places = 217
5. York Catholic
18 Evan Schlosser, Sr 17:53 5:46
24 Ryan Corbitt, Jr 18:17 5:54
47 Joseph Rizzuto, Fr 19:05 6:09
51 Christian Gervasi, Jr 19:14 6:12
96 Luke Motter, Jr 20:18 6:33
137 Peter Zelis, Jr 21:45 7:01
146 John Marinelli, Fr 22:06 7:08
Total Time = 1:34:47 Total Places = 236
6. Clarion Area
20 Nathaniel Lerch, So 18:00 5:48
56 Noah Schill, Jr 19:19 6:14
63 Nick Schill, Jr 19:31 6:17
64 Frank Weber, Sr 19:33 6:18
68 Don Cunningham, Fr 19:33 6:18
79 Daniel Ketner, Jr 19:59 6:27
80 Jacob Smith, Jr 20:00 6:27
Total Time = 1:35:56 Total Places = 271
7. Reynolds
15 Troy Hart, So 17:47 5:44
32 Garrett Duffy, Sr 18:48 6:04
58 Dylan Forrester, Sr 19:22 6:15
76 Corey Thompson, Sr 19:54 6:25
103 Nick Gill, Sr 20:32 6:37
116 Adam Wilcox, So 21:08 6:49
143 Dietrich Williams, Fr 21:56 7:04
Total Time = 1:36:23 Total Places = 284
8. Delone Catholic
16 Adler Brininger, So 17:48 5:44
29 Gabe Hall, Jr 18:36 6:00
55 Shamus Keefe, Sr 19:19 6:14
81 Josh Hall, Sr 20:00 6:27
104 Zane Hilfiger, Sr 20:33 6:38
105 Connor Phillips, Sr 20:39 6:40
106 Joe Flake, Sr 20:40 6:40
Total Time = 1:36:16 Total Places = 285
9. Marion Center Area
9 Hunter Armstrong, So 17:33 5:39
40 Connor McGrady, Jr 18:57 6:06
77 Brandon O'Hara, Sr 19:57 6:26
78 Logan Crooks, Sr 19:57 6:26
88 Anthony Scott, Fr 20:06 6:29
113 Isaac Ryer, So 21:03 6:47
171 Tyler Sacco, So 23:57 7:43
Total Time = 1:36:30 Total Places = 292
10. Southern Columbia
21 Ethan Knoebel, Jr 18:03 5:49
33 Brady Reese, So 18:49 6:04
61 Reese Houseknecht, Jr 19:28 6:17
87 Jacob Petro, Jr 20:05 6:28
92 Eli Yemzow, Sr 20:08 6:30
154 Chase Derk, Fr 22:35 7:17
Total Time = 1:36:33 Total Places = 294
11. Mahanoy Area
23 Adam Soriano, Jr 18:05 5:50
35 Seth Soriano, Sr 18:53 6:05
39 Cole Striesel, Jr 18:55 6:06
84 Willie Streisel, Sr 20:02 6:28
118 Marcus Crespo, Sr 21:12 6:50
124 Justin Rivera, Sr 21:20 6:53
159 Cole Soult, So 22:57 7:24
Total Time = 1:37:07 Total Places = 299
12. Our Lady Of Sacred He
12 Christopher Kocent, Sr 17:40 5:42
38 Eli Pace, Sr 18:55 6:06
46 Matthew Rees, So 19:04 6:09
89 Jonathan Ruscoe, Jr 20:07 6:29
117 Finn Sweeney, Fr 21:12 6:50
182 Xavier Moskala, So 26:38 8:35
Total Time = 1:36:58 Total Places = 302
13. Cranberry
30 Daniel Fisher, So 18:40 6:01
36 Logan Johnson, So 18:53 6:05
66 Brandon Forrest, Jr 19:33 6:18
75 Hunter O'Neil, Jr 19:46 6:22
112 Caleb Wry, Sr 20:59 6:46
123 Joey Fox, So 21:19 6:53
138 Eben Wry, So 21:48 7:02
Total Time = 1:37:51 Total Places = 319
14. Lakeland
43 Noah Chup, So 19:00 6:08
69 Joey Bootz, So 19:33 6:18
71 Nicholas Liuzzo, Jr 19:35 6:19
72 Zach Reeves, So 19:39 6:20
82 Jacob Frazier, Sr 20:00 6:27
98 Chris Noldy, So 20:26 6:35
127 John Noldy, Sr 21:22 6:54
Total Time = 1:37:47 Total Places = 337
15. Juniata
4 Garrett Baublitz, So 16:53 5:27
44 Albert Heister, Jr 19:03 6:09
62 Clay Yeager, So 19:29 6:17
94 Christopher Esh, Jr 20:11 6:30
134 Hazard James, Fr 21:35 6:58
158 Brody Powel, Fr 22:42 7:19
162 Isaac Fausey, So 23:11 7:29
Total Time = 1:37:11 Total Places = 338
16. Kane Area
48 John Wolfe, So 19:08 6:10
49 Nate Eckstrom, Sr 19:08 6:10
50 Lane Hillard, So 19:09 6:11
93 Robert Bish, Sr 20:10 6:30
102 Hayden Barr, Jr 20:32 6:37
111 Ryan Hunt, Jr 20:58 6:46
145 Nathan Asp, So 22:05 7:07
Total Time = 1:38:07 Total Places = 342
17. Elk Lake
13 Peyton Jones, Jr 17:43 5:43
22 Cody Oswald, Sr 18:03 5:49
73 Brett Carney, Sr 19:40 6:20
97 Noah Staff, So 20:23 6:34
141 Kale Decker, Jr 21:53 7:03
165 Micah Gaylord, Sr 23:21 7:32
173 Kenny Filer, Jr 24:32 7:55
Total Time = 1:37:42 Total Places = 346
18. Holy Cross
2 Andrew Healey, So 16:44 5:24
67 Thomas Lee, Fr 19:33 6:18
90 Kevin Jumper, Fr 20:07 6:29
108 Ryan Lello, Jr 20:51 6:44
115 Doug Walsh, Fr 21:06 6:48
142 Bryce Hughes, Sr 21:53 7:04
164 Robert Grzybowski, So 23:15 7:30
Total Time = 1:38:21 Total Places = 382
19. Fairfield Area
31 John Whitcomb, So 18:47 6:03
53 Andrew Glover, Fr 19:16 6:13
120 Jason Yeager, Jr 21:18 6:52
129 Chris Shaffer, So 21:24 6:54
130 Ryan Kelley, So 21:25 6:54
133 Jeremy Whitmore, So 21:34 6:57
157 Alex Stone, Sr 22:39 7:18
Total Time = 1:42:10 Total Places = 463
20. Dock Mennonite Academ
57 Isaiah Denlinger, Sr 19:20 6:14
74 Christopher Keach, Sr 19:44 6:22
83 Steve Seachrist, Jr 20:02 6:28
114 Ian Anderson, Sr 21:05 6:48
149 Sean Robinson, Fr 22:23 7:13
150 Jonathan Anderson, So 22:27 7:14
166 Bobby Hadden, Jr 23:25 7:33
Total Time = 1:42:34 Total Places = 477
21. Marian Catholic
26 Brandon Stasulli, Jr 18:23 5:56
101 Sal Wills, So 20:30 6:37
121 Zaccary Roberts, Sr 21:19 6:52
125 Joseph Delash, Sr 21:20 6:53
132 Eddie Pulaski, Sr 21:34 6:57
148 Henry Kreisl, Sr 22:17 7:11
155 Adam Swiech, Fr 22:35 7:17
Total Time = 1:43:06 Total Places = 505
22. Keystone
42 Dawson Steele, Jr 18:59 6:07
95 Conrad Lloyd, Fr 20:14 6:31
99 Koby Buzard, Fr 20:29 6:36
140 Caleb Parkes, Jr 21:48 7:02
167 Chance Buzard, So 23:30 7:35
174 Alan Sterner, Fr 24:40 7:57
175 Gavin Cochran, So 24:45 7:59
Total Time = 1:45:00 Total Places = 543
23. Camp Hill
109 Weston Kemble, Jr 20:53 6:44
110 Gus Latorre, Sr 20:55 6:45
119 Michael Moretz, So 21:16 6:51
135 Harrison Mooney, Fr 21:37 6:58
144 Caleb Aranos, So 22:04 7:07
170 Luke Waldner, So 23:47 7:40
183 Slate Johnson, So 27:37 8:54
Total Time = 1:46:45 Total Places = 617
24. Delaware Cnty Christi
34 Charlie Schaefer, Sr 18:52 6:05
151 Ryan Schaafsma, Jr 22:29 7:15
152 Carl Sun, Sr 22:31 7:16
156 Terry Wang, Sr 22:35 7:17
163 Roy Gu, So 23:13 7:29
168 Jude Metricarti, Fr 23:35 7:36
Total Time = 1:49:40 Total Places = 656
25. Wyoming Seminary
128 Will Berger, Jr 21:23 6:54
136 Mason Dembowski, Jr 21:39 6:59
147 Cameron Shedlock, Jr 22:14 7:10
160 Ameen Bader, Sr 23:02 7:26
161 Kiran Sharma, Sr 23:03 7:26
176 Felix Hammond 24:47 8:00
181 Michael Cotrone 26:02 8:24
Total Time = 1:51:21 Total Places = 732
26. South Side
126 Mason Daniels, Sr 21:22 6:53
131 Jake Hilliard, Sr 21:29 6:56
139 Shane Harris, So 21:48 7:02
180 Brandon Smith, Fr 25:30 8:13
184 Kevin Blake, Fr 29:44 9:35
185 Nick Flynn, Sr 29:55 9:39
Total Time = 1:59:53 Total Places = 760
27. West Branch
107 Tyler Hoover, Sr 20:51 6:43
153 Jacob Stagi, So 22:34 7:17
169 Ben Lanager, Jr 23:38 7:37
172 Jack Danko, Fr 24:02 7:45
177 Noah Brush, Jr 24:49 8:00
178 Joshua Guerra, Jr 25:14 8:08
179 Justin Clark, Jr 25:28 8:13
Total Time = 1:55:54 Total Places = 778
TEAM WHITE SPLIT FINISH
PLACE SCORE FINISHER PLACE TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Tristan Forsythe, Sr 1 8:09 16:38 5:22 Winchester Thurston
2 2 Andrew Healey, So 2 8:17 16:44 5:24 Holy Cross
3 3 Jack Miller, Jr 3 8:18 16:52 5:26 Jenkintown
4 4 Garrett Baublitz, So 5 8:23 16:53 5:27 Juniata
5 Andrew Stanley, Sr 4 8:19 17:15 5:34 Southern Huntingdon
6 5 Chris Colwell, Sr 6 8:23 17:19 5:35 Penns Valley Area
7 6 Colton Sands, Fr 8 8:30 17:21 5:36 Penns Valley Area
8 7 Carter Kauffmann, So 16 8:39 17:31 5:39 Saint Joseph's Cathol
9 8 Brendan Colwell, Fr 12 8:37 17:31 5:39 Penns Valley Area
10 Lukas Dunaway, Jr 7 8:26 17:33 5:39 Serra Catholic
11 9 Hunter Armstrong, So 11 8:31 17:33 5:39 Marion Center Area
12 10 Gordon Pollock, Sr 10 8:30 17:34 5:40 Winchester Thurston
13 11 Scott Routledge, So 17 8:40 17:38 5:41 Winchester Thurston
14 12 Christopher Kocent, Sr 19 8:41 17:40 5:42 Our Lady Of Sacred He
15 13 Peyton Jones, Jr 14 8:38 17:43 5:43 Elk Lake
16 14 Sam Gray, Sr 13 8:37 17:46 5:44 Penns Valley Area
17 15 Troy Hart, So 18 8:40 17:47 5:44 Reynolds
18 16 Adler Brininger, So 26 8:46 17:48 5:44 Delone Catholic
19 17 Mark Bierly, Sr 23 8:44 17:51 5:45 Penns Valley Area
20 18 Evan Schlosser, Sr 21 8:43 17:53 5:46 York Catholic
21 19 Joshua Jackson, Sr 22 8:43 17:55 5:47 Jenkintown
22 20 Nathaniel Lerch, So 20 8:42 18:00 5:48 Clarion Area
23 21 Ethan Knoebel, Jr 9 8:30 18:03 5:49 Southern Columbia
24 22 Cody Oswald, Sr 25 8:45 18:03 5:49 Elk Lake
25 23 Adam Soriano, Jr 15 8:38 18:05 5:50 Mahanoy Area
26 24 Ryan Corbitt, Jr 31 9:03 18:17 5:54 York Catholic
27 25 Patrick Wagner, Jr 29 9:02 18:20 5:55 Jenkintown
28 26 Brandon Stasulli, Jr 24 8:45 18:23 5:56 Marian Catholic
29 27 Isaac Hyman, So 33 9:04 18:31 5:58 Saint Joseph's Cathol
30 28 Patrick Malone, Fr 35 9:05 18:34 5:59 Winchester Thurston
31 29 Gabe Hall, Jr 36 9:06 18:36 6:00 Delone Catholic
32 30 Daniel Fisher, So 30 9:03 18:40 6:01 Cranberry
33 31 John Whitcomb, So 32 9:04 18:47 6:03 Fairfield Area
34 32 Garrett Duffy, Sr 40 9:11 18:48 6:04 Reynolds
35 33 Brady Reese, So 42 9:11 18:49 6:04 Southern Columbia
36 34 Charlie Schaefer, Sr 77 9:35 18:52 6:05 Delaware Cnty Christi
37 35 Seth Soriano, Sr 34 9:05 18:53 6:05 Mahanoy Area
38 36 Logan Johnson, So 41 9:11 18:53 6:05 Cranberry
39 37 Benjamin Bermann, Fr 55 9:19 18:55 6:06 Winchester Thurston
40 38 Eli Pace, Sr 49 9:17 18:55 6:06 Our Lady Of Sacred He
41 39 Cole Striesel, Jr 27 8:55 18:55 6:06 Mahanoy Area
42 40 Connor McGrady, Jr 56 9:19 18:57 6:06 Marion Center Area
43 41 Luke Miller, Fr 54 9:19 18:58 6:07 Jenkintown
44 42 Dawson Steele, Jr 46 9:15 18:59 6:07 Keystone
45 43 Noah Chup, So 50 9:18 19:00 6:08 Lakeland
46 44 Albert Heister, Jr 37 9:07 19:03 6:09 Juniata
47 45 Zach DeCarmine, So 47 9:16 19:04 6:09 Saint Joseph's Cathol
48 46 Matthew Rees, So 45 9:15 19:04 6:09 Our Lady Of Sacred He
49 47 Joseph Rizzuto, Fr 59 9:24 19:05 6:09 York Catholic
50 48 John Wolfe, So 73 9:34 19:08 6:10 Kane Area
51 49 Nate Eckstrom, Sr 74 9:34 19:08 6:10 Kane Area
52 50 Lane Hillard, So 43 9:12 19:09 6:11 Kane Area
53 Tyler Lemak, Jr 57 9:21 19:14 6:12 Serra Catholic
54 51 Christian Gervasi, Jr 58 9:21 19:14 6:12 York Catholic
55 52 Ethan Kauffman, So 53 9:18 19:15 6:13 Saint Joseph's Cathol
56 53 Andrew Glover, Fr 48 9:17 19:16 6:13 Fairfield Area
57 54 Caleb Limmer, Sr 63 9:26 19:18 6:13 Jenkintown
58 55 Shamus Keefe, Sr 66 9:29 19:19 6:14 Delone Catholic
59 56 Noah Schill, Jr 70 9:31 19:19 6:14 Clarion Area
60 57 Isaiah Denlinger, Sr 44 9:14 19:20 6:14 Dock Mennonite Academ
61 58 Dylan Forrester, Sr 28 9:00 19:22 6:15 Reynolds
62 59 Haden Stamm, Sr 65 9:28 19:23 6:15 Penns Valley Area
63 60 Charlie Romig, Sr 61 9:26 19:25 6:16 Penns Valley Area
64 61 Reese Houseknecht, Jr 39 9:10 19:28 6:17 Southern Columbia
65 62 Clay Yeager, So 38 9:09 19:29 6:17 Juniata
66 63 Nick Schill, Jr 64 9:28 19:31 6:17 Clarion Area
67 64 Frank Weber, Sr 86 9:41 19:33 6:18 Clarion Area
68 65 Sean Heintzleman, So 60 9:25 19:33 6:18 Winchester Thurston
69 66 Brandon Forrest, Jr 67 9:29 19:33 6:18 Cranberry
70 67 Thomas Lee, Fr 79 9:37 19:33 6:18 Holy Cross
71 68 Don Cunningham, Fr 72 9:33 19:33 6:18 Clarion Area
72 69 Joey Bootz, So 87 9:42 19:33 6:18 Lakeland
73 70 Gus Robinson, Fr 85 9:40 19:34 6:18 Winchester Thurston
74 71 Nicholas Liuzzo, Jr 89 9:43 19:35 6:19 Lakeland
75 72 Zach Reeves, So 62 9:26 19:39 6:20 Lakeland
76 73 Brett Carney, Sr 90 9:44 19:40 6:20 Elk Lake
77 74 Christopher Keach, Sr 69 9:31 19:44 6:22 Dock Mennonite Academ
78 75 Hunter O'Neil, Jr 83 9:38 19:46 6:22 Cranberry
79 76 Corey Thompson, Sr 78 9:36 19:54 6:25 Reynolds
80 77 Brandon O'Hara, Sr 75 9:34 19:57 6:26 Marion Center Area
81 78 Logan Crooks, Sr 88 9:43 19:57 6:26 Marion Center Area
82 79 Daniel Ketner, Jr 80 9:37 19:59 6:27 Clarion Area
83 80 Jacob Smith, Jr 91 9:44 20:00 6:27 Clarion Area
84 81 Josh Hall, Sr 97 9:53 20:00 6:27 Delone Catholic
85 82 Jacob Frazier, Sr 93 9:45 20:00 6:27 Lakeland
86 83 Steve Seachrist, Jr 71 9:32 20:02 6:28 Dock Mennonite Academ
87 84 Willie Streisel, Sr 52 9:18 20:02 6:28 Mahanoy Area
88 85 Matt Visomirski, Fr 104 9:58 20:03 6:28 Jenkintown
89 86 Max Wortman, Sr 76 9:34 20:04 6:28 Saint Joseph's Cathol
90 87 Jacob Petro, Jr 51 9:18 20:05 6:28 Southern Columbia
91 88 Anthony Scott, Fr 103 9:58 20:06 6:29 Marion Center Area
92 89 Jonathan Ruscoe, Jr 68 9:31 20:07 6:29 Our Lady Of Sacred He
93 90 Kevin Jumper, Fr 112 10:00 20:07 6:29 Holy Cross
94 91 Charles Mangan, Sr 81 9:37 20:07 6:29 Jenkintown
95 92 Eli Yemzow, Sr 94 9:46 20:08 6:30 Southern Columbia
96 93 Robert Bish, Sr 105 9:58 20:10 6:30 Kane Area
97 94 Christopher Esh, Jr 123 10:11 20:11 6:30 Juniata
98 95 Conrad Lloyd, Fr 109 10:00 20:14 6:31 Keystone
99 96 Luke Motter, Jr 96 9:52 20:18 6:33 York Catholic
100 97 Noah Staff, So 98 9:55 20:23 6:34 Elk Lake
101 98 Chris Noldy, So 92 9:45 20:26 6:35 Lakeland
102 99 Koby Buzard, Fr 102 9:57 20:29 6:36 Keystone
103 100 Garrett Gall, Jr 84 9:39 20:29 6:36 Saint Joseph's Cathol
104 101 Sal Wills, So 95 9:51 20:30 6:37 Marian Catholic
105 102 Hayden Barr, Jr 113 10:04 20:32 6:37 Kane Area
106 103 Nick Gill, Sr 101 9:57 20:32 6:37 Reynolds
107 104 Zane Hilfiger, Sr 118 10:08 20:33 6:38 Delone Catholic
108 105 Connor Phillips, Sr 114 10:04 20:39 6:40 Delone Catholic
109 106 Joe Flake, Sr 116 10:06 20:40 6:40 Delone Catholic
110 Jake Lowry, Jr 115 10:06 20:42 6:40 Vincentian Academy
111 James Premozic, So 108 10:00 20:49 6:43 Serra Catholic
112 107 Tyler Hoover, Sr 119 10:09 20:51 6:43 West Branch
113 108 Ryan Lello, Jr 110 10:00 20:51 6:44 Holy Cross
114 109 Weston Kemble, Jr 120 10:09 20:53 6:44 Camp Hill
115 110 Gus Latorre, Sr 121 10:09 20:55 6:45 Camp Hill
116 111 Ryan Hunt, Jr 106 9:59 20:58 6:46 Kane Area
117 112 Caleb Wry, Sr 125 10:17 20:59 6:46 Cranberry
118 113 Isaac Ryer, So 128 10:20 21:03 6:47 Marion Center Area
119 114 Ian Anderson, Sr 99 9:55 21:05 6:48 Dock Mennonite Academ
120 115 Doug Walsh, Fr 136 10:23 21:06 6:48 Holy Cross
121 116 Adam Wilcox, So 124 10:12 21:08 6:49 Reynolds
122 117 Finn Sweeney, Fr 129 10:20 21:12 6:50 Our Lady Of Sacred He
123 118 Marcus Crespo, Sr 82 9:38 21:12 6:50 Mahanoy Area
124 119 Michael Moretz, So 107 9:59 21:16 6:51 Camp Hill
125 120 Jason Yeager, Jr 133 10:23 21:18 6:52 Fairfield Area
126 121 Zaccary Roberts, Sr 111 10:00 21:19 6:52 Marian Catholic
127 122 Thomas McElhiny, So 138 10:25 21:19 6:52 Saint Joseph's Cathol
128 123 Joey Fox, So 139 10:26 21:19 6:53 Cranberry
129 124 Justin Rivera, Sr 135 10:23 21:20 6:53 Mahanoy Area
130 125 Joseph Delash, Sr 117 10:07 21:20 6:53 Marian Catholic
131 126 Mason Daniels, Sr 143 10:33 21:22 6:53 South Side
132 127 John Noldy, Sr 141 10:30 21:22 6:54 Lakeland
133 128 Will Berger, Jr 122 10:10 21:23 6:54 Wyoming Seminary
134 129 Chris Shaffer, So 100 9:55 21:24 6:54 Fairfield Area
135 130 Ryan Kelley, So 145 10:34 21:25 6:54 Fairfield Area
136 131 Jake Hilliard, Sr 149 10:39 21:29 6:56 South Side
137 132 Eddie Pulaski, Sr 127 10:19 21:34 6:57 Marian Catholic
138 133 Jeremy Whitmore, So 151 10:42 21:34 6:57 Fairfield Area
139 134 Hazard James, Fr 146 10:35 21:35 6:58 Juniata
140 135 Harrison Mooney, Fr 144 10:34 21:37 6:58 Camp Hill
141 136 Mason Dembowski, Jr 148 10:39 21:39 6:59 Wyoming Seminary
142 137 Peter Zelis, Jr 157 10:55 21:45 7:01 York Catholic
143 138 Eben Wry, So 130 10:21 21:48 7:02 Cranberry
144 139 Shane Harris, So 150 10:40 21:48 7:02 South Side
145 140 Caleb Parkes, Jr 137 10:24 21:48 7:02 Keystone
146 141 Kale Decker, Jr 126 10:17 21:53 7:03 Elk Lake
147 142 Bryce Hughes, Sr 132 10:23 21:53 7:04 Holy Cross
148 143 Dietrich Williams, Fr 134 10:23 21:56 7:04 Reynolds
149 144 Caleb Aranos, So 159 10:57 22:04 7:07 Camp Hill
150 145 Nathan Asp, So 158 10:56 22:05 7:07 Kane Area
151 146 John Marinelli, Fr 140 10:29 22:06 7:08 York Catholic
152 147 Cameron Shedlock, Jr 167 11:06 22:14 7:10 Wyoming Seminary
153 148 Henry Kreisl, Sr 142 10:30 22:17 7:11 Marian Catholic
154 149 Sean Robinson, Fr 166 11:03 22:23 7:13 Dock Mennonite Academ
155 150 Jonathan Anderson, So 153 10:45 22:27 7:14 Dock Mennonite Academ
156 151 Ryan Schaafsma, Jr 152 10:44 22:29 7:15 Delaware Cnty Christi
157 152 Carl Sun, Sr 165 11:02 22:31 7:16 Delaware Cnty Christi
158 153 Jacob Stagi, So 156 10:50 22:34 7:17 West Branch
159 154 Chase Derk, Fr 155 10:48 22:35 7:17 Southern Columbia
160 155 Adam Swiech, Fr 147 10:36 22:35 7:17 Marian Catholic
161 156 Terry Wang, Sr 154 10:46 22:35 7:17 Delaware Cnty Christi
162 157 Alex Stone, Sr 171 11:09 22:39 7:18 Fairfield Area
163 Cade Quinn, Jr 163 11:01 22:41 7:19 Vincentian Academy
164 158 Brody Powel, Fr 175 11:15 22:42 7:19 Juniata
165 159 Cole Soult, So 169 11:07 22:57 7:24 Mahanoy Area
166 160 Ameen Bader, Sr 173 11:10 23:02 7:26 Wyoming Seminary
167 161 Kiran Sharma, Sr 168 11:06 23:03 7:26 Wyoming Seminary
168 162 Isaac Fausey, So 176 11:24 23:11 7:29 Juniata
169 163 Roy Gu, So 160 10:58 23:13 7:29 Delaware Cnty Christi
170 164 Robert Grzybowski, So 161 11:00 23:15 7:30 Holy Cross
171 165 Micah Gaylord, Sr 172 11:09 23:21 7:32 Elk Lake
172 166 Bobby Hadden, Jr 170 11:08 23:25 7:33 Dock Mennonite Academ
173 167 Chance Buzard, So 164 11:01 23:30 7:35 Keystone
174 168 Jude Metricarti, Fr 178 11:25 23:35 7:36 Delaware Cnty Christi
175 169 Ben Lanager, Jr 174 11:12 23:38 7:37 West Branch
176 Wray Jones, So 162 11:00 23:42 7:39 Vincentian Academy
177 170 Luke Waldner, So 177 11:25 23:47 7:40 Camp Hill
178 171 Tyler Sacco, So 131 10:22 23:57 7:43 Marion Center Area
179 172 Jack Danko, Fr 179 11:49 24:02 7:45 West Branch
180 173 Kenny Filer, Jr 183 11:59 24:32 7:55 Elk Lake
181 174 Alan Sterner, Fr 185 12:05 24:40 7:57 Keystone
182 175 Gavin Cochran, So 181 11:50 24:45 7:59 Keystone
183 176 Felix Hammond 187 12:10 24:47 8:00 Wyoming Seminary
184 177 Noah Brush, Jr 182 11:51 24:49 8:00 West Branch
185 178 Joshua Guerra, Jr 186 12:08 25:14 8:08 West Branch
186 179 Justin Clark, Jr 184 12:02 25:28 8:13 West Branch
187 180 Brandon Smith, Fr 180 11:49 25:30 8:13 South Side
188 181 Michael Cotrone 188 12:27 26:02 8:24 Wyoming Seminary
189 Petr Donets, Fr 190 12:40 26:26 8:31 Vincentian Academy
190 182 Xavier Moskala, So 189 12:37 26:38 8:35 Our Lady Of Sacred He
191 183 Slate Johnson, So 191 13:11 27:37 8:54 Camp Hill
192 184 Kevin Blake, Fr 193 14:02 29:44 9:35 South Side
193 185 Nick Flynn, Sr 192 13:51 29:55 9:39 South Side
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET BOYS BLUE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 York Suburban 96 3 8 20 29 36 66 76 17:42 1:25
2 Indiana Area 150 11 15 25 35 64 71 18:03 1:24
3 Greensburg Salem 193 5 6 17 63 102 110 117 17:59 2:37
4 Holy Redeemer 216 10 42 49 56 59 89 95 18:19 1:20
5 Warrior Run 227 21 39 52 54 61 105 164 18:25 0:48
6 South Fayette 230 2 41 44 53 90 109 130 18:16 2:39
7 Lewisburg Area 261 32 37 46 58 88 98 157 18:37 0:55
8 Bradford Area 303 13 24 77 93 96 135 141 18:42 1:56
9 Danville Area 324 26 33 60 83 122 128 137 18:50 1:44
10 Jersey Shore Area 335 1 34 80 101 119 148 204 18:35 3:48
11 Pope John Paul II 340 28 40 50 69 153 162 170 18:58 2:37
12 Shikellamy 347 22 55 68 75 127 136 18:53 2:05
13 Crestwood 350 7 27 94 104 118 181 184 18:50 2:39
14 Beaver Area 373 43 48 86 97 99 115 146 19:01 1:05
15 Big Spring 390 16 74 78 108 114 132 134 19:02 2:10
16 Blue Mountain 393 30 72 84 100 107 113 143 19:07 1:29
17 Allentown C C 414 70 73 79 81 111 169 172 19:10 0:52
18 Upper Perkiomen 484 12 106 120 121 125 142 144 19:21 2:28
19 Somerset Area 485 9 23 116 161 176 200 203 19:32 4:20
20 Northwestern Lehigh 496 19 57 126 140 154 159 187 19:31 3:05
21 Kennard-Dale 498 38 62 91 133 174 188 192 19:36 3:01
22 Berwick 562 18 87 124 160 173 182 194 19:50 3:42
23 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre 568 4 47 129 193 195 199 20:13 6:01
24 Shady Side Academy 613 51 85 155 156 166 179 186 20:09 2:43
25 Wilson Area 642 82 123 138 147 152 158 189 20:10 1:39
26 Lake Lehman 650 67 112 149 151 171 175 178 20:18 2:32
27 Bedford 658 14 45 196 201 202 21:33 7:06
28* Tamaqua Area 670 31 131 163 168 177 180 198 20:28 3:20
29* New Hope-Solebury 670 65 103 150 167 185 190 197 20:31 3:23
30 Cowanesque Valley 724 92 139 145 165 183 191 20:41 2:36
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. York Suburban
3 Bryce Ohl, Sr 16:56 5:28
8 Jarrett Raudensky, Jr 17:11 5:32
20 Josh Kerr, Sr 17:48 5:44
29 Andrew Paskey, Jr 18:12 5:52
36 Tanner Haynes, Sr 18:21 5:55
66 Scott Curry, Sr 18:49 6:04
76 Jordan Ohl, So 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:28:28 Total Places = 96
2. Indiana Area
11 Kendall Branan, So 17:23 5:36
15 Joey Bujdos, Jr 17:35 5:40
25 Julian Yerger, So 18:06 5:50
35 Evan Weaver, Sr 18:20 5:55
64 Matt Berzonsky, Jr 18:47 6:03
71 Isaac Roadman, So 18:53 6:05
Total Time = 1:30:11 Total Places = 150
3. Greensburg Salem
5 Mark Brown, Jr 16:57 5:28
6 Cameron Binda, Jr 17:02 5:29
17 Dylan Binda, Jr 17:36 5:40
63 Noah Calisti, So 18:45 6:03
102 Quinton Gatons, Fr 19:34 6:19
110 Tyler Vandenberg, So 19:44 6:22
117 Nick Leo, Sr 19:47 6:23
Total Time = 1:29:54 Total Places = 193
4. Holy Redeemer
10 Bryce Zapusek, Jr 17:21 5:36
42 George Strish, Jr 18:26 5:57
49 Connor Stevens, Sr 18:30 5:58
56 Scott Williams, Sr 18:37 6:00
59 Dominic Capaci, Jr 18:40 6:01
89 Lucas Volpetti, Jr 19:15 6:12
95 Nick Pikul, So 19:26 6:16
Total Time = 1:31:34 Total Places = 216
5. Warrior Run
21 Damein Moser, So 17:53 5:46
39 Bryce Woland, Sr 18:23 5:56
52 Caden Dufrene, Fr 18:31 5:58
54 Addison Magyar, Jr 18:36 6:00
61 Cade Williamson, Fr 18:41 6:01
105 Andrew Adams, Fr 19:38 6:20
164 Cassidy Hoffman, Sr 21:11 6:50
Total Time = 1:32:04 Total Places = 227
6. South Fayette
2 Sam Snodgrass, Sr 16:38 5:22
41 Silas Mays, Sr 18:24 5:56
44 Colin Dunn, Sr 18:26 5:57
53 Ryan Hayes, Sr 18:35 6:00
90 Trevor Kulenich, Sr 19:17 6:13
109 Harmon Rozycki, Sr 19:43 6:21
130 Sam Grant, Sr 20:01 6:27
Total Time = 1:31:20 Total Places = 230
7. Lewisburg Area
32 Jason Stanko, Sr 18:18 5:54
37 Calvin Bailey, Fr 18:22 5:55
46 Philip Gajda, Fr 18:28 5:57
58 Derek Guissanie, Sr 18:40 6:01
88 Steven Stiner, Sr 19:13 6:12
98 Evan Hart, Fr 19:30 6:17
157 Felix Hernandez, Sr 20:54 6:44
Total Time = 1:33:01 Total Places = 261
8. Bradford Area
13 Logan Caruso, Sr 17:31 5:39
24 Tyler Kraft, So 18:04 5:50
77 Issac Paterniti, Jr 19:04 6:09
93 Gabe Mitchell, So 19:23 6:15
96 Vinnie Bizzarro, Jr 19:27 6:16
135 Ryan Cottillion, Fr 20:11 6:31
141 David Allen, Jr 20:26 6:35
Total Time = 1:33:29 Total Places = 303
9. Danville Area
26 John Maize, So 18:08 5:51
33 James Zola, Jr 18:19 5:54
60 Reece Lopatka, Jr 18:40 6:01
83 Eli Zakarian, So 19:09 6:11
122 Nick Delgato, Fr 19:51 6:24
128 McKellen Jaramillo, Fr 20:00 6:27
137 Jon Curry, So 20:12 6:31
Total Time = 1:34:07 Total Places = 324
10. Jersey Shore Area
1 Isaac Davis, Sr 16:01 5:10
34 Chase Carpenter, Sr 18:20 5:55
80 Hunter Mummert, Sr 19:08 6:10
101 Tanner Allison, So 19:34 6:18
119 Micah Worth, So 19:49 6:23
148 Max Ferguson, So 20:43 6:41
204 Richie Hamlin, Fr 27:28 8:51
Total Time = 1:32:52 Total Places = 335
11. Pope John Paul II
28 Jack Phillips, Jr 18:11 5:52
40 Michael Florig, Sr 18:24 5:56
50 Shane McKeon, Sr 18:30 5:58
69 John Schiele, Jr 18:53 6:05
153 Kaden Buchler, Fr 20:48 6:42
162 Jason Mitala 21:03 6:47
170 Jason Kost, Jr 21:20 6:53
Total Time = 1:34:46 Total Places = 340
12. Shikellamy
22 Logan Strouse, Jr 17:55 5:46
55 Doug Hallman, Jr 18:36 6:00
68 Nolan Reynolds, Fr 18:52 6:05
75 Eric Dixon, So 19:00 6:08
127 Frank Quinones, Sr 19:59 6:27
136 Carter Balliet, So 20:11 6:31
Total Time = 1:34:22 Total Places = 347
13. Crestwood
7 Clay Kimsal, Sr 17:09 5:32
27 Matthew Brunetti, Sr 18:08 5:51
94 Justin Glowacki, Sr 19:25 6:16
104 Kyle Price, Fr 19:37 6:20
118 Jacob Swartwood, Sr 19:48 6:23
181 Brandon Whitman, Sr 21:48 7:02
184 Matthew Kelly, Sr 22:09 7:09
Total Time = 1:34:07 Total Places = 350
14. Beaver Area
43 Will Lamb, So 18:26 5:57
48 Sean Rendar, Sr 18:29 5:58
86 David Blum, Sr 19:12 6:12
97 Lucas Klenovich, Jr 19:28 6:17
99 Connor Lamison, Jr 19:30 6:17
115 Luke Aloi, Sr 19:45 6:22
146 Sean Livingston, Jr 20:37 6:39
Total Time = 1:35:05 Total Places = 373
15. Big Spring
16 Ishmael Kirkwood, Jr 17:35 5:40
74 Trevor Moyer, Jr 19:00 6:08
78 Jackson Penner, Sr 19:06 6:09
108 Brennen Flory, Sr 19:43 6:21
114 Ian Lay, Jr 19:45 6:22
132 Ian Ward, So 20:06 6:29
134 Connor Greene, Sr 20:10 6:30
Total Time = 1:35:09 Total Places = 390
16. Blue Mountain
30 Kevin Haas, So 18:14 5:53
72 Blase Carr, Sr 18:56 6:06
84 Coltin Albitz, Jr 19:12 6:11
100 Tanner Rabenstein, Fr 19:31 6:18
107 Jacob Kluge, Sr 19:42 6:21
113 Max Oswald, Sr 19:45 6:22
143 Jalen Phillips, Jr 20:30 6:37
Total Time = 1:35:35 Total Places = 393
17. Allentown C C
70 Brendan Christ, Jr 18:53 6:05
73 Mark Krafczyk, Sr 18:59 6:07
79 Aaron Shoemaker, Sr 19:06 6:10
81 Santino Servagno, Sr 19:08 6:10
111 David Carolan, Sr 19:44 6:22
169 Michael Fleck, Jr 21:17 6:52
172 Tom Cope, Sr 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:35:50 Total Places = 414
18. Upper Perkiomen
12 Cameron Junk, Sr 17:29 5:38
106 Gage Gardner, Sr 19:40 6:20
120 Dylan Simms, Jr 19:49 6:23
121 Evan Hanney, Sr 19:51 6:24
125 Jacob Heffner, So 19:56 6:26
142 Lance Templeton, Jr 20:29 6:36
144 Lane Homan, So 20:31 6:37
Total Time = 1:36:45 Total Places = 484
19. Somerset Area
9 Cejay Walker, Jr 17:18 5:35
23 Dominic Mazzariello, Sr 17:57 5:47
116 Jacob Groger, So 19:47 6:23
161 Andrew Straka, 8 21:00 6:46
176 James Bastian, So 21:37 6:58
200 Jack Strope, So 24:00 7:44
203 Tony Mills, Fr 25:14 8:08
Total Time = 1:37:39 Total Places = 485
20. Northwestern Lehigh
19 Robert Leiser, Sr 17:46 5:44
57 Phillip Castrine, Sr 18:39 6:01
126 Joseph Pleban, So 19:59 6:27
140 Kane Flickinger, Fr 20:21 6:34
154 Randall Zack, Fr 20:50 6:43
159 Matthew Boushell, So 20:56 6:45
187 Rueben Kemmerer, Sr 22:16 7:11
Total Time = 1:37:35 Total Places = 496
21. Kennard-Dale
38 Collin Wolf, Fr 18:23 5:56
62 William Holtz, Jr 18:45 6:03
91 Caleb Bakalyar, Jr 19:20 6:14
133 Paul (Eric) Traeger, Jr 20:07 6:29
174 Caleb Scarborough, Fr 21:23 6:54
188 Dan Gibney, Fr 22:23 7:13
192 Nick Broyles, Fr 22:36 7:17
Total Time = 1:37:58 Total Places = 498
22. Berwick
18 Mitchell Martin, Sr 17:42 5:42
87 Griffin Keller, Jr 19:12 6:12
124 John Morgan, So 19:54 6:25
160 Long Le, Jr 20:57 6:45
173 Kyler Hower, Jr 21:23 6:54
182 Kevin Walker, Sr 21:54 7:04
194 Ben White, Sr 22:49 7:21
Total Time = 1:39:08 Total Places = 562
23. Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
4 Anthony Harper, Sr 16:57 5:28
47 Brian McGarrity, Fr 18:29 5:57
129 Billy DiRita, Fr 20:00 6:27
193 Arian Ravenell, So 22:39 7:18
195 Sean Milligan, Jr 22:57 7:24
199 Bobby Ulmer, Sr 23:37 7:37
Total Time = 1:41:02 Total Places = 568
24. Shady Side Academy
51 Leo Liu, Jr 18:31 5:58
85 Adam Lauer, Fr 19:12 6:12
155 Cameron Casey, So 20:51 6:43
156 Garrett Cleveland, Sr 20:53 6:44
166 Brendan McLaughlin, Jr 21:14 6:51
179 Reshub Bahri, So 21:39 6:59
186 Connor Caputo, Jr 22:11 7:09
Total Time = 1:40:41 Total Places = 613
25. Wilson Area
82 Shane Houghton, Sr 19:09 6:10
123 Dylan Corriere, Sr 19:54 6:25
138 Aiden Quinn, Sr 20:15 6:32
147 Josh Javier, Jr 20:42 6:41
152 Josh Harris, Sr 20:48 6:42
158 Kyron Levan, So 20:55 6:45
189 Kayvon Range, Fr 22:26 7:14
Total Time = 1:40:48 Total Places = 642
26. Lake Lehman
67 Riley Newman, Sr 18:51 6:05
112 Chandler Longstreth, Fr 19:44 6:22
149 Michael Nastasiak, Sr 20:43 6:41
151 Sam Lukasavage, Fr 20:46 6:42
171 Brian Morio, So 21:23 6:54
175 Dillon Ide, Jr 21:24 6:54
178 Joe Ciaccia, Sr 21:37 6:58
Total Time = 1:41:27 Total Places = 650
27. Bedford
14 Van May, Fr 17:33 5:39
45 Garret Cornell, Jr 18:27 5:57
196 Larky Brakeall, Jr 22:58 7:24
201 Kai Bardell, So 24:07 7:47
202 Devin Steele, Fr 24:38 7:57
Total Time = 1:47:43 Total Places = 658
28*. Tamaqua Area
31 Brad Clemson, Sr 18:17 5:54
131 Derian Stianche, Jr 20:05 6:28
163 Brandon Fogarty, So 21:06 6:48
168 Christopher Osenbach, So 21:15 6:51
177 Xavier Cuadro, Jr 21:37 6:58
180 Detrick Borden, Jr 21:40 6:59
198 Isaac Miller, Sr 23:35 7:36
Total Time = 1:42:20 Total Places = 670
29*. New Hope-Solebury
65 Chris Cammarata, Sr 18:48 6:04
103 Christian Kruse, So 19:35 6:19
150 Thomas Detlefsen, Sr 20:46 6:42
167 Nico Marino, Jr 21:14 6:51
185 Ben Dupont, Jr 22:11 7:09
190 Oscar Mailman, Fr 22:31 7:16
197 Laszlo Madarasz, Jr 23:30 7:35
Total Time = 1:42:34 Total Places = 670
30. Cowanesque Valley
92 George Reynolds, Sr 19:22 6:15
139 Christopher Harris, So 20:19 6:33
145 Seth Neal, Fr 20:32 6:37
165 Joseph Easton, Fr 21:14 6:51
183 Ben Anderson, Fr 21:58 7:05
191 Andrew Gatewood, Jr 22:33 7:16
Total Time = 1:43:25 Total Places = 724
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Isaac Davis, Sr 16:01 5:10 Jersey Shore Area
2 2 Sam Snodgrass, Sr 16:38 5:22 South Fayette
3 3 Bryce Ohl, Sr 16:56 5:28 York Suburban
4 4 Anthony Harper, Sr 16:57 5:28 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
5 5 Mark Brown, Jr 16:57 5:28 Greensburg Salem
6 6 Cameron Binda, Jr 17:02 5:29 Greensburg Salem
7 7 Clay Kimsal, Sr 17:09 5:32 Crestwood
8 8 Jarrett Raudensky, Jr 17:11 5:32 York Suburban
9 9 Cejay Walker, Jr 17:18 5:35 Somerset Area
10 10 Bryce Zapusek, Jr 17:21 5:36 Holy Redeemer
11 Patrick Stevens, So 17:22 5:36 Meadville Area
12 11 Kendall Branan, So 17:23 5:36 Indiana Area
13 12 Cameron Junk, Sr 17:29 5:38 Upper Perkiomen
14 13 Logan Caruso, Sr 17:31 5:39 Bradford Area
15 14 Van May, Fr 17:33 5:39 Bedford
16 15 Joey Bujdos, Jr 17:35 5:40 Indiana Area
17 16 Ishmael Kirkwood, Jr 17:35 5:40 Big Spring
18 17 Dylan Binda, Jr 17:36 5:40 Greensburg Salem
19 Jacob Pasake, Sr 17:39 5:41 Western Wayne
20 18 Mitchell Martin, Sr 17:42 5:42 Berwick
21 19 Robert Leiser, Sr 17:46 5:44 Northwestern Lehigh
22 20 Josh Kerr, Sr 17:48 5:44 York Suburban
23 21 Damein Moser, So 17:53 5:46 Warrior Run
24 22 Logan Strouse, Jr 17:55 5:46 Shikellamy
25 23 Dominic Mazzariello, Sr 17:57 5:47 Somerset Area
26 24 Tyler Kraft, So 18:04 5:50 Bradford Area
27 25 Julian Yerger, So 18:06 5:50 Indiana Area
28 Tucker Watson, Jr 18:07 5:50 Meadville Area
29 26 John Maize, So 18:08 5:51 Danville Area
30 27 Matthew Brunetti, Sr 18:08 5:51 Crestwood
31 28 Jack Phillips, Jr 18:11 5:52 Pope John Paul II
32 29 Andrew Paskey, Jr 18:12 5:52 York Suburban
33 30 Kevin Haas, So 18:14 5:53 Blue Mountain
34 31 Brad Clemson, Sr 18:17 5:54 Tamaqua Area
35 32 Jason Stanko, Sr 18:18 5:54 Lewisburg Area
36 33 James Zola, Jr 18:19 5:54 Danville Area
37 34 Chase Carpenter, Sr 18:20 5:55 Jersey Shore Area
38 35 Evan Weaver, Sr 18:20 5:55 Indiana Area
39 36 Tanner Haynes, Sr 18:21 5:55 York Suburban
40 37 Calvin Bailey, Fr 18:22 5:55 Lewisburg Area
41 38 Collin Wolf, Fr 18:23 5:56 Kennard-Dale
42 39 Bryce Woland, Sr 18:23 5:56 Warrior Run
43 40 Michael Florig, Sr 18:24 5:56 Pope John Paul II
44 41 Silas Mays, Sr 18:24 5:56 South Fayette
45 Joe Kohler, Sr 18:25 5:56 Tyrone Area
46 42 George Strish, Jr 18:26 5:57 Holy Redeemer
47 43 Will Lamb, So 18:26 5:57 Beaver Area
48 44 Colin Dunn, Sr 18:26 5:57 South Fayette
49 45 Garret Cornell, Jr 18:27 5:57 Bedford
50 46 Philip Gajda, Fr 18:28 5:57 Lewisburg Area
51 47 Brian McGarrity, Fr 18:29 5:57 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
52 48 Sean Rendar, Sr 18:29 5:58 Beaver Area
53 49 Connor Stevens, Sr 18:30 5:58 Holy Redeemer
54 50 Shane McKeon, Sr 18:30 5:58 Pope John Paul II
55 51 Leo Liu, Jr 18:31 5:58 Shady Side Academy
56 52 Caden Dufrene, Fr 18:31 5:58 Warrior Run
57 53 Ryan Hayes, Sr 18:35 6:00 South Fayette
58 54 Addison Magyar, Jr 18:36 6:00 Warrior Run
59 55 Doug Hallman, Jr 18:36 6:00 Shikellamy
60 56 Scott Williams, Sr 18:37 6:00 Holy Redeemer
61 57 Phillip Castrine, Sr 18:39 6:01 Northwestern Lehigh
62 58 Derek Guissanie, Sr 18:40 6:01 Lewisburg Area
63 59 Dominic Capaci, Jr 18:40 6:01 Holy Redeemer
64 60 Reece Lopatka, Jr 18:40 6:01 Danville Area
65 61 Cade Williamson, Fr 18:41 6:01 Warrior Run
66 62 William Holtz, Jr 18:45 6:03 Kennard-Dale
67 63 Noah Calisti, So 18:45 6:03 Greensburg Salem
68 64 Matt Berzonsky, Jr 18:47 6:03 Indiana Area
69 65 Chris Cammarata, Sr 18:48 6:04 New Hope-Solebury
70 66 Scott Curry, Sr 18:49 6:04 York Suburban
71 67 Riley Newman, Sr 18:51 6:05 Lake Lehman
72 68 Nolan Reynolds, Fr 18:52 6:05 Shikellamy
73 69 John Schiele, Jr 18:53 6:05 Pope John Paul II
74 70 Brendan Christ, Jr 18:53 6:05 Allentown C C
75 71 Isaac Roadman, So 18:53 6:05 Indiana Area
76 72 Blase Carr, Sr 18:56 6:06 Blue Mountain
77 Zach Kohler, Jr 18:59 6:07 Tyrone Area
78 73 Mark Krafczyk, Sr 18:59 6:07 Allentown C C
79 74 Trevor Moyer, Jr 19:00 6:08 Big Spring
80 75 Eric Dixon, So 19:00 6:08 Shikellamy
81 76 Jordan Ohl, So 19:01 6:08 York Suburban
82 77 Issac Paterniti, Jr 19:04 6:09 Bradford Area
83 78 Jackson Penner, Sr 19:06 6:09 Big Spring
84 79 Aaron Shoemaker, Sr 19:06 6:10 Allentown C C
85 80 Hunter Mummert, Sr 19:08 6:10 Jersey Shore Area
86 81 Santino Servagno, Sr 19:08 6:10 Allentown C C
87 82 Shane Houghton, Sr 19:09 6:10 Wilson Area
88 83 Eli Zakarian, So 19:09 6:11 Danville Area
89 84 Coltin Albitz, Jr 19:12 6:11 Blue Mountain
90 85 Adam Lauer, Fr 19:12 6:12 Shady Side Academy
91 86 David Blum, Sr 19:12 6:12 Beaver Area
92 87 Griffin Keller, Jr 19:12 6:12 Berwick
93 88 Steven Stiner, Sr 19:13 6:12 Lewisburg Area
94 89 Lucas Volpetti, Jr 19:15 6:12 Holy Redeemer
95 90 Trevor Kulenich, Sr 19:17 6:13 South Fayette
96 91 Caleb Bakalyar, Jr 19:20 6:14 Kennard-Dale
97 92 George Reynolds, Sr 19:22 6:15 Cowanesque Valley
98 93 Gabe Mitchell, So 19:23 6:15 Bradford Area
99 94 Justin Glowacki, Sr 19:25 6:16 Crestwood
100 95 Nick Pikul, So 19:26 6:16 Holy Redeemer
101 96 Vinnie Bizzarro, Jr 19:27 6:16 Bradford Area
102 97 Lucas Klenovich, Jr 19:28 6:17 Beaver Area
103 98 Evan Hart, Fr 19:30 6:17 Lewisburg Area
104 99 Connor Lamison, Jr 19:30 6:17 Beaver Area
105 100 Tanner Rabenstein, Fr 19:31 6:18 Blue Mountain
106 101 Tanner Allison, So 19:34 6:18 Jersey Shore Area
107 102 Quinton Gatons, Fr 19:34 6:19 Greensburg Salem
108 103 Christian Kruse, So 19:35 6:19 New Hope-Solebury
109 104 Kyle Price, Fr 19:37 6:20 Crestwood
110 105 Andrew Adams, Fr 19:38 6:20 Warrior Run
111 106 Gage Gardner, Sr 19:40 6:20 Upper Perkiomen
112 107 Jacob Kluge, Sr 19:42 6:21 Blue Mountain
113 108 Brennen Flory, Sr 19:43 6:21 Big Spring
114 109 Harmon Rozycki, Sr 19:43 6:21 South Fayette
115 110 Tyler Vandenberg, So 19:44 6:22 Greensburg Salem
116 111 David Carolan, Sr 19:44 6:22 Allentown C C
117 112 Chandler Longstreth, Fr 19:44 6:22 Lake Lehman
118 113 Max Oswald, Sr 19:45 6:22 Blue Mountain
119 114 Ian Lay, Jr 19:45 6:22 Big Spring
120 115 Luke Aloi, Sr 19:45 6:22 Beaver Area
121 116 Jacob Groger, So 19:47 6:23 Somerset Area
122 117 Nick Leo, Sr 19:47 6:23 Greensburg Salem
123 118 Jacob Swartwood, Sr 19:48 6:23 Crestwood
124 119 Micah Worth, So 19:49 6:23 Jersey Shore Area
125 120 Dylan Simms, Jr 19:49 6:23 Upper Perkiomen
126 121 Evan Hanney, Sr 19:51 6:24 Upper Perkiomen
127 122 Nick Delgato, Fr 19:51 6:24 Danville Area
128 123 Dylan Corriere, Sr 19:54 6:25 Wilson Area
129 124 John Morgan, So 19:54 6:25 Berwick
130 125 Jacob Heffner, So 19:56 6:26 Upper Perkiomen
131 126 Joseph Pleban, So 19:59 6:27 Northwestern Lehigh
132 127 Frank Quinones, Sr 19:59 6:27 Shikellamy
133 128 McKellen Jaramillo, Fr 20:00 6:27 Danville Area
134 129 Billy DiRita, Fr 20:00 6:27 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
135 130 Sam Grant, Sr 20:01 6:27 South Fayette
136 131 Derian Stianche, Jr 20:05 6:28 Tamaqua Area
137 132 Ian Ward, So 20:06 6:29 Big Spring
138 133 Paul (Eric) Traeger, Jr 20:07 6:29 Kennard-Dale
139 134 Connor Greene, Sr 20:10 6:30 Big Spring
140 135 Ryan Cottillion, Fr 20:11 6:31 Bradford Area
141 136 Carter Balliet, So 20:11 6:31 Shikellamy
142 137 Jon Curry, So 20:12 6:31 Danville Area
143 138 Aiden Quinn, Sr 20:15 6:32 Wilson Area
144 139 Christopher Harris, So 20:19 6:33 Cowanesque Valley
145 140 Kane Flickinger, Fr 20:21 6:34 Northwestern Lehigh
146 141 David Allen, Jr 20:26 6:35 Bradford Area
147 142 Lance Templeton, Jr 20:29 6:36 Upper Perkiomen
148 143 Jalen Phillips, Jr 20:30 6:37 Blue Mountain
149 144 Lane Homan, So 20:31 6:37 Upper Perkiomen
150 145 Seth Neal, Fr 20:32 6:37 Cowanesque Valley
151 146 Sean Livingston, Jr 20:37 6:39 Beaver Area
152 147 Josh Javier, Jr 20:42 6:41 Wilson Area
153 148 Max Ferguson, So 20:43 6:41 Jersey Shore Area
154 149 Michael Nastasiak, Sr 20:43 6:41 Lake Lehman
155 150 Thomas Detlefsen, Sr 20:46 6:42 New Hope-Solebury
156 151 Sam Lukasavage, Fr 20:46 6:42 Lake Lehman
157 152 Josh Harris, Sr 20:48 6:42 Wilson Area
158 153 Kaden Buchler, Fr 20:48 6:42 Pope John Paul II
159 154 Randall Zack, Fr 20:50 6:43 Northwestern Lehigh
160 155 Cameron Casey, So 20:51 6:43 Shady Side Academy
161 156 Garrett Cleveland, Sr 20:53 6:44 Shady Side Academy
162 157 Felix Hernandez, Sr 20:54 6:44 Lewisburg Area
163 158 Kyron Levan, So 20:55 6:45 Wilson Area
164 159 Matthew Boushell, So 20:56 6:45 Northwestern Lehigh
165 160 Long Le, Jr 20:57 6:45 Berwick
166 John Deissler, Sr 20:59 6:46 Meadville Area
167 161 Andrew Straka, 8 21:00 6:46 Somerset Area
168 162 Jason Mitala 21:03 6:47 Pope John Paul II
169 163 Brandon Fogarty, So 21:06 6:48 Tamaqua Area
170 164 Cassidy Hoffman, Sr 21:11 6:50 Warrior Run
171 165 Joseph Easton, Fr 21:14 6:51 Cowanesque Valley
172 166 Brendan McLaughlin, Jr 21:14 6:51 Shady Side Academy
173 167 Nico Marino, Jr 21:14 6:51 New Hope-Solebury
174 168 Christopher Osenbach, So 21:15 6:51 Tamaqua Area
175 169 Michael Fleck, Jr 21:17 6:52 Allentown C C
176 170 Jason Kost, Jr 21:20 6:53 Pope John Paul II
177 171 Brian Morio, So 21:23 6:54 Lake Lehman
178 172 Tom Cope, Sr 21:23 6:54 Allentown C C
179 173 Kyler Hower, Jr 21:23 6:54 Berwick
180 174 Caleb Scarborough, Fr 21:23 6:54 Kennard-Dale
181 175 Dillon Ide, Jr 21:24 6:54 Lake Lehman
182 176 James Bastian, So 21:37 6:58 Somerset Area
183 177 Xavier Cuadro, Jr 21:37 6:58 Tamaqua Area
184 178 Joe Ciaccia, Sr 21:37 6:58 Lake Lehman
185 179 Reshub Bahri, So 21:39 6:59 Shady Side Academy
186 Gavin Schmoll, Fr 21:40 6:59 Karns City
187 180 Detrick Borden, Jr 21:40 6:59 Tamaqua Area
188 181 Brandon Whitman, Sr 21:48 7:02 Crestwood
189 182 Kevin Walker, Sr 21:54 7:04 Berwick
190 183 Ben Anderson, Fr 21:58 7:05 Cowanesque Valley
191 184 Matthew Kelly, Sr 22:09 7:09 Crestwood
192 185 Ben Dupont, Jr 22:11 7:09 New Hope-Solebury
193 186 Connor Caputo, Jr 22:11 7:09 Shady Side Academy
194 187 Rueben Kemmerer, Sr 22:16 7:11 Northwestern Lehigh
195 188 Dan Gibney, Fr 22:23 7:13 Kennard-Dale
196 189 Kayvon Range, Fr 22:26 7:14 Wilson Area
197 190 Oscar Mailman, Fr 22:31 7:16 New Hope-Solebury
198 191 Andrew Gatewood, Jr 22:33 7:16 Cowanesque Valley
199 192 Nick Broyles, Fr 22:36 7:17 Kennard-Dale
200 193 Arian Ravenell, So 22:39 7:18 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
201 194 Ben White, Sr 22:49 7:21 Berwick
202 195 Sean Milligan, Jr 22:57 7:24 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
203 196 Larky Brakeall, Jr 22:58 7:24 Bedford
204 Dominick Corma, Sr 23:28 7:34 Western Wayne
205 197 Laszlo Madarasz, Jr 23:30 7:35 New Hope-Solebury
206 198 Isaac Miller, Sr 23:35 7:36 Tamaqua Area
207 199 Bobby Ulmer, Sr 23:37 7:37 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pre
208 Randy Repsher, Sr 23:40 7:38 Western Wayne
209 Ryan Cavage, Sr 23:43 7:39 Western Wayne
210 200 Jack Strope, So 24:00 7:44 Somerset Area
211 201 Kai Bardell, So 24:07 7:47 Bedford
212 202 Devin Steele, Fr 24:38 7:57 Bedford
213 203 Tony Mills, Fr 25:14 8:08 Somerset Area
214 204 Richie Hamlin, Fr 27:28 8:51 Jersey Shore Area
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET BOYS GOLD
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Seneca Valley 103 6 7 13 30 47 102 105 17:06 0:1:00
2 Boyertown 135 16 20 24 35 40 66 138 17:16 0:37
3 Mount Lebanon 148 18 21 25 38 46 49 73 17:20 0:38
4 Spring Ford 153 9 28 31 41 44 51 61 17:22 0:47
5 North Allegheny 205 2 29 36 50 88 104 170 17:29 1:52
6 Owen J. Roberts 259 3 34 54 75 93 101 103 17:41 1:52
7 Central Bucks East 279 19 39 43 81 97 117 155 17:47 1:21
8 State College Area 299 4 33 48 85 129 137 139 17:46 2:22
9 Great Valley 315 52 55 62 67 79 145 159 18:01 0:30
10 Cardinal O'Hara 340 23 45 72 78 122 184 217 18:01 1:39
11 Fox Chapel Area 341 11 17 92 107 114 199 223 17:54 1:47
12 Wissahickon 344 5 32 80 99 128 136 151 17:55 2:21
13 West Chester East 348 37 57 70 89 95 115 191 18:04 0:52
14 Lower Merion 356 26 56 64 98 112 113 163 18:04 1:19
15 Taylor Allderdice 362 10 15 94 118 125 196 17:57 1:56
16 Central York 388 42 59 74 90 123 157 18:11 1:12
17 Methacton 413 22 63 76 119 133 148 186 18:13 1:49
18 Manheim Township 494 14 83 91 141 165 171 212 18:24 2:25
19 Pennsbury 577 69 86 116 140 166 180 234 18:43 1:14
20 Neshaminy 603 1 87 135 178 202 226 18:39 3:55
21 Southern Lehigh 644 8 127 160 173 176 207 224 18:48 2:47
22 Langley 651 65 111 132 156 187 216 222 18:56 1:41
23 Paint Branch 653 58 77 120 193 205 206 225 19:01 2:15
24 Saint Joseph's Prep 659 96 100 131 153 179 197 219 18:54 1:12
25 Hazleton Area 689 12 130 154 175 218 228 247 19:01 3:34
26 Cathedral Prep 718 106 110 150 158 194 231 238 19:05 1:27
27 Upper Saint Clair 734 53 82 162 204 233 236 19:17 3:03
28 Coatesville 735 124 144 146 149 172 192 211 19:07 0:40
29 Perkiomen Valley 779 126 134 164 174 181 190 19:17 0:53
30 Williamsport Area 789 27 108 210 214 230 246 19:29 3:30
31 Freedom 835 84 143 167 198 243 252 19:37 3:01
32 Canon-McMillan 856 60 168 183 208 237 239 19:41 2:56
33 Northampton Area 870 68 152 182 220 248 249 254 19:51 3:26
34 Bensalem 884 142 169 185 188 200 215 251 19:37 1:04
35 Baldwin 913 109 147 195 227 235 242 244 19:51 2:21
36 Central Mountain 924 71 189 203 229 232 245 250 19:57 2:38
37 Upper Merion 969 161 177 201 209 221 240 253 19:59 1:17
38 Wyoming Valley West 1086 121 213 241 255 256 257 258 21:32 5:03
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Seneca Valley
6 Sam Owori, Jr 16:41 5:23
7 Seth Ketler, Jr 16:45 5:24
13 Connor Volk-Klos, Jr 16:57 5:28
30 Aidan Domencic, Jr 17:23 5:36
47 Alex Dixon, Sr 17:40 5:42
102 Max Weaver, Jr 18:26 5:57
105 Luke Bellack, Sr 18:27 5:57
Total Time = 1:25:26 Total Places = 103
2. Boyertown
16 Josh Endy, Sr 16:58 5:28
20 Christian McComb, So 17:05 5:31
24 Dominic Derafelo, Sr 17:12 5:33
35 Todd Barton, Sr 17:28 5:38
40 Justin Smyth, Sr 17:35 5:40
66 Kollin Miller, Sr 18:07 5:51
138 Payton Stanziani, Jr 19:00 6:08
Total Time = 1:26:18 Total Places = 135
3. Mount Lebanon
18 Bryce Brandenstein, Sr 17:02 5:30
21 Patrick Anderson, So 17:06 5:31
25 Peter Cosentino, Jr 17:14 5:33
38 Alex Brokaw, Jr 17:34 5:40
46 Thomas Cosentino, Sr 17:40 5:42
49 Jack Cameron, Sr 17:44 5:43
73 Cameron Potts, Sr 18:12 5:52
Total Time = 1:26:36 Total Places = 148
4. Spring Ford
9 Jacob McKenna, Sr 16:51 5:26
28 John Zawislak, Fr 17:20 5:35
31 Milan Sharma, Sr 17:23 5:36
41 Joseph Power, Jr 17:36 5:40
44 John Thom (Jt) Clark, Sr 17:38 5:41
51 Shane Ainscoe, Sr 17:45 5:44
61 Zachary Smith, Sr 18:01 5:48
Total Time = 1:26:48 Total Places = 153
5. North Allegheny
2 Daniel McGoey, So 16:27 5:18
29 Cam Phillips, Sr 17:21 5:36
36 Luke Turkovich, Jr 17:30 5:38
50 Stephen Nalepa, So 17:45 5:43
88 Andrew Kollitz, Fr 18:19 5:54
104 Ethan James, Jr 18:27 5:57
170 Tj Robinson, Sr 19:26 6:16
Total Time = 1:27:22 Total Places = 205
6. Owen J. Roberts
3 Liam Conway, Sr 16:30 5:19
34 Andrew Malmstrom, Sr 17:27 5:38
54 Linus Blatz, Jr 17:50 5:45
75 Quinten Sherwood, Jr 18:13 5:52
93 Vincent Fennell, So 18:21 5:55
101 David Brunton, Jr 18:26 5:57
103 Larkin Recke, Sr 18:27 5:57
Total Time = 1:28:21 Total Places = 259
7. Central Bucks East
19 David Endres, Jr 17:03 5:30
39 Alex Bardwell, Jr 17:34 5:40
43 Cole Sands, Jr 17:38 5:41
81 Cade Sands, Jr 18:16 5:53
97 Andrew Conte, So 18:23 5:56
117 Declan Earles, Sr 18:43 6:02
155 Jack McManus, So 19:14 6:12
Total Time = 1:28:54 Total Places = 279
8. State College Area
4 Mitchell Etter, Sr 16:32 5:20
33 Erik Boethius, Sr 17:25 5:37
48 Owen Isham, Jr 17:42 5:42
85 Sam Horn, Sr 18:18 5:54
129 Joe Messner, Jr 18:53 6:05
137 Ari Gluckman, Sr 19:00 6:07
139 Bennett Norton, Fr 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:28:50 Total Places = 299
9. Great Valley
52 Seth Hoffritz, Jr 17:46 5:44
55 Brett Zatlin, Sr 17:51 5:45
62 Hayden Coates, Jr 18:02 5:49
67 Riley Casey, So 18:08 5:51
79 Roman Silen, Sr 18:15 5:53
145 Ryan Small, Jr 19:03 6:09
159 Jonathan Sadanaga, So 19:18 6:13
Total Time = 1:30:02 Total Places = 315
10. Cardinal O'Hara
23 Tom McNicholas, Sr 17:09 5:32
45 Jack Becker, Sr 17:39 5:41
72 Thomas Haas, Jr 18:12 5:52
78 Josh Hayes, Jr 18:14 5:53
122 Derek Sacks, Sr 18:47 6:03
184 Tom Andruzcko, Sr 19:46 6:22
217 Patrick Welsh, Fr 20:27 6:36
Total Time = 1:30:01 Total Places = 340
11. Fox Chapel Area
11 Christian Fitch, So 16:54 5:27
17 Jonathan Folkerts, Sr 17:02 5:29
92 Ian Brown, Jr 18:21 5:55
107 Greg Overbeck, Jr 18:29 5:58
114 Avery Bursick, Jr 18:41 6:01
199 Ryan Kenyon, Fr 20:05 6:28
223 Shane Funk, Fr 20:37 6:39
Total Time = 1:29:27 Total Places = 341
12. Wissahickon
5 Ben Hoyer, Sr 16:32 5:20
32 Matt Maiale, Sr 17:25 5:37
80 Josh Chaiken, So 18:16 5:53
99 Nathan Leung, Sr 18:25 5:56
128 Sam Klugherz, Sr 18:53 6:05
136 Aiden Marcelis, Sr 18:59 6:07
151 Zachary Dallal, Fr 19:11 6:11
Total Time = 1:29:31 Total Places = 344
13. West Chester East
37 Joshua Lewin, So 17:30 5:39
57 Joseph Mazza, Jr 17:55 5:47
70 Domenic Moser, So 18:11 5:52
89 Matthew Clarke, Sr 18:20 5:55
95 Kyle Puchalla, So 18:22 5:55
115 Tyler Daley, Jr 18:42 6:02
191 Joe Delaney, Jr 19:53 6:25
Total Time = 1:30:18 Total Places = 348
14. Lower Merion
26 Charlie Herrmann, Jr 17:18 5:35
56 Joey Litvin, So 17:54 5:46
64 Danny Gabor, Sr 18:05 5:50
98 Nick Rhodes, Jr 18:24 5:56
112 Avery Shandelman, Sr 18:37 6:00
113 Jasper Lim-Goyette, Jr 18:38 6:00
163 Benjamin Schmid, Jr 19:21 6:14
Total Time = 1:30:18 Total Places = 356
15. Taylor Allderdice
10 Tavonne Davis, Sr 16:53 5:27
15 Ethan Hermann, Sr 16:58 5:28
94 Isaiah Freeman, Jr 18:22 5:55
118 Eric Rohrer, So 18:44 6:02
125 Eli Anish, So 18:48 6:04
196 Ben Cummings, Jr 20:00 6:27
Total Time = 1:29:45 Total Places = 362
16. Central York
42 Timmy Buzynski, Sr 17:36 5:40
59 Jacob Montgomery, Sr 17:58 5:48
74 Austin McQuaide, Sr 18:13 5:52
90 Logan Dillow, So 18:20 5:55
123 Brandon Baxter, So 18:47 6:03
157 Zachary Wiltshire, Sr 19:17 6:13
Total Time = 1:30:54 Total Places = 388
17. Methacton
22 Matt Varghese, So 17:08 5:31
63 Thomas Chimes, Jr 18:04 5:50
76 Garrett Campbell, Jr 18:13 5:52
119 Will Rebert, Jr 18:44 6:03
133 Garrett McPhillips, Jr 18:56 6:06
148 Sean Ritchie, Jr 19:08 6:10
186 Myles Hoven, Sr 19:46 6:23
Total Time = 1:31:05 Total Places = 413
18. Manheim Township
14 Ian Miller, Jr 16:58 5:28
83 Timothy Antonacci, Sr 18:17 5:54
91 Drew Sassaman, Fr 18:21 5:55
141 Elias Fox, Sr 19:01 6:08
165 Jarrid McKenzie, Sr 19:22 6:15
171 Eddie Newman, So 19:27 6:16
212 Connor Spahr, So 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:31:59 Total Places = 494
19. Pennsbury
69 Jed Scratchard, Sr 18:09 5:51
86 Aidan Sauer, Sr 18:19 5:54
116 Thomas Mink, Sr 18:43 6:02
140 Jorge Linares, Sr 19:01 6:08
166 Andrew Keen, Sr 19:23 6:15
180 Joe Bland, Sr 19:43 6:21
234 Javier Linares, Sr 20:53 6:44
Total Time = 1:33:35 Total Places = 577
20. Neshaminy
1 Rusty Kujdych, Sr 16:14 5:14
87 Jason Fitch, Sr 18:19 5:54
135 Luke Sisco, So 18:57 6:07
178 Matt Taylor, Sr 19:34 6:19
202 Dan Busch, Sr 20:08 6:30
226 Pat O'Connell, Sr 20:42 6:40
Total Time = 1:33:12 Total Places = 603
21. Southern Lehigh
8 Colin Cramer, Sr 16:46 5:24
127 Alec DiCesare, Fr 18:52 6:05
160 Marc Ramson, Jr 19:19 6:14
173 Zachary Terefenko, So 19:30 6:17
176 Cawley Waters, Jr 19:32 6:18
207 Alex Fillman, Jr 20:16 6:32
224 Liam Fitting, So 20:40 6:40
Total Time = 1:33:59 Total Places = 644
22. Langley
65 Mason Greenblatt, Sr 18:06 5:50
111 Forrest Johnston, Jr 18:36 6:00
132 Max Poster, Sr 18:54 6:06
156 Ignat Miagkov, Jr 19:14 6:12
187 Ethan McDonnell, Sr 19:47 6:23
216 Connor Graves, Jr 20:27 6:36
222 Nicholas Tagliareni, Sr 20:37 6:39
Total Time = 1:34:37 Total Places = 651
23. Paint Branch
58 Newell Mulugeta, Jr 17:58 5:47
77 Vincente Maltagliati, Jr 18:14 5:53
120 Gideon Giorgis, Sr 18:45 6:03
193 Lionel Longkeng, Jr 19:53 6:25
205 Tyler Plunkett, Sr 20:12 6:31
206 Ibrahim Kaba, Sr 20:15 6:32
225 Ezra Dessie, Jr 20:41 6:40
Total Time = 1:35:02 Total Places = 653
24. Saint Joseph's Prep
96 James Brooks, Sr 18:22 5:55
100 Joe Cahill, Jr 18:25 5:56
131 Ricky Raup, So 18:54 6:06
153 Calvin Willie, Sr 19:13 6:12
179 Dylan Robak, Sr 19:34 6:19
197 Anthony Villari, Jr 20:01 6:27
219 Denis Gallagher, So 20:29 6:36
Total Time = 1:34:28 Total Places = 659
25. Hazleton Area
12 Franklin Cunningham, Sr 16:55 5:27
130 Bobby Earley, Jr 18:54 6:06
154 Gabe McKittrick, So 19:13 6:12
175 Charlie Valdez, Jr 19:31 6:18
218 Michael Kulish, Sr 20:28 6:36
228 Christopher Scalleat, Sr 20:42 6:41
247 Luciano Stranko, Sr 21:34 6:57
Total Time = 1:35:01 Total Places = 689
26. Cathedral Prep
106 Alex Chelton, Jr 18:28 5:57
110 Kyle Martin, Sr 18:34 5:59
150 Devan Bailey, So 19:10 6:11
158 Race Nicolia, Sr 19:18 6:13
194 Andrew Brown, Fr 19:55 6:25
231 Matt Whaley, Jr 20:50 6:43
238 Sam Pentz, So 21:01 6:47
Total Time = 1:35:25 Total Places = 718
27. Upper Saint Clair
53 Ethan Mann, Jr 17:48 5:44
82 Alex Shaw, So 18:16 5:54
162 Kasey Turner, So 19:20 6:14
204 Michael Gallagher, Sr 20:10 6:30
233 Owen Mann, Fr 20:51 6:43
236 Nick Altland, So 20:55 6:45
Total Time = 1:36:25 Total Places = 734
28. Coatesville
124 Ryan Corsello, Jr 18:47 6:04
144 Joe Kelly, Sr 19:02 6:08
146 Kelvin Cabrera, Sr 19:06 6:10
149 Joshua Campagna, So 19:09 6:11
172 Daniel Olds, Sr 19:27 6:16
192 Jahmir Carter, So 19:53 6:25
211 Bradley Forward, Sr 20:23 6:34
Total Time = 1:35:31 Total Places = 735
29. Perkiomen Valley
126 Tyler Clifford, So 18:51 6:05
134 Dylan Danowski, So 18:57 6:07
164 Riley Milligan, Fr 19:22 6:15
174 Tyler Woolsey, So 19:31 6:17
181 George Magyarits, So 19:43 6:21
190 Ethan Ribelin, So 19:52 6:24
Total Time = 1:36:24 Total Places = 779
30. Williamsport Area
27 Tyler Holcomb, Sr 17:19 5:35
108 Ryley Holcomb, So 18:30 5:58
210 Oam Patel, Fr 20:22 6:34
214 J Henry Lyon, Fr 20:25 6:35
230 Cody Spiegel, So 20:49 6:43
246 Ethan Fisher, So 21:25 6:54
Total Time = 1:37:25 Total Places = 789
31. Freedom
84 Kevin Pollock, Sr 18:17 5:54
143 Nick Bauer, Jr 19:02 6:08
167 Adam Boyer, Sr 19:23 6:15
198 John Carlos Sousa, Jr 20:02 6:28
243 Christian Jancsarks, Jr 21:17 6:52
252 Lleyton Herb, So 22:12 7:10
Total Time = 1:38:01 Total Places = 835
32. Canon-McMillan
60 Josiah Wudkwych, So 18:00 5:48
168 Kevin Walsh, Jr 19:23 6:15
183 Jamie Nealon, Fr 19:45 6:22
208 Jacob Holland, Jr 20:18 6:33
237 Connor Kelly, So 20:55 6:45
239 Evan Simonetti, Sr 21:07 6:49
Total Time = 1:38:21 Total Places = 856
33. Northampton Area
68 Vince Gallagher, So 18:08 5:51
152 Isaiah Tyler, So 19:12 6:12
182 Evan Gillette, Jr 19:43 6:22
220 Owen Nahf, Fr 20:34 6:38
248 Matthew Heisler, Fr 21:34 6:57
249 Nicolas Quinones, Fr 21:36 6:58
254 Samuel Arnold, Sr 22:44 7:20
Total Time = 1:39:11 Total Places = 870
34. Bensalem
142 Justin Pratt, Sr 19:01 6:08
169 Thomas Balla, Jr 19:23 6:15
185 Michael Brach, Jr 19:46 6:23
188 Zak Bacchus, Sr 19:47 6:23
200 Kevin Rodriguez, Sr 20:05 6:29
215 Tommy Brewer, Jr 20:27 6:36
251 Dabi Chanez, So 22:08 7:08
Total Time = 1:38:02 Total Places = 884
35. Baldwin
109 Jack Mezeivtch, Sr 18:32 5:59
147 Teddy Boehm, So 19:07 6:10
195 Jared Koenig, So 19:59 6:27
227 Caden Harsh, So 20:42 6:40
235 Kevin Sheehan, Sr 20:53 6:44
242 Ethan Hoey, Jr 21:17 6:52
244 Joey Bolla, Sr 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:39:13 Total Places = 913
36. Central Mountain
71 Corbin Green, Jr 18:12 5:52
189 Micah Schall, Jr 19:51 6:24
203 James Riccardo, Jr 20:08 6:30
229 Owen Rinker, Sr 20:44 6:41
232 Benjamin Probert, Jr 20:50 6:43
245 Bryce Gray, Fr 21:23 6:54
250 Emre Yakut, So 22:03 7:07
Total Time = 1:39:45 Total Places = 924
37. Upper Merion
161 Andrew Leonard, Sr 19:20 6:14
177 Jake Vogel, Sr 19:33 6:18
201 Owen Ebersole, Jr 20:07 6:29
209 Michael Freaney, Jr 20:19 6:33
221 John Matics, Fr 20:36 6:39
240 Alec Khmelnitsky, Sr 21:16 6:51
253 Christopher Brooks, Sr 22:43 7:19
Total Time = 1:39:55 Total Places = 969
38. Wyoming Valley West
121 Tavian McKenna, Fr 18:46 6:03
213 Michael McCann, Fr 20:25 6:35
241 Colin Kultys, Sr 21:17 6:52
255 Andrew Novrocki, Fr 23:22 7:32
256 Kevin Mejia, So 23:49 7:41
257 Anthony Severns, Fr 26:13 8:27
258 Logan Cary, Fr 26:21 8:30
Total Time = 1:47:39 Total Places = 1086
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Rusty Kujdych, Sr 16:14 5:14 Neshaminy
2 2 Daniel McGoey, So 16:27 5:18 North Allegheny
3 3 Liam Conway, Sr 16:30 5:19 Owen J. Roberts
4 4 Mitchell Etter, Sr 16:32 5:20 State College Area
5 5 Ben Hoyer, Sr 16:32 5:20 Wissahickon
6 6 Sam Owori, Jr 16:41 5:23 Seneca Valley
7 7 Seth Ketler, Jr 16:45 5:24 Seneca Valley
8 8 Colin Cramer, Sr 16:46 5:24 Southern Lehigh
9 9 Jacob McKenna, Sr 16:51 5:26 Spring Ford
10 10 Tavonne Davis, Sr 16:53 5:27 Taylor Allderdice
11 11 Christian Fitch, So 16:54 5:27 Fox Chapel Area
12 12 Franklin Cunningham, Sr 16:55 5:27 Hazleton Area
13 13 Connor Volk-Klos, Jr 16:57 5:28 Seneca Valley
14 14 Ian Miller, Jr 16:58 5:28 Manheim Township
15 15 Ethan Hermann, Sr 16:58 5:28 Taylor Allderdice
16 16 Josh Endy, Sr 16:58 5:28 Boyertown
17 17 Jonathan Folkerts, Sr 17:02 5:29 Fox Chapel Area
18 18 Bryce Brandenstein, Sr 17:02 5:30 Mount Lebanon
19 19 David Endres, Jr 17:03 5:30 Central Bucks East
20 20 Christian McComb, So 17:05 5:31 Boyertown
21 21 Patrick Anderson, So 17:06 5:31 Mount Lebanon
22 22 Matt Varghese, So 17:08 5:31 Methacton
23 23 Tom McNicholas, Sr 17:09 5:32 Cardinal O'Hara
24 24 Dominic Derafelo, Sr 17:12 5:33 Boyertown
25 25 Peter Cosentino, Jr 17:14 5:33 Mount Lebanon
26 26 Charlie Herrmann, Jr 17:18 5:35 Lower Merion
27 27 Tyler Holcomb, Sr 17:19 5:35 Williamsport Area
28 28 John Zawislak, Fr 17:20 5:35 Spring Ford
29 29 Cam Phillips, Sr 17:21 5:36 North Allegheny
30 30 Aidan Domencic, Jr 17:23 5:36 Seneca Valley
31 31 Milan Sharma, Sr 17:23 5:36 Spring Ford
32 32 Matt Maiale, Sr 17:25 5:37 Wissahickon
33 33 Erik Boethius, Sr 17:25 5:37 State College Area
34 Zachary Landvik-Larsen, Jr 17:26 5:37 Stroudsburg
35 34 Andrew Malmstrom, Sr 17:27 5:38 Owen J. Roberts
36 35 Todd Barton, Sr 17:28 5:38 Boyertown
37 36 Luke Turkovich, Jr 17:30 5:38 North Allegheny
38 37 Joshua Lewin, So 17:30 5:39 West Chester East
39 38 Alex Brokaw, Jr 17:34 5:40 Mount Lebanon
40 39 Alex Bardwell, Jr 17:34 5:40 Central Bucks East
41 40 Justin Smyth, Sr 17:35 5:40 Boyertown
42 41 Joseph Power, Jr 17:36 5:40 Spring Ford
43 42 Timmy Buzynski, Sr 17:36 5:40 Central York
44 43 Cole Sands, Jr 17:38 5:41 Central Bucks East
45 44 John Thom (Jt) Clark, Sr 17:38 5:41 Spring Ford
46 45 Jack Becker, Sr 17:39 5:41 Cardinal O'Hara
47 46 Thomas Cosentino, Sr 17:40 5:42 Mount Lebanon
48 47 Alex Dixon, Sr 17:40 5:42 Seneca Valley
49 48 Owen Isham, Jr 17:42 5:42 State College Area
50 Joey Buehner, Jr 17:42 5:42 North Hills
51 49 Jack Cameron, Sr 17:44 5:43 Mount Lebanon
52 50 Stephen Nalepa, So 17:45 5:43 North Allegheny
53 Shu-Yu Chen, Jr 17:45 5:43 Stroudsburg
54 51 Shane Ainscoe, Sr 17:45 5:44 Spring Ford
55 52 Seth Hoffritz, Jr 17:46 5:44 Great Valley
56 53 Ethan Mann, Jr 17:48 5:44 Upper Saint Clair
57 54 Linus Blatz, Jr 17:50 5:45 Owen J. Roberts
58 55 Brett Zatlin, Sr 17:51 5:45 Great Valley
59 56 Joey Litvin, So 17:54 5:46 Lower Merion
60 57 Joseph Mazza, Jr 17:55 5:47 West Chester East
61 58 Newell Mulugeta, Jr 17:58 5:47 Paint Branch
62 59 Jacob Montgomery, Sr 17:58 5:48 Central York
63 60 Josiah Wudkwych, So 18:00 5:48 Canon-McMillan
64 61 Zachary Smith, Sr 18:01 5:48 Spring Ford
65 62 Hayden Coates, Jr 18:02 5:49 Great Valley
66 63 Thomas Chimes, Jr 18:04 5:50 Methacton
67 64 Danny Gabor, Sr 18:05 5:50 Lower Merion
68 65 Mason Greenblatt, Sr 18:06 5:50 Langley
69 66 Kollin Miller, Sr 18:07 5:51 Boyertown
70 67 Riley Casey, So 18:08 5:51 Great Valley
71 68 Vince Gallagher, So 18:08 5:51 Northampton Area
72 69 Jed Scratchard, Sr 18:09 5:51 Pennsbury
73 Aidan Doherty, So 18:11 5:52 Archbishop Carroll
74 70 Domenic Moser, So 18:11 5:52 West Chester East
75 71 Corbin Green, Jr 18:12 5:52 Central Mountain
76 72 Thomas Haas, Jr 18:12 5:52 Cardinal O'Hara
77 73 Cameron Potts, Sr 18:12 5:52 Mount Lebanon
78 74 Austin McQuaide, Sr 18:13 5:52 Central York
79 75 Quinten Sherwood, Jr 18:13 5:52 Owen J. Roberts
80 76 Garrett Campbell, Jr 18:13 5:52 Methacton
81 77 Vincente Maltagliati, Jr 18:14 5:53 Paint Branch
82 78 Josh Hayes, Jr 18:14 5:53 Cardinal O'Hara
83 79 Roman Silen, Sr 18:15 5:53 Great Valley
84 80 Josh Chaiken, So 18:16 5:53 Wissahickon
85 81 Cade Sands, Jr 18:16 5:53 Central Bucks East
86 82 Alex Shaw, So 18:16 5:54 Upper Saint Clair
87 Andre Green, Jr 18:17 5:54 Stroudsburg
88 83 Timothy Antonacci, Sr 18:17 5:54 Manheim Township
89 84 Kevin Pollock, Sr 18:17 5:54 Freedom
90 85 Sam Horn, Sr 18:18 5:54 State College Area
91 86 Aidan Sauer, Sr 18:19 5:54 Pennsbury
92 87 Jason Fitch, Sr 18:19 5:54 Neshaminy
93 88 Andrew Kollitz, Fr 18:19 5:54 North Allegheny
94 89 Matthew Clarke, Sr 18:20 5:55 West Chester East
95 90 Logan Dillow, So 18:20 5:55 Central York
96 91 Drew Sassaman, Fr 18:21 5:55 Manheim Township
97 92 Ian Brown, Jr 18:21 5:55 Fox Chapel Area
98 93 Vincent Fennell, So 18:21 5:55 Owen J. Roberts
99 94 Isaiah Freeman, Jr 18:22 5:55 Taylor Allderdice
100 95 Kyle Puchalla, So 18:22 5:55 West Chester East
101 96 James Brooks, Sr 18:22 5:55 Saint Joseph's Prep
102 97 Andrew Conte, So 18:23 5:56 Central Bucks East
103 98 Nick Rhodes, Jr 18:24 5:56 Lower Merion
104 99 Nathan Leung, Sr 18:25 5:56 Wissahickon
105 100 Joe Cahill, Jr 18:25 5:56 Saint Joseph's Prep
106 101 David Brunton, Jr 18:26 5:57 Owen J. Roberts
107 102 Max Weaver, Jr 18:26 5:57 Seneca Valley
108 103 Larkin Recke, Sr 18:27 5:57 Owen J. Roberts
109 104 Ethan James, Jr 18:27 5:57 North Allegheny
110 105 Luke Bellack, Sr 18:27 5:57 Seneca Valley
111 106 Alex Chelton, Jr 18:28 5:57 Cathedral Prep
112 107 Greg Overbeck, Jr 18:29 5:58 Fox Chapel Area
113 108 Ryley Holcomb, So 18:30 5:58 Williamsport Area
114 109 Jack Mezeivtch, Sr 18:32 5:59 Baldwin
115 110 Kyle Martin, Sr 18:34 5:59 Cathedral Prep
116 111 Forrest Johnston, Jr 18:36 6:00 Langley
117 112 Avery Shandelman, Sr 18:37 6:00 Lower Merion
118 113 Jasper Lim-Goyette, Jr 18:38 6:00 Lower Merion
119 114 Avery Bursick, Jr 18:41 6:01 Fox Chapel Area
120 115 Tyler Daley, Jr 18:42 6:02 West Chester East
121 Edwin Marrero, Sr 18:43 6:02 Stroudsburg
122 116 Thomas Mink, Sr 18:43 6:02 Pennsbury
123 117 Declan Earles, Sr 18:43 6:02 Central Bucks East
124 118 Eric Rohrer, So 18:44 6:02 Taylor Allderdice
125 119 Will Rebert, Jr 18:44 6:03 Methacton
126 120 Gideon Giorgis, Sr 18:45 6:03 Paint Branch
127 121 Tavian McKenna, Fr 18:46 6:03 Wyoming Valley West
128 122 Derek Sacks, Sr 18:47 6:03 Cardinal O'Hara
129 123 Brandon Baxter, So 18:47 6:03 Central York
130 124 Ryan Corsello, Jr 18:47 6:04 Coatesville
131 125 Eli Anish, So 18:48 6:04 Taylor Allderdice
132 126 Tyler Clifford, So 18:51 6:05 Perkiomen Valley
133 127 Alec DiCesare, Fr 18:52 6:05 Southern Lehigh
134 128 Sam Klugherz, Sr 18:53 6:05 Wissahickon
135 129 Joe Messner, Jr 18:53 6:05 State College Area
136 130 Bobby Earley, Jr 18:54 6:06 Hazleton Area
137 131 Ricky Raup, So 18:54 6:06 Saint Joseph's Prep
138 132 Max Poster, Sr 18:54 6:06 Langley
139 133 Garrett McPhillips, Jr 18:56 6:06 Methacton
140 134 Dylan Danowski, So 18:57 6:07 Perkiomen Valley
141 135 Luke Sisco, So 18:57 6:07 Neshaminy
142 136 Aiden Marcelis, Sr 18:59 6:07 Wissahickon
143 137 Ari Gluckman, Sr 19:00 6:07 State College Area
144 138 Payton Stanziani, Jr 19:00 6:08 Boyertown
145 139 Bennett Norton, Fr 19:01 6:08 State College Area
146 140 Jorge Linares, Sr 19:01 6:08 Pennsbury
147 141 Elias Fox, Sr 19:01 6:08 Manheim Township
148 142 Justin Pratt, Sr 19:01 6:08 Bensalem
149 143 Nick Bauer, Jr 19:02 6:08 Freedom
150 144 Joe Kelly, Sr 19:02 6:08 Coatesville
151 145 Ryan Small, Jr 19:03 6:09 Great Valley
152 146 Kelvin Cabrera, Sr 19:06 6:10 Coatesville
153 147 Teddy Boehm, So 19:07 6:10 Baldwin
154 148 Sean Ritchie, Jr 19:08 6:10 Methacton
155 149 Joshua Campagna, So 19:09 6:11 Coatesville
156 150 Devan Bailey, So 19:10 6:11 Cathedral Prep
157 151 Zachary Dallal, Fr 19:11 6:11 Wissahickon
158 152 Isaiah Tyler, So 19:12 6:12 Northampton Area
159 153 Calvin Willie, Sr 19:13 6:12 Saint Joseph's Prep
160 154 Gabe McKittrick, So 19:13 6:12 Hazleton Area
161 155 Jack McManus, So 19:14 6:12 Central Bucks East
162 156 Ignat Miagkov, Jr 19:14 6:12 Langley
163 157 Zachary Wiltshire, Sr 19:17 6:13 Central York
164 158 Race Nicolia, Sr 19:18 6:13 Cathedral Prep
165 159 Jonathan Sadanaga, So 19:18 6:13 Great Valley
166 160 Marc Ramson, Jr 19:19 6:14 Southern Lehigh
167 161 Andrew Leonard, Sr 19:20 6:14 Upper Merion
168 162 Kasey Turner, So 19:20 6:14 Upper Saint Clair
169 163 Benjamin Schmid, Jr 19:21 6:14 Lower Merion
170 164 Riley Milligan, Fr 19:22 6:15 Perkiomen Valley
171 165 Jarrid McKenzie, Sr 19:22 6:15 Manheim Township
172 166 Andrew Keen, Sr 19:23 6:15 Pennsbury
173 167 Adam Boyer, Sr 19:23 6:15 Freedom
174 168 Kevin Walsh, Jr 19:23 6:15 Canon-McMillan
175 169 Thomas Balla, Jr 19:23 6:15 Bensalem
176 170 Tj Robinson, Sr 19:26 6:16 North Allegheny
177 171 Eddie Newman, So 19:27 6:16 Manheim Township
178 172 Daniel Olds, Sr 19:27 6:16 Coatesville
179 173 Zachary Terefenko, So 19:30 6:17 Southern Lehigh
180 174 Tyler Woolsey, So 19:31 6:17 Perkiomen Valley
181 175 Charlie Valdez, Jr 19:31 6:18 Hazleton Area
182 176 Cawley Waters, Jr 19:32 6:18 Southern Lehigh
183 177 Jake Vogel, Sr 19:33 6:18 Upper Merion
184 178 Matt Taylor, Sr 19:34 6:19 Neshaminy
185 179 Dylan Robak, Sr 19:34 6:19 Saint Joseph's Prep
186 180 Joe Bland, Sr 19:43 6:21 Pennsbury
187 181 George Magyarits, So 19:43 6:21 Perkiomen Valley
188 182 Evan Gillette, Jr 19:43 6:22 Northampton Area
189 183 Jamie Nealon, Fr 19:45 6:22 Canon-McMillan
190 184 Tom Andruzcko, Sr 19:46 6:22 Cardinal O'Hara
191 185 Michael Brach, Jr 19:46 6:23 Bensalem
192 186 Myles Hoven, Sr 19:46 6:23 Methacton
193 187 Ethan McDonnell, Sr 19:47 6:23 Langley
194 188 Zak Bacchus, Sr 19:47 6:23 Bensalem
195 189 Micah Schall, Jr 19:51 6:24 Central Mountain
196 190 Ethan Ribelin, So 19:52 6:24 Perkiomen Valley
197 191 Joe Delaney, Jr 19:53 6:25 West Chester East
198 192 Jahmir Carter, So 19:53 6:25 Coatesville
199 193 Lionel Longkeng, Jr 19:53 6:25 Paint Branch
200 194 Andrew Brown, Fr 19:55 6:25 Cathedral Prep
201 195 Jared Koenig, So 19:59 6:27 Baldwin
202 196 Ben Cummings, Jr 20:00 6:27 Taylor Allderdice
203 197 Anthony Villari, Jr 20:01 6:27 Saint Joseph's Prep
204 198 John Carlos Sousa, Jr 20:02 6:28 Freedom
205 199 Ryan Kenyon, Fr 20:05 6:28 Fox Chapel Area
206 200 Kevin Rodriguez, Sr 20:05 6:29 Bensalem
207 201 Owen Ebersole, Jr 20:07 6:29 Upper Merion
208 202 Dan Busch, Sr 20:08 6:30 Neshaminy
209 203 James Riccardo, Jr 20:08 6:30 Central Mountain
210 204 Michael Gallagher, Sr 20:10 6:30 Upper Saint Clair
211 205 Tyler Plunkett, Sr 20:12 6:31 Paint Branch
212 206 Ibrahim Kaba, Sr 20:15 6:32 Paint Branch
213 207 Alex Fillman, Jr 20:16 6:32 Southern Lehigh
214 208 Jacob Holland, Jr 20:18 6:33 Canon-McMillan
215 209 Michael Freaney, Jr 20:19 6:33 Upper Merion
216 210 Oam Patel, Fr 20:22 6:34 Williamsport Area
217 211 Bradley Forward, Sr 20:23 6:34 Coatesville
218 212 Connor Spahr, So 20:23 6:34 Manheim Township
219 213 Michael McCann, Fr 20:25 6:35 Wyoming Valley West
220 214 J Henry Lyon, Fr 20:25 6:35 Williamsport Area
221 215 Tommy Brewer, Jr 20:27 6:36 Bensalem
222 216 Connor Graves, Jr 20:27 6:36 Langley
223 217 Patrick Welsh, Fr 20:27 6:36 Cardinal O'Hara
224 218 Michael Kulish, Sr 20:28 6:36 Hazleton Area
225 219 Denis Gallagher, So 20:29 6:36 Saint Joseph's Prep
226 220 Owen Nahf, Fr 20:34 6:38 Northampton Area
227 221 John Matics, Fr 20:36 6:39 Upper Merion
228 222 Nicholas Tagliareni, Sr 20:37 6:39 Langley
229 223 Shane Funk, Fr 20:37 6:39 Fox Chapel Area
230 224 Liam Fitting, So 20:40 6:40 Southern Lehigh
231 225 Ezra Dessie, Jr 20:41 6:40 Paint Branch
232 226 Pat O'Connell, Sr 20:42 6:40 Neshaminy
233 227 Caden Harsh, So 20:42 6:40 Baldwin
234 228 Christopher Scalleat, Sr 20:42 6:41 Hazleton Area
235 229 Owen Rinker, Sr 20:44 6:41 Central Mountain
236 230 Cody Spiegel, So 20:49 6:43 Williamsport Area
237 231 Matt Whaley, Jr 20:50 6:43 Cathedral Prep
238 232 Benjamin Probert, Jr 20:50 6:43 Central Mountain
239 233 Owen Mann, Fr 20:51 6:43 Upper Saint Clair
240 234 Javier Linares, Sr 20:53 6:44 Pennsbury
241 235 Kevin Sheehan, Sr 20:53 6:44 Baldwin
242 236 Nick Altland, So 20:55 6:45 Upper Saint Clair
243 237 Connor Kelly, So 20:55 6:45 Canon-McMillan
244 238 Sam Pentz, So 21:01 6:47 Cathedral Prep
245 239 Evan Simonetti, Sr 21:07 6:49 Canon-McMillan
246 240 Alec Khmelnitsky, Sr 21:16 6:51 Upper Merion
247 241 Colin Kultys, Sr 21:17 6:52 Wyoming Valley West
248 242 Ethan Hoey, Jr 21:17 6:52 Baldwin
249 243 Christian Jancsarks, Jr 21:17 6:52 Freedom
250 244 Joey Bolla, Sr 21:23 6:54 Baldwin
251 245 Bryce Gray, Fr 21:23 6:54 Central Mountain
252 246 Ethan Fisher, So 21:25 6:54 Williamsport Area
253 247 Luciano Stranko, Sr 21:34 6:57 Hazleton Area
254 248 Matthew Heisler, Fr 21:34 6:57 Northampton Area
255 249 Nicolas Quinones, Fr 21:36 6:58 Northampton Area
256 250 Emre Yakut, So 22:03 7:07 Central Mountain
257 251 Dabi Chanez, So 22:08 7:08 Bensalem
258 252 Lleyton Herb, So 22:12 7:10 Freedom
259 Joseph Clay, Sr 22:36 7:17 Archbishop Carroll
260 253 Christopher Brooks, Sr 22:43 7:19 Upper Merion
261 254 Samuel Arnold, Sr 22:44 7:20 Northampton Area
262 255 Andrew Novrocki, Fr 23:22 7:32 Wyoming Valley West
263 Matthew McGroary, Jr 23:46 7:40 Archbishop Carroll
264 256 Kevin Mejia, So 23:49 7:41 Wyoming Valley West
265 257 Anthony Severns, Fr 26:13 8:27 Wyoming Valley West
266 258 Logan Cary, Fr 26:21 8:30 Wyoming Valley West
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET GIRLS JV
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 North Allegheny 39 2 3 7 12 15 21 29 22:35 0:51
2 Owen J. Roberts 68 5 6 8 18 31 42 59 22:51 1:17
3 State College Area 115 14 16 22 25 38 44 63 23:22 0:58
4 Perkiomen Valley 129 11 17 28 30 43 54 81 23:32 1:23
5 Manheim Township 132 4 13 19 45 51 83 84 23:28 2:08
6 Seneca Valley 165 9 10 32 56 58 72 88 23:45 1:51
7 Central Bucks West 184 1 26 27 60 70 102 117 23:44 3:02
8 Central Bucks East 214 33 37 46 48 50 62 68 24:10 0:42
9 Villa Maria Academy 246 23 35 57 65 66 75 97 24:17 1:29
10* Langley 274 24 36 55 74 85 87 98 24:30 2:03
11* Mount Lebanon 274 20 47 49 78 80 92 24:33 2:13
12 Danville Area 401 39 53 67 108 134 172 173 25:43 4:13
13 Lower Merion 411 40 73 82 94 122 132 25:36 3:22
14 Pennsbury 475 64 89 100 109 113 114 127 26:08 2:18
15 Wissahickon 497 77 90 91 101 138 147 164 26:18 3:03
16 Cardinal O'Hara 512 41 61 105 119 186 27:52 12:29
17 Spring Ford 570 99 103 111 112 145 27:08 2:34
18 Upper Merion 574 52 93 118 141 170 183 184 27:32 6:45
19 Villa Joseph Marie 587 79 95 96 155 162 178 27:24 4:42
20 West Chester East 591 76 104 124 131 156 161 163 27:19 4:14
21 Southern Lehigh 593 71 107 129 137 149 159 165 27:23 4:02
22 Tamaqua Area 652 34 115 144 177 182 187 29:35 11:47
23 Central York 655 110 123 126 136 160 28:01 2:42
24 Baldwin 665 69 128 133 167 168 175 28:26 6:00
25 Canon-McMillan 672 116 130 135 139 152 153 154 28:10 2:05
26 Delone Catholic 677 120 121 142 146 148 150 151 28:15 1:42
27 Neshaminy 712 86 106 166 169 185 29:52 10:06
28 Pennridge 754 125 143 157 158 171 29:18 3:54
29 St. Hubert's 849 140 174 176 179 180 181 32:13 6:24
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. North Allegheny
2 Taylor Rechenmacher, Fr 22:09 7:09
3 Janet Wang, Sr 22:18 7:11
7 Stefanie Cwalina, Fr 22:31 7:16
12 Selin Cetin, Sr 22:57 7:24
15 Tess Christensen, Sr 22:59 7:25
21 Micaila Oberle, Jr 23:16 7:30
29 Kelsey Hudson, Jr 23:35 7:36
Total Time = 1:52:54 Total Places = 39
2. Owen J. Roberts
5 Charley Lustig, So 22:25 7:14
6 Emily Glasier, Fr 22:26 7:14
8 Hanna Pugh, Jr 22:32 7:16
18 Madison Frederick, Sr 23:08 7:27
31 Quinn Kratz, Sr 23:42 7:39
42 Erica Hild, Sr 24:17 7:50
59 Jeanne Tokay, Fr 24:39 7:57
Total Time = 1:54:13 Total Places = 68
3. State College Area
14 Camryn Bendik, Jr 22:59 7:25
16 Mehret Strauss, So 23:04 7:26
22 Megan Petrine, Sr 23:17 7:30
25 Anna Kwasnica, Jr 23:31 7:35
38 Anna Beaver, Sr 23:56 7:43
44 Clare Connell, Jr 24:19 7:51
63 Emma Maras, Jr 24:46 7:59
Total Time = 1:56:47 Total Places = 115
4. Perkiomen Valley
11 Anna Marie Bonnor, So 22:57 7:24
17 Madeleine Foster, Jr 23:05 7:27
28 Cleo Tuckey, Sr 23:34 7:36
30 Emma Alexy, Jr 23:41 7:38
43 Katie Carroll, Jr 24:19 7:50
54 Molly Williams, Jr 24:36 7:56
81 Avery Taylor, So 25:23 8:11
Total Time = 1:57:36 Total Places = 129
5. Manheim Township
4 Emily Antonacci, Sr 22:22 7:13
13 Aurelia Huss, Fr 22:57 7:24
19 Emma Dieterle, Jr 23:09 7:28
45 Carleigh Roche, Jr 24:21 7:51
51 Grace Weaver, Jr 24:30 7:54
83 Lillian Reynolds, So 25:27 8:12
84 Hallie Mylin, Jr 25:27 8:13
Total Time = 1:57:19 Total Places = 132
6. Seneca Valley
9 Erika Moeller, Sr 22:48 7:21
10 Anna Althouse, Sr 22:56 7:24
32 Skyllar Spears, Jr 23:43 7:39
56 Ella Snyder, Fr 24:38 7:57
58 Maddie Edkins, Jr 24:39 7:57
72 Jordan Kyle, Jr 25:05 8:05
88 Elizabeth Gallup, Fr 25:31 8:14
Total Time = 1:58:44 Total Places = 165
7. Central Bucks West
1 Vanessa Barrow, Sr 21:57 7:05
26 Meghan Sampson, Sr 23:32 7:35
27 Sonia Ritzmann, Sr 23:32 7:35
60 Francie Ebert, Fr 24:40 7:57
70 Becca Davies, Jr 24:59 8:03
102 Camryn Brauns, So 26:23 8:31
117 Jackie Ebert, Fr 27:10 8:46
Total Time = 1:58:40 Total Places = 184
8. Central Bucks East
33 Courtney Rowland, So 23:45 7:39
37 Grace Carpenter, Jr 23:49 7:41
46 Anne Senour, Sr 24:22 7:52
48 Mikayla Horvath, Jr 24:26 7:53
50 Brooke Martin, Jr 24:26 7:53
62 Sophie Curtis, Sr 24:43 7:58
68 Irene Macri, So 24:53 8:01
Total Time = 2:00:48 Total Places = 214
9. Villa Maria Academy
23 Allison Dugan, Jr 23:23 7:32
35 Katie Dieteman, Sr 23:46 7:40
57 Kathryn Tullio, Jr 24:38 7:57
65 Grace DeGiacomo, So 24:47 7:59
66 Sophia Skrzypczak, So 24:51 8:01
75 Anna Welton, Fr 25:10 8:07
97 Saide Latouf, Fr 26:11 8:27
Total Time = 2:01:25 Total Places = 246
10*. Langley
24 Claire Johnson, So 23:26 7:33
36 Sarah Buckingham, Sr 23:47 7:40
55 Sarah DiMeglio, So 24:38 7:57
74 Zoe DeTrani, Sr 25:08 8:06
85 Eve Heisel, So 25:29 8:13
87 Lindsay Nyquist, Jr 25:30 8:13
98 Elizabeth Gersony, Jr 26:12 8:27
Total Time = 2:02:28 Total Places = 274
11*. Mount Lebanon
20 Elizabeth Teufel, So 23:10 7:28
47 Maggie Collins, Jr 24:24 7:52
49 Caroline Brustoloni, So 24:26 7:53
78 Stephanie Leech, Sr 25:21 8:10
80 Hannah Sabram, So 25:23 8:11
92 Paulina Braverman, Sr 25:54 8:21
Total Time = 2:02:44 Total Places = 274
12. Danville Area
39 Joy Zhang, Fr 24:00 7:45
53 Grace Petrick, Fr 24:34 7:55
67 Zoe Zola, Fr 24:52 8:01
108 Katie Clarke, So 26:52 8:40
134 Anna Bowen, Sr 28:13 9:06
172 Hannah Stetler, Fr 31:32 10:10
173 Kim Weller, Jr 31:33 10:11
Total Time = 2:08:31 Total Places = 401
13. Lower Merion
40 Cianna Huang, Jr 24:01 7:45
73 Isabel Novacich, Jr 25:06 8:06
82 Eleanor Ebby, Sr 25:26 8:12
94 Julia Kreuzer, Jr 26:00 8:23
122 Izzy Gordon, Jr 27:23 8:50
132 Avery Clark, So 28:07 9:04
Total Time = 2:07:56 Total Places = 411
14. Pennsbury
64 Abby Hludzinski, Jr 24:47 7:59
89 Olivia Crossey, Sr 25:32 8:14
100 Josie Scratchard, So 26:19 8:29
109 Charlotte Giacobetti, Fr 26:57 8:42
113 India Franklin, Jr 27:04 8:44
114 Joey Gaffin, So 27:08 8:45
127 Kylie Maroney, So 27:37 8:54
Total Time = 2:10:39 Total Places = 475
15. Wissahickon
77 Olivia Holtzinger, So 25:20 8:10
90 Abigail Morehouse, Fr 25:41 8:17
91 Natalie Drake, Fr 25:44 8:18
101 Kaitlin Morehouse, Jr 26:20 8:30
138 Noelle Herron, Fr 28:22 9:09
147 Rachel Nicolai, So 28:58 9:20
164 Abigail Butt, Sr 30:14 9:45
Total Time = 2:11:27 Total Places = 497
16. Cardinal O'Hara
41 Sydney McWilliams, So 24:10 7:48
61 Erin Donovan, So 24:42 7:58
105 Catherine Haas, Fr 26:31 8:33
119 Evelyn Richards, Fr 27:19 8:48
186 Yohana Haile, Fr 36:38 11:49
Total Time = 2:19:20 Total Places = 512
17. Spring Ford
99 Kayla Breish 26:17 8:29
103 Brook Donoghue, Fr 26:25 8:31
111 Shannon Loughin, Sr 27:03 8:44
112 Stephanie Gerhet 27:04 8:44
145 Dan Reed 28:51 9:18
Total Time = 2:15:40 Total Places = 570
18. Upper Merion
52 Michelle Lee, Sr 24:33 7:55
93 Morgan Miller, Jr 25:56 8:22
118 Kristen Lee, Sr 27:18 8:48
141 Danielle Crowers, Jr 28:33 9:12
170 Grace Hamaday, Jr 31:17 10:05
183 Ashley Sullivan, Sr 35:32 11:28
184 Jessica Bowe, Sr 35:32 11:28
Total Time = 2:17:37 Total Places = 574
19. Villa Joseph Marie
79 Julia Cunningham, Fr 25:21 8:11
95 Julianna Braun, Sr 26:06 8:25
96 Allison Ardito, Fr 26:07 8:25
155 Natalie Puccio, Jr 29:20 9:28
162 Sarah Williamson, Sr 30:03 9:41
178 Anne Jeanette Ardito, Jr 33:14 10:43
Total Time = 2:16:57 Total Places = 587
20. West Chester East
76 Ava DiEgidio, Fr 25:11 8:07
104 Emma Holland, Sr 26:30 8:33
124 Michele LaColla, Sr 27:32 8:53
131 Anastasia Barrett, Jr 27:54 9:00
156 Sravya Basvapatri, Sr 29:25 9:29
161 Ashley Edmunds, So 29:42 9:35
163 Cassie Rafter, So 30:07 9:43
Total Time = 2:16:32 Total Places = 591
21. Southern Lehigh
71 Nadearah Crooms, Fr 25:03 8:05
107 Megan Albanese, Fr 26:46 8:38
129 Ava Ascolese, Fr 27:42 8:56
137 Nina Hamersley, So 28:20 9:08
149 Jacob Wiesner, Jr 29:04 9:22
159 Kerrigan Fenstermaker, So 29:33 9:32
165 Elizabeth Cacace, Fr 30:19 9:47
Total Time = 2:16:55 Total Places = 593
22. Tamaqua Area
34 Madelyn Jones, Fr 23:45 7:40
115 Arianna Ryan, Sr 27:08 8:45
144 Abby Fiorilla, Sr 28:40 9:15
177 Britney Miller, Jr 32:50 10:35
182 Peyton Gilbert, Jr 35:32 11:28
187 Maizy Troxell, Sr 37:00 11:56
Total Time = 2:27:55 Total Places = 652
23. Central York
110 MaryBeth Ryer, Fr 26:59 8:42
123 Katrina Firth, So 27:31 8:52
126 Maggie Miller, So 27:36 8:54
136 Shannon Salandy, Jr 28:17 9:07
160 Emily Pringle, Fr 29:41 9:34
Total Time = 2:20:04 Total Places = 655
24. Baldwin
69 Margo Chalmers, Fr 24:54 8:02
128 Sydney Keller, Sr 27:40 8:55
133 Alexis Kennard, Fr 28:12 9:06
167 Victoria Tamborino, So 30:29 9:50
168 Katie Zeman, Fr 30:53 9:58
175 Corina Pittman, Sr 31:53 10:17
Total Time = 2:22:08 Total Places = 665
25. Canon-McMillan
116 Rachel Kohler, Jr 27:09 8:45
130 Lorien Walker, Fr 27:44 8:57
135 Lilya Vanderaar, Sr 28:14 9:06
139 Sienna DeCortie, Fr 28:26 9:10
152 Macy Falcione, Sr 29:14 9:26
153 Rhianna Browell, Jr 29:16 9:26
154 Alexis Abbott, Jr 29:18 9:27
Total Time = 2:20:47 Total Places = 672
26. Delone Catholic
120 Michelle Cao, Sr 27:19 8:48
121 Rachel Sladic, Jr 27:21 8:49
142 Logan Pieper, So 28:36 9:13
146 Olivia Speakman, Jr 28:57 9:20
148 Brenna Yingling, So 29:00 9:21
150 Lexie Straughsbaugh, Fr 29:08 9:24
151 Caroline May, Jr 29:09 9:24
Total Time = 2:21:13 Total Places = 677
27. Neshaminy
86 Evanna Kujdych, Fr 25:30 8:13
106 Jessica Giacomelli, Jr 26:37 8:35
166 Rachel Lamb, Fr 30:26 9:49
169 Elizabeth Mele, Sr 31:08 10:02
185 Lea Hartley, Sr 35:36 11:29
Total Time = 2:29:17 Total Places = 712
28. Pennridge
125 Tara Kelly, Fr 27:33 8:53
143 Sierra Schaeffer, Jr 28:37 9:14
157 Abigail McNavage, Fr 29:26 9:29
158 Olivia Stolarski, Fr 29:27 9:30
171 Missy Gibson, Sr 31:27 10:08
Total Time = 2:26:30 Total Places = 754
29. St. Hubert's
140 Keely Greene, Jr 28:27 9:10
174 Shaylin Sanders, So 31:39 10:12
176 Ashley Criollo, Sr 31:53 10:17
179 Kada McGovern, Jr 34:12 11:02
180 Madde Wnukowski, Sr 34:51 11:14
181 Amelia Gresko, Jr 35:27 11:26
Total Time = 2:41:02 Total Places = 849
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Vanessa Barrow, Sr 21:57 7:05 Central Bucks West
2 2 Taylor Rechenmacher, Fr 22:09 7:09 North Allegheny
3 3 Janet Wang, Sr 22:18 7:11 North Allegheny
4 4 Emily Antonacci, Sr 22:22 7:13 Manheim Township
5 5 Charley Lustig, So 22:25 7:14 Owen J. Roberts
6 6 Emily Glasier, Fr 22:26 7:14 Owen J. Roberts
7 7 Stefanie Cwalina, Fr 22:31 7:16 North Allegheny
8 8 Hanna Pugh, Jr 22:32 7:16 Owen J. Roberts
9 9 Erika Moeller, Sr 22:48 7:21 Seneca Valley
10 10 Anna Althouse, Sr 22:56 7:24 Seneca Valley
11 11 Anna Marie Bonnor, So 22:57 7:24 Perkiomen Valley
12 12 Selin Cetin, Sr 22:57 7:24 North Allegheny
13 13 Aurelia Huss, Fr 22:57 7:24 Manheim Township
14 14 Camryn Bendik, Jr 22:59 7:25 State College Area
15 15 Tess Christensen, Sr 22:59 7:25 North Allegheny
16 Ariah Alabran, Jr 23:04 7:26 Marion Center Area
17 16 Mehret Strauss, So 23:04 7:26 State College Area
18 17 Madeleine Foster, Jr 23:05 7:27 Perkiomen Valley
19 18 Madison Frederick, Sr 23:08 7:27 Owen J. Roberts
20 19 Emma Dieterle, Jr 23:09 7:28 Manheim Township
21 20 Elizabeth Teufel, So 23:10 7:28 Mount Lebanon
22 21 Micaila Oberle, Jr 23:16 7:30 North Allegheny
23 22 Megan Petrine, Sr 23:17 7:30 State College Area
24 23 Allison Dugan, Jr 23:23 7:32 Villa Maria Academy
25 24 Claire Johnson, So 23:26 7:33 Langley
26 25 Anna Kwasnica, Jr 23:31 7:35 State College Area
27 26 Meghan Sampson, Sr 23:32 7:35 Central Bucks West
28 27 Sonia Ritzmann, Sr 23:32 7:35 Central Bucks West
29 28 Cleo Tuckey, Sr 23:34 7:36 Perkiomen Valley
30 29 Kelsey Hudson, Jr 23:35 7:36 North Allegheny
31 30 Emma Alexy, Jr 23:41 7:38 Perkiomen Valley
32 31 Quinn Kratz, Sr 23:42 7:39 Owen J. Roberts
33 32 Skyllar Spears, Jr 23:43 7:39 Seneca Valley
34 33 Courtney Rowland, So 23:45 7:39 Central Bucks East
35 34 Madelyn Jones, Fr 23:45 7:40 Tamaqua Area
36 35 Katie Dieteman, Sr 23:46 7:40 Villa Maria Academy
37 36 Sarah Buckingham, Sr 23:47 7:40 Langley
38 37 Grace Carpenter, Jr 23:49 7:41 Central Bucks East
39 Emily Thompson, Fr 23:50 7:41 North Allegheny
40 38 Anna Beaver, Sr 23:56 7:43 State College Area
41 39 Joy Zhang, Fr 24:00 7:45 Danville Area
42 40 Cianna Huang, Jr 24:01 7:45 Lower Merion
43 41 Sydney McWilliams, So 24:10 7:48 Cardinal O'Hara
44 42 Erica Hild, Sr 24:17 7:50 Owen J. Roberts
45 43 Katie Carroll, Jr 24:19 7:50 Perkiomen Valley
46 44 Clare Connell, Jr 24:19 7:51 State College Area
47 45 Carleigh Roche, Jr 24:21 7:51 Manheim Township
48 46 Anne Senour, Sr 24:22 7:52 Central Bucks East
49 47 Maggie Collins, Jr 24:24 7:52 Mount Lebanon
50 48 Mikayla Horvath, Jr 24:26 7:53 Central Bucks East
51 49 Caroline Brustoloni, So 24:26 7:53 Mount Lebanon
52 50 Brooke Martin, Jr 24:26 7:53 Central Bucks East
53 51 Grace Weaver, Jr 24:30 7:54 Manheim Township
54 52 Michelle Lee, Sr 24:33 7:55 Upper Merion
55 Abigail Mensch, So 24:33 7:55 North Allegheny
56 53 Grace Petrick, Fr 24:34 7:55 Danville Area
57 54 Molly Williams, Jr 24:36 7:56 Perkiomen Valley
58 55 Sarah DiMeglio, So 24:38 7:57 Langley
59 56 Ella Snyder, Fr 24:38 7:57 Seneca Valley
60 57 Kathryn Tullio, Jr 24:38 7:57 Villa Maria Academy
61 Mary Ella McCarthy, Fr 24:39 7:57 Vincentian Academy
62 58 Maddie Edkins, Jr 24:39 7:57 Seneca Valley
63 59 Jeanne Tokay, Fr 24:39 7:57 Owen J. Roberts
64 60 Francie Ebert, Fr 24:40 7:57 Central Bucks West
65 61 Erin Donovan, So 24:42 7:58 Cardinal O'Hara
66 62 Sophie Curtis, Sr 24:43 7:58 Central Bucks East
67 63 Emma Maras, Jr 24:46 7:59 State College Area
68 64 Abby Hludzinski, Jr 24:47 7:59 Pennsbury
69 65 Grace DeGiacomo, So 24:47 7:59 Villa Maria Academy
70 Laura Brigandi, Sr 24:47 8:00 Owen J. Roberts
71 66 Sophia Skrzypczak, So 24:51 8:01 Villa Maria Academy
72 67 Zoe Zola, Fr 24:52 8:01 Danville Area
73 68 Irene Macri, So 24:53 8:01 Central Bucks East
74 69 Margo Chalmers, Fr 24:54 8:02 Baldwin
75 70 Becca Davies, Jr 24:59 8:03 Central Bucks West
76 71 Nadearah Crooms, Fr 25:03 8:05 Southern Lehigh
77 Fiona Murray, Jr 25:03 8:05 Owen J. Roberts
78 Emily Ferrans, Jr 25:04 8:05 North Allegheny
79 72 Jordan Kyle, Jr 25:05 8:05 Seneca Valley
80 73 Isabel Novacich, Jr 25:06 8:06 Lower Merion
81 Kelsey Goldberg, Fr 25:07 8:06 Central Bucks East
82 74 Zoe DeTrani, Sr 25:08 8:06 Langley
83 75 Anna Welton, Fr 25:10 8:07 Villa Maria Academy
84 76 Ava DiEgidio, Fr 25:11 8:07 West Chester East
85 77 Olivia Holtzinger, So 25:20 8:10 Wissahickon
86 78 Stephanie Leech, Sr 25:21 8:10 Mount Lebanon
87 79 Julia Cunningham, Fr 25:21 8:11 Villa Joseph Marie
88 Jordan Terrizzi, Jr 25:22 8:11 State College Area
89 80 Hannah Sabram, So 25:23 8:11 Mount Lebanon
90 81 Avery Taylor, So 25:23 8:11 Perkiomen Valley
91 Makayla Romanus, So 25:23 8:11 Central Bucks East
92 82 Eleanor Ebby, Sr 25:26 8:12 Lower Merion
93 83 Lillian Reynolds, So 25:27 8:12 Manheim Township
94 84 Hallie Mylin, Jr 25:27 8:13 Manheim Township
95 85 Eve Heisel, So 25:29 8:13 Langley
96 Katharine Maguire, Jr 25:29 8:13 State College Area
97 86 Evanna Kujdych, Fr 25:30 8:13 Neshaminy
98 87 Lindsay Nyquist, Jr 25:30 8:13 Langley
99 88 Elizabeth Gallup, Fr 25:31 8:14 Seneca Valley
100 89 Olivia Crossey, Sr 25:32 8:14 Pennsbury
101 Amanda Monostra, Jr 25:33 8:14 Perkiomen Valley
102 Michelle Kensy, Sr 25:33 8:14 Boyertown
103 90 Abigail Morehouse, Fr 25:41 8:17 Wissahickon
104 91 Natalie Drake, Fr 25:44 8:18 Wissahickon
105 Morgan Evans, Sr 25:52 8:21 Owen J. Roberts
106 92 Paulina Braverman, Sr 25:54 8:21 Mount Lebanon
107 93 Morgan Miller, Jr 25:56 8:22 Upper Merion
108 94 Julia Kreuzer, Jr 26:00 8:23 Lower Merion
109 Emily Ferguson, Fr 26:02 8:24 Holy Cross
110 95 Julianna Braun, Sr 26:06 8:25 Villa Joseph Marie
111 96 Allison Ardito, Fr 26:07 8:25 Villa Joseph Marie
112 Rachel Martin, Jr 26:07 8:25 Central Bucks East
113 97 Saide Latouf, Fr 26:11 8:27 Villa Maria Academy
114 98 Elizabeth Gersony, Jr 26:12 8:27 Langley
115 Noelle Eisenreich, Fr 26:13 8:27 Northampton Area
116 99 Kayla Breish 26:17 8:29 Spring Ford
117 100 Josie Scratchard, So 26:19 8:29 Pennsbury
118 101 Kaitlin Morehouse, Jr 26:20 8:30 Wissahickon
119 Claudia Lagoa-Miguel, Jr 26:21 8:30 State College Area
120 102 Camryn Brauns, So 26:23 8:31 Central Bucks West
121 103 Brook Donoghue, Fr 26:25 8:31 Spring Ford
122 Emma Teed, Jr 26:28 8:32 Villa Maria Academy
123 104 Emma Holland, Sr 26:30 8:33 West Chester East
124 105 Catherine Haas, Fr 26:31 8:33 Cardinal O'Hara
125 Erin Small, Fr 26:32 8:34 Great Valley
126 106 Jessica Giacomelli, Jr 26:37 8:35 Neshaminy
127 107 Megan Albanese, Fr 26:46 8:38 Southern Lehigh
128 108 Katie Clarke, So 26:52 8:40 Danville Area
129 Fiona Herzig, Sr 26:53 8:40 Langley
130 Anna Krause-Steinrauf, So 26:56 8:41 Langley
131 109 Charlotte Giacobetti, Fr 26:57 8:42 Pennsbury
132 110 MaryBeth Ryer, Fr 26:59 8:42 Central York
133 111 Shannon Loughin, Sr 27:03 8:44 Spring Ford
134 112 Stephanie Gerhet 27:04 8:44 Spring Ford
135 113 India Franklin, Jr 27:04 8:44 Pennsbury
136 114 Joey Gaffin, So 27:08 8:45 Pennsbury
137 115 Arianna Ryan, Sr 27:08 8:45 Tamaqua Area
138 116 Rachel Kohler, Jr 27:09 8:45 Canon-McMillan
139 117 Jackie Ebert, Fr 27:10 8:46 Central Bucks West
140 Skylar Seeley, So 27:12 8:46 Great Valley
141 118 Kristen Lee, Sr 27:18 8:48 Upper Merion
142 119 Evelyn Richards, Fr 27:19 8:48 Cardinal O'Hara
143 120 Michelle Cao, Sr 27:19 8:48 Delone Catholic
144 121 Rachel Sladic, Jr 27:21 8:49 Delone Catholic
145 122 Izzy Gordon, Jr 27:23 8:50 Lower Merion
146 123 Katrina Firth, So 27:31 8:52 Central York
147 Nicole Fiorita, Sr 27:32 8:53 Central Bucks West
148 124 Michele LaColla, Sr 27:32 8:53 West Chester East
149 125 Tara Kelly, Fr 27:33 8:53 Pennridge
150 126 Maggie Miller, So 27:36 8:54 Central York
151 127 Kylie Maroney, So 27:37 8:54 Pennsbury
152 128 Sydney Keller, Sr 27:40 8:55 Baldwin
153 129 Ava Ascolese, Fr 27:42 8:56 Southern Lehigh
154 Hope Scott, Sr 27:43 8:56 Northampton Area
155 130 Lorien Walker, Fr 27:44 8:57 Canon-McMillan
156 Leilani Silen, So 27:47 8:58 Great Valley
157 131 Anastasia Barrett, Jr 27:54 9:00 West Chester East
158 132 Avery Clark, So 28:07 9:04 Lower Merion
159 133 Alexis Kennard, Fr 28:12 9:06 Baldwin
160 134 Anna Bowen, Sr 28:13 9:06 Danville Area
161 135 Lilya Vanderaar, Sr 28:14 9:06 Canon-McMillan
162 136 Shannon Salandy, Jr 28:17 9:07 Central York
163 137 Nina Hamersley, So 28:20 9:08 Southern Lehigh
164 138 Noelle Herron, Fr 28:22 9:09 Wissahickon
165 139 Sienna DeCortie, Fr 28:26 9:10 Canon-McMillan
166 140 Keely Greene, Jr 28:27 9:10 St. Hubert's
167 Autumn Paone, Sr 28:28 9:11 Boyertown
168 141 Danielle Crowers, Jr 28:33 9:12 Upper Merion
169 142 Logan Pieper, So 28:36 9:13 Delone Catholic
170 143 Sierra Schaeffer, Jr 28:37 9:14 Pennridge
171 144 Abby Fiorilla, Sr 28:40 9:15 Tamaqua Area
172 145 Dan Reed 28:51 9:18 Spring Ford
173 146 Olivia Speakman, Jr 28:57 9:20 Delone Catholic
174 147 Rachel Nicolai, So 28:58 9:20 Wissahickon
175 148 Brenna Yingling, So 29:00 9:21 Delone Catholic
176 149 Jacob Wiesner, Jr 29:04 9:22 Southern Lehigh
177 Caroline McElwee, Jr 29:08 9:24 Pennsbury
178 150 Lexie Straughsbaugh, Fr 29:08 9:24 Delone Catholic
179 151 Caroline May, Jr 29:09 9:24 Delone Catholic
180 152 Macy Falcione, Sr 29:14 9:26 Canon-McMillan
181 153 Rhianna Browell, Jr 29:16 9:26 Canon-McMillan
182 154 Alexis Abbott, Jr 29:18 9:27 Canon-McMillan
183 155 Natalie Puccio, Jr 29:20 9:28 Villa Joseph Marie
184 156 Sravya Basvapatri, Sr 29:25 9:29 West Chester East
185 157 Abigail McNavage, Fr 29:26 9:29 Pennridge
186 158 Olivia Stolarski, Fr 29:27 9:30 Pennridge
187 159 Kerrigan Fenstermaker, So 29:33 9:32 Southern Lehigh
188 Lena Kugelman, So 29:33 9:32 Northampton Area
189 Alexandra Gall, So 29:36 9:33 Canon-McMillan
190 160 Emily Pringle, Fr 29:41 9:34 Central York
191 161 Ashley Edmunds, So 29:42 9:35 West Chester East
192 Bailey Weinhold, Jr 29:48 9:37 Central Bucks West
193 162 Sarah Williamson, Sr 30:03 9:41 Villa Joseph Marie
194 163 Cassie Rafter, So 30:07 9:43 West Chester East
195 Amanda D'Antonio, Sr 30:09 9:44 West Chester East
196 164 Abigail Butt, Sr 30:14 9:45 Wissahickon
197 165 Elizabeth Cacace, Fr 30:19 9:47 Southern Lehigh
198 166 Rachel Lamb, Fr 30:26 9:49 Neshaminy
199 167 Victoria Tamborino, So 30:29 9:50 Baldwin
200 Hannah Hamilton, Sr 30:32 9:51 Pennsbury
201 Sophie Naylor, Sr 30:47 9:56 West Chester East
202 168 Katie Zeman, Fr 30:53 9:58 Baldwin
203 169 Elizabeth Mele, Sr 31:08 10:02 Neshaminy
204 170 Grace Hamaday, Jr 31:17 10:05 Upper Merion
205 Claudia Barker, So 31:24 10:08 Southern Lehigh
206 171 Missy Gibson, Sr 31:27 10:08 Pennridge
207 172 Hannah Stetler, Fr 31:32 10:10 Danville Area
208 173 Kim Weller, Jr 31:33 10:11 Danville Area
209 174 Shaylin Sanders, So 31:39 10:12 St. Hubert's
210 175 Corina Pittman, Sr 31:53 10:17 Baldwin
211 176 Ashley Criollo, Sr 31:53 10:17 St. Hubert's
212 Maggie Guillaume, So 32:20 10:26 Hazleton Area
213 Sarah Markle, Fr 32:43 10:33 Northampton Area
214 177 Britney Miller, Jr 32:50 10:35 Tamaqua Area
215 Shala Mullin, Fr 32:57 10:38 Mahanoy Area
216 178 Anne Jeanette Ardito, Jr 33:14 10:43 Villa Joseph Marie
217 179 Kada McGovern, Jr 34:12 11:02 St. Hubert's
218 Gloria LaBoy, Jr 34:33 11:09 Canon-McMillan
219 180 Madde Wnukowski, Sr 34:51 11:14 St. Hubert's
220 Taylor Vaszily, Fr 35:00 11:17 Boyertown
221 181 Amelia Gresko, Jr 35:27 11:26 St. Hubert's
222 182 Peyton Gilbert, Jr 35:32 11:28 Tamaqua Area
223 183 Ashley Sullivan, Sr 35:32 11:28 Upper Merion
224 184 Jessica Bowe, Sr 35:32 11:28 Upper Merion
225 185 Lea Hartley, Sr 35:36 11:29 Neshaminy
226 Marianna Leal, So 35:49 11:33 Lake Lehman
227 Makana Miller, So 36:37 11:49 Canon-McMillan
228 186 Yohana Haile, Fr 36:38 11:49 Cardinal O'Hara
229 Antonett Cespedes, So 36:43 11:50 Building 21
230 Madison Denchy, Jr 36:45 11:51 Mahanoy Area
231 Sydney Moliken, Jr 36:47 11:52 Wissahickon
232 187 Maizy Troxell, Sr 37:00 11:56 Tamaqua Area
233 Samantha Babula, So 39:04 12:36 Hazleton Area
234 Erideily Garcia, So 43:08 13:55 Building 21
PIAA FOUNDATION MEET BOYS JV
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
2. Owen J. Roberts
3. North Allegheny
4. Wissahickon
5. Seneca Valley
6. Central Bucks East
7. West Chester East
8. State College Area
9. Boyertown
10. Spring Ford
11. Lower Merion
12. Perkiomen Valley
13. Great Valley
14. Pennsbury
15. Taylor Allderdice
16. Cathedral Prep
17. Jenkintown
18. Holy Redeemer
19. Neshaminy
20. Langley
21. Canon-McMillan
22. Central York
23. Upper Perkiomen
24. Blue Mountain
25. Bensalem
26. Southern Lehigh
27. Manheim Township
28. Lakeland
29. Coatesville
30*. Delone Catholic
31*. Danville Area
32. Upper Merion
33. Baldwin
34. New Hope-Solebury
35. Tamaqua Area
36. Kane Area
37. Northampton Area
JV SPLIT FINISH |